影片首页 
35 个视频 
301 张图片 
88 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
64 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Balthazar

 

Dave

 

Horvath

 

Becky

 

Veronica

 

 

Drake Stone

 

Bennet

 

Morgana

 

Young Dave

 

Merlin

 

Sun-Lok

 

Chinese Woman

 

Young Dave's Pal (as Robert B. Capron)

 

Young Becky (as Peyton Roi List)

 

Russian Man

 

Russian Woman

 

Abigail Williams

 

Ms. Algar

 

Andre

 

NYU Clerk (as Manish Patel)

 

Fry Cook

 

Police Captain

 

Police Officer

 

Auto Impound Clerk

 

Woman on the Street

 

Bennet's Girlfriend

 

Student in Bathroom

 

Chinese Dragon Carrier

 

Mean Kid

 

African Boy

 

Indian Boy

 

Hot Girl

 

Student #1

 

Student #2

 

Physics Student

 

Subway Mugger

 

Villager

 

Rain Kid

 

Narrator (uncredited)

 

Times (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

马特·洛佩兹 Matt Lopez - (screen story)/(screenplay) and

Doug Miro - (screenplay) &

Carlo Bernard - (screenplay)

Lawrence Konner - (screen story) &

Mark Rosenthal - (screen story) &

制作人 Produced by

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - producer

尼古拉斯·凯奇 Nicolas Cage - executive producer

托德·加纳 Todd Garner - executive producer

诺曼·格莱特利 Norman Golightly - executive producer

Ben Haber - production executive

查德·欧曼 Chad Oman - executive producer

麦克·斯坦森 Mike Stenson - executive producer

布里格姆·泰勒 Brigham Taylor - development executive

Barry H. Waldman - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Bojan Bazelli

剪辑 Film Editing

William Goldenberg

原创音乐 Original Music

特沃·拉宾 Trevor Rabin

艺术指导 Production Designer

Naomi Shohan

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Lazan

David Swayze

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Phil Brennan - Asylum

Stephane Ceretti - Method

Tony Clark - Rising Sun Pictures

John Nelson

Jeppe N. Christensen

亚德里安·德·维特 Adrian De Wet - Double Negative

Nathan McGuinness - senior visual effects supervisor: Asylum Visual Effects

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director: additional photography

Guy Efrat - additional second assistant director

Sarah Fairchild - dga trainee

Marta Forns-Escudé - additional second assistant director: second unit

Chris Gibson - additional second assistant director

Nate Grubb - second second assistant director

Lauren Guilmartin - second second assistant director: second unit

Geoffrey Hansen - first assistant director

Michael Hekmat - additional second assistant director: second unit

Francisco Ortiz - second assistant director: second unit

George Marshall Rose - second unit director

Maurice Sessoms - additional second assistant director/assistant director: second unit

Peter Thorell - second assistant director

Robert Tierney - second second assistant director

Doug Torres - first assistant director: second unit

Aurora Warfield - second second assistant director: second unit

Dana Zolli - additional second assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

George DeTitta Jr.

选角导演 Casting

罗娜·克莱斯 Ronna Kress