影片首页 
1 个视频 
89 张图片 
197 位演职员 
324 条影评 
12 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
Jim Lovell

Jim Lovell

 
Fred Haise

Fred Haise

 
Jack Swigert

Jack Swigert

 

 
Ken Mattingly

Ken Mattingly

 
Gene Kranz

Gene Kranz

 

Marilyn Lovell

 

Barbara Lovell

 

Susan Lovell

 

Jeffrey Lovell

 

Jay Lovell

 

Blanch Lovell

 

Mary Haise

 

Pete Conrad

 

Jane Conrad (as Michelle Little)

 

Deke Slayton

 

NASA Director

 

Henry Hurt

 

Glynn Lunney

 

John Young

 

Sy Liebergot - EECOM White

 

John Aaron - EECOM Arthur

 

EECOM Gold

 

RETRO White

 

RETRO Gold

 

Jerry Bostick - FIDO White

 

FIDO Gold

 

Dr. Chuck

 

CAPCOM 1

 

CAPCOM 2

 

GUIDO White

 

GUIDO Gold

 

LEM Controller White

 

TELMU White

 

TELMU Gold

 

INCO White

 

INCO Gold (as Ben Bodé)

 

FAO White

 

GNC White

 

Booster White

 

Ted (as Jim Ritz)

 

Launch Director

 

Neil Armstrong

 

Buzz Aldrin

 

Guenter Wendt

 

Tracey

 

Woman

 

Kim

 

Technician

 

Pad Rat

 

Pad Rat

 

Whiz Kid

 

Whiz Kid Mom

 

Orderly

 

SIM Tech

 

SIM Tech

 

SIM Tech

 

Reverend

 

Neighbor (as J.J. Chaback)

 

Noisy Civilian

 

Stephen Haise (as Matthew Goodall)

 

Fred Haise Jr.

 

Margaret Haise

 

Congressman

 

Loud Reporter

 

Loud Reporter

 

Suit Room Assistant

 

Patty

 

Science Reporter

 

Science Reporter (as Jeffrey S. Kluger)

 

Anchor

 

Anchor

 

Anchor

 

Roger Chaffee

 

Virgil Grissom

 

Edward White (as Steven Ruge)

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Reporter (as Julie Donatt)

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Himself (archive footage)

 

Himself - ABC News (archive footage)

 

Girl in Yellow Dress (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage)

 

Mission Controller (uncredited)

 

Protester (uncredited)

 

Frank Borman (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

NASA Technician (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Onlooker at Launch Site (uncredited)

 

Congressman (uncredited)

 

Captain of USS Iwo Jima (uncredited)

 

Onlooker at Launch Site (uncredited)

 

Cameraman (uncredited)

 

Cannister Team Engineer (uncredited)

 

Grumman Rep

 

Himself (archive footage)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Jack Swigert's wife (uncredited)

 

Roxanne Strybos (Susan's Friend) (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Reporter

 

AFD White (uncredited)

 

Adam (uncredited)

 

Launch Photografer (uncredited)

 

NASA Employee (uncredited)

导演 Director

朗·霍华德

Ron Howard

编剧 Writer

Jim Lovell - (book) &

Jeffrey Kluger - (book)

William Broyles Jr. - (screenplay) &

Al Reinert - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Michael Bostick - associate producer

布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer - producer

Todd Hallowell - executive producer

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - associate producer

Louisa Velis - associate producer

罗恩·奥尔林 Lorne Orleans - producer (IMAX version) (uncredited)

摄影 Cinematography

迪恩·康迪 Dean Cundey - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Daniel P. Hanley - (as Dan Hanley)

Mike Hill

原创音乐 Original Music

詹姆斯·霍纳 James Horner

艺术指导 Production Designer

迈克尔·科伦布里斯 Michael Corenblith

美术设计 Art Direction by

David J. Bomba

Bruce Alan Miller

服装设计 Costume Design by

Rita Ryack

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

罗伯特·莱加托 Robert Legato - additional photography: Digital Domain / visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

William M. Connor - second second assistant director (as William Connor)

Todd Hallowell - second unit director

布鲁斯·莫利亚提 Bruce Moriarty - first assistant director: second unit/KC-135 weightless unit (as Bruce G. Moriarty)

Jane Paul - second assistant director

Susan Pickett - second assistant director: second unit/KC-135 weightless unit

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - first assistant director

Wainani Young-Tomich - dga trainee (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

理查德·安德森 Richard L. Anderson - sound effects editor

Dean Beville - sound effects editor

Matthew C. Beville - foley editor (as Matthew Beville)

Steve Bowerman - boom operator

Steve Castellano - supervisor: Todd-AO

Louis Cerborino - dialogue editor (as Lou Cerborino)

Bob Chefalas - re-recording mixer

Anthony J. Ciccolini III - supervising dialogue editor (as Anthony 'Chic' Ciccolini III)

Bill J. DiDonna - boom operator: second unit (as Bill DiDonna)

Rick Dior - re-recording mixer

Dean Drabin - adr mixer: Los Angeles

Ezra Dweck - re-recording mixer / sound effects recordist

Donald Flick - sound effects editor (as Donald Stewart Flick) / special sound effects (as Donald Stewart Flick)

Judee Flick - supervising foley editor

Stephen Hunter Flick - supervising sound editor

Don Givens - foley recordist

Thomas A. Gulino - dialogue editor

Dana Gustafson - sound assistant

Ann Hadsell - adr recordist: Los Angeles

Warren Hamilton Jr. - sound effects editor

Ellen Heuer - foley walker

Adam Jenkins - sound effects recordist

David Jobe - foley mixer (as David Job)

Shari Johanson - assistant adr editor (as Shari L. Schwartz)

Elliott Koretz - sound effects editor

Steve Lee - special sound effects

Lisa J. Levine - supervising adr editor

Patricio A. Libenson - sound effects editor (as Patricio Libenson)

Eric Lindemann - sound effects editor

David MacMillan - sound mixer

Scott Millan - re-recording mixer

Christopher Moriana - foley walker (as Chris Moriana)

Douglas Murray - adr recordist: New York (as Doug Murray)

Yvette Nabel - assistant dialogue editor

Bitty O'Sullivan-Smith - dialogue editor

Bob Olari - sound recordist

Daniel Pagan - apprentice dialogue editor (as Daniel Pagen)

Geoffrey Patterson - sound mixer: second unit (as Geoff Patterson)

Kevin E. Patterson - utility sound (as Kevin Patterson)

Harry Peck Bolles - adr editor

Steve Pederson - re-recording mixer

John Pospisil - special sound effects

Dan Sable - dialogue editor

Lynn Sable - assistant dialogue editor

Linda Schubell-Sundlin - assistant adr editor (as Linda Sundlin)

Frank Smathers - foley editor

Stuart Stanley - adr editor

John Sutton - sound mixer: second unit (as Jon 'Sol' Sutton)

Craig Woods - boom operator: second unit

Linda Yeaney - sound assistant

Paul J. Zydel - adr mixer: New York (as Paul Zydel)

Cory Coken - additional adr recordist (uncredited)

John Soukup - optical sound recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

玛丽德斯·鲍斯威尔 Merideth Boswell

选角导演 Casting

Janet Hirshenson

Jane Jenkins

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Larry Abbott - makeup artist

Audrey L. Anzures - hair stylist (as Audrey Anzures)

Kathryn Blondell - key hair stylist (as Kathryn L. Blondell)

Hazel Catmull - hair stylist

Hallie D'Amore - makeup artist

Carolyn Elias - hair stylist

Michael Lorenz - makeup artist

Daniel C. Striepeke - key makeup artist (as Daniel Striepeke)

Joy Zapata - hair stylist

Jay Cannistraci - additional makeup artist (uncredited)