影片首页 
1 个视频 
84 张图片 
126 位演职员 
271 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lt. Andrew Tyler

 

Lt. Cmdr. Mike Dahlgren

 

CPO Henry Klough

 

 

Lt. Pete Emmett

 

Maj. Matthew Coonan

 

Capt.-Lt. Gunther Wassner

 

Lt. Hirsch

 

Seaman Bill Wentz

 

Seaman Ted 'Trigger' Fitzgerald

 

Seaman Ronald 'Rabbit' Parker

 

Steward Eddie Carson (as T.C. Carson)

 

Seaman Anthony Mazzola

 

Seaman Charles 'Tank' Clemens

 

Seaman Herb Griggs

 

Ens. Keith Larson

 

Mrs. Dahlgren

 

Prudence Dahlgren

 

Louise Dahlgren

 

Adm. Duke

 

Ensign

 

Lt. Kohn (as Gunther Wuerger)

 

German E-Chief

 

German Hydrophone Operator

 

German Planesman

 

German Engineer

 

German Lookout

 

German Bosun

 

Marine Sergeant (as Sergeant William John Evans)

 

British Seaman

 

Petty Officer

 

Gunner Officer

 

Depth Charge Officer

 

Other Sergeant (as Corporal John William Falconer)

 

Other Sergeant (as Corporal Cory Glen Mathews)

 

Mrs. Peggy Larson (as Valentina Adreatini)

 

Military Police Sergeant (uncredited)

 

German Chief Hans

 

Soldato (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔纳森·莫斯托 Jonathan Mostow - (screenplay) and

乔纳森·莫斯托 Jonathan Mostow - (screenplay) and

Sam Montgomery - (screenplay) and

大卫·阿耶 David Ayer - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

迪诺·德·劳伦提斯 Dino De Laurentiis - producer

哈尔·里伯曼 Hal Lieberman - executive producer

玛莎·德·劳伦提斯 Martha De Laurentiis - producer

Lucio Trentini - line producer

Alan Collis - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

奥利弗·伍德 Oliver Wood

剪辑 Film Editing

韦恩·沃尔曼 Wayne Wahrman

原创音乐 Original Music

Richard Marvin

艺术指导 Production Designer

William Ladd Skinner - (as Wm. Ladd Skinner)

Götz Weidner

美术设计 Art Direction by

Marco Trentini - (art direction)

Maria-Teresa Barbasso

Robert Woodruff

服装设计 Costume Design by

阿普丽尔·费瑞 April Ferry

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Thad Beier - Hammerhead Productions

Peter Donen

Mark Freund - Pacific Title & Art Studio

Richard O. Helmer

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

M. James Arnett - second unit director

Inti Carboni - first assistant director: reshoots / second second assistant director

Federica Ciciarelli - assistant director

Christian Dwiggins - second second assistant director: visual effects unit

Luca Lachin - first assistant director: second unit

Kuki López Rodero - first assistant director (as Juan Carlos Rodero López)

艾波特·玛格尼特 Alberto Mangiante - second assistant director

Giampiero Pelusi - trainee assistant director

克莱特·斯科陆纳 Kenneth Scicluna - second second assistant director: visual effects unit

Yozo Tokuda - second assistant director: second unit

Pascal Vaguelsy - third assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Petra Bach - adr editor

Don Banks - boom operator

Keith Bilderbeck - sound designer / sound effects editor / sound effects recordist

Gary Coppola - foley mixer

Andrea Dallimonti - boom operator

Adriano Di Lorenzo - assistant sound

Frank Fleming - sound recordist

Tim Gedemer - sound designer / sound effects editor

Sandy Gendler - sound designer / sound effects editor

Cindy Jo Hinkleman - first assistant sound editor

David Horner - adr mixer

Brian W. Jennings - assistant sound editor (as Brian Jennings) / background sound editor (as Brian Jennings)

Jon Johnson - supervising sound editor

Erick Jolley - assistant sound editor

Sean Keegan - foley mixer

Rick Kline - re-recording mixer

Val Kuklowsky - supervising adr editor

Gregg Landaker - re-recording mixer

Greg LaPlante - digital mastering

Steve Maslow - re-recording mixer

Charles Maynes - sound effects designer (as Charles B. Maynes) / sound effects editor (as Charles B. Maynes) / sound effects recordist (as Charles B. Maynes)

Tor McAfee Kingdon - additional adr mixer

Brion Paccassi - dubbing recordist (as Brion A. Paccassi)

Angelo Palazzo - sound designer / sound editor

Michele Perrone - adr editor

Roberto Petrozzi - sound mixer: second unit

Miguel Rivera - foley editor / sound editor / sound effects recordist

Scott Schmidt - adr recordist

Ivan Sharrock - production sound mixer

Michael Simpson - sound editor

Edward M. Steidele - foley artist

Bruce Stubblefield - sound editor

Donald Sylvester - foley editor (as Don Sylvester)

Chris Trent - foley mixer

Jerry Trent - foley artist

Robert Troy - dialogue editor

Tanya F. Yarbrough - assistant sound editor (as Tanya Yarbrough)

Philip Rogers - adr recordist (uncredited)

Guy Tsujimoto - sound editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Gould

Cynthia Sleiter

选角导演 Casting

Carol Lewis

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Enzo Cera - assistant hair stylist

Eloisa De Laurentiis - makeup artist: second unit

Elisabetta De Leonardis - hair stylist

Giancarlo De Leonardis - hair stylist

Francesca De Simone - assistant hair stylist

Renato Francola - makeup artist: second unit

Paola Genovese - hair stylist: second unit

Vincenzo Mastrantonio - makeup artist: second unit

Frances Mathias - hair stylist

Francesco Nardi - assistant makeup artist

Luigi Rocchetti - key makeup artist / makeup designer

Maurizio Silvi - makeup artist

Mauro Tamagnini - hair stylist: second unit

Beatrice Di Iorio - additional makeup artist (uncredited)