影片首页 
6 个视频 
189 张图片 
103 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
61 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dr. Dave Bowman

 

Dr. Frank Poole

 

HAL 9000 (voice)

 

 

Mission Controller (voice)

 

Dr. Haywood R. Floyd

 

Moon-Watcher

 

Dr. Andrei Smyslov

 

Elena

 

Dr. Ralph Halvorsen

 

Dr. Bill Michaels

 

Astronaut

 

Aries-1B Lunar Shuttle Captain (as Edward Bishop)

 

Astronaut

 

Poole's Father

 

Poole's Mother

 

Aries-1B Stewardess

 

Stewardess

 

Stewardess

 

Astronaut

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape (as Peter Delmar)

 

Ape Attacked by Leopard

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape (as Scott Mackee)

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape

 

Ape Killed by Moon-Watcher (as Richard Wood)

 

Interviewer (uncredited)

 

Young Man (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

TMA-1 Site Technician #2 (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

BBC-12 Announcer (uncredited)

 

Squirt - Floyd's Daughter (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Russian Scientist (uncredited)

 

Russian Scientist (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Miller (uncredited)

 

TMA-1 Site Technician #1 (uncredited)

 

TMA-1 Site Photographer (uncredited)

 

V. F. Kaminsky (uncredited)

 

Military Officer at Clavius Meeting (uncredited)

 

Scientist at TMA-1 Briefing (uncredited)

 

Hostess in Elevator (uncredited)

 

Receptionist (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

斯坦利·库布里克 Stanley Kubrick - (screenplay) and

亚瑟·克拉克 Arthur C. Clarke - (story "The Sentinel") (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

斯坦利·库布里克 Stanley Kubrick - producer

Victor Lyndon - associate producer (uncredited)

摄影 Cinematography

杰弗里·安斯沃思 Geoffrey Unsworth - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Ray Lovejoy - film editor

艺术指导 Production Designer

Anthony Masters - (as Tony Masters)

Ernest Archer

Harry Lange

美术设计 Art Direction by

John Hoesli

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Derek Cracknell - first assistant director

Richard Hoult - third assistant director (uncredited)

Richard Jenkins - second assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

H.L. Bird - sound mixer

Winston Ryder - sound editor

J.B. Smith - chief dubbing mixer

A.W. Watkins - sound supervisor

Bill Cook - boom operator (uncredited)

Robin Gregory - sound recordist (uncredited)

Ernie Grimsdale - assistant dubbing editor (uncredited)

Michael Hickey - sound camera operator (uncredited)

Philip Rogers - sound recordist: restorated version (uncredited)

Neil Stevenson - sound maintenance (uncredited)

Malcolm Stewart - sound designer (uncredited)

John Streeter - sound recordist (uncredited)

Don Wortham - boom operator (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Cartwright - (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

James Liggat - (uncredited)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

斯图尔特·弗里伯恩 Stuart Freeborn - makeup

Colin Arthur - special effects makeup artist (ape masks) (uncredited)

Carol Beckett - key hair stylist (uncredited)

Graham Freeborn - makeup artist (uncredited)

Kay Freeborn - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Alice Holmes - key hair stylist (uncredited)

Leonard - ape suits consultant (uncredited)

Richard Mills - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Charles E. Parker - makeup supervisor (uncredited)

Mibs Parker - assistant hair stylist (uncredited)

Hugh Richards - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Muriel Rickaby - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Daphne Vollmer - assistant hair stylist (uncredited)