影片首页 
23 个视频 
132 张图片 
189 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
42 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

David Norris

 

Elise Sellas

 

Thompson

 

 

Charlie Traynor

 

Harry Mitchell

 

Richardson

 

Suburban Mom

 

Suburban Neighbor

 

Suburban Neighbor (as Natalie E. Carter)

 

Chuck Scarborough

 

Jon Stewart

 

U.S. Coast Guard Officer (as Capt. Gregory P. Hitchen)

 

Upstate Farmer (as Darrell James LeNormand)

Kar

 

Political Consultant

 

Political Consultant

 

Reporter

 

Albert, Campaign Aide

 

Robyn, Campaign Aide

 

James Carville

 

Mary Matalin

 

Senior Campaign Aide (as Amanda Mason Warren)

 

Suburban Mom

 

McCrady

 

Norris Supporter

 

Norris Supporter

 

Charlie's Assistant, Christine

 

Betty Liu

 

Man in Madison Square Park

 

Bus Driver (as Don Hewitt Sr.)

 

Bus Passenger

 

Bus Passenger

 

Bus Passenger

 

Susan, RSR Receptionist

 

Miller

 

Burdensky

 

Junior Partner

 

Junior Partner

 

Brooklyn Ice House Bartender

 

Johnny from Red Hook

 

Maitre D' Paul De Santo

 

New Leaf Waiter

 

New Leaf Waitress

 

Taxi Driver (as Pete Epstein)

 

Police Officer Maes

 

Police Sergeant

 

Lora, Orivela's Waitress (uncredited)

 

Donaldson

 

Donaldson's Aide

 

Orthopedic Surgeon

 

Newscaster, Daniel Bazile

 

Adrian Troussant, Elise's Fiancé

 

Cedar Lake Receptionist

 

Court Registrar

 

Thompson's Aide

 

Thompson's Aide

 

Thompson's Aide

 

DMV Clerk

 

Courthouse Security Officer

 

New Yorker in Courthouse Lobby

 

County Clerk

 

Court Officer (as Lawrence Leritz)

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff (as LeRoy McClain)

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff (uncredited)

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff

 

Bureau Headquarters Staff

 

Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg (as Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg)

 

Ballet Event Guest (uncredited)

 

Political Supporter (uncredited)

 

Campaign Aide (uncredited)

 

Dancing Man (uncredited)

 

Hip Clubber (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron #2 (uncredited)

 

City Man (uncredited)

 

Political Supporter (uncredited)

 

Mayor Bloomberg's Aid (uncredited)

 

Brooklyn Hipster (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron #1 (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Fish Market Manager (uncredited)

 

Audience Member at Cedar Lake Contemporary Ballet Dance Show (uncredited)

 

Court Officer (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Reporter / Journalist (uncredited)

 

Campaign Supporter (uncredited)

 

Punk Rock Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Bartender (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Lauren, Elise's Best Friend

 

Daughter in restaurant (uncredited)

 

Mother in restaurant (uncredited)

 

Norris Supporter (uncredited)

 

Club Goer (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Political Supporter (uncredited)

 

Voter (uncredited)

 

Court Officer #2 (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron #3 (uncredited)

 

Himself (uncredited)

 

Political Supporter (uncredited)

 

Eclectic Artist (uncredited)

 

Farmer (uncredited)

 

Boom Operator in Media Pool (uncredited)

 

Lawyer (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Special Agent Greene (uncredited)

 

Political Campaign Worker (uncredited)

 

Janet (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

导演 Director

乔治·诺非

George Nolfi

编剧 Writer

乔治·诺非 George Nolfi - (screenplay)

菲利普·K·迪克 Philip K. Dick - (short story "Adjustment Team")

制作人 Produced by

Michael Bederman - co-producer

Bill Carraro - producer

Isa Dick Hackett - executive producer

乔纳森·戈登 Jonathan Gordon - executive producer

Michael Hackett - producer

埃里克·克莱普克 Eric Kripke - associate producer

查尔斯·摩尔 Chris Moore - producer

乔治·诺非 George Nolfi - producer

Joel Viertel - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·托尔 John Toll

剪辑 Film Editing

Jay Rabinowitz

原创音乐 Original Music

托马斯·纽曼 Thomas Newman

艺术指导 Production Designer

凯文·汤普森 Kevin Thompson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Stephen H. Carter

服装设计 Costume Design by

Kasia Walicka-Maimone

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John Bair - Phosphene

Justin Ball - brainstorm digital

兰道尔·巴尔斯梅尔 Randall Balsmeyer - Big Film Design

Jim Rider - RhinoFX

Mark Russell

多蒂·斯塔灵 Dottie Starling - Wildfire VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

G.A. Aguilar - second unit director

Steve Apicella - first assistant director (as Stephen X. Apicella)

H.H. Cooper - first assistant director: additional photography

Vadim Epstein - additional second assistant director

Sarah Fairchild - assistant director: reshoots / dga trainee

Marta Forns-Escudé - additional second assistant director

Robert Lopez - additional second assistant director

Patrick McDonald - second second assistant director

丹妮尔·麦基 Danielle McKee - additional second assistant director

Melissa Mugavero - additional second assistant director

Andrea O'Connor - additional second assistant director

Justin Ritson - second assistant director

Brad Robinson - second second assistant director: additional photography

Peter Soldo - first assistant director: additional photography

Chris Surgent - first assistant director: second unit (as Chris Surgent)

Salvatore E. Sutera - second second assistant director: second unit (as Sal Sutera)

Robert Tierney - additional second assistant director

Jennifer Truelove - second assistant director: additional photography

Nick Vanderpool - additional second assistant director

Takahide Kawakami - second assistant director: second unit (as Taka Kawakami)

声音部门 Sound Department

Ron Bedrosian - adr mixer

Brian Bowles - adr supervisor

Julio Carmona - adr

Rachel Chancey - foley supervisor

Robert Fernandez - re-recording mixer (as Roberto Fernandez)

Dann Fink - adr voice casting

Robert Hein - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Anna MacKenzie - additional adr editor

Daniel McIntosh - sound mixer: additional photography

Danny Michael - sound mixer

Michael Miller - adr mixer

David Paterson - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Glenfield Payne - sound effects editor

Jay Peck - foley artist

Mary Ellen Porto - dialogue editor

Adam Sanchez - sound utility

Kira Smith - boom operator

Steve F.B. Smith - sound consultant: Dolby

Greg Steele - adr mixer

Damian Volpe - sound effects editor

David Wahnon - supervising assistant sound editor

Paul Yurt - systems engineer

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

苏珊·博德 Susan Bode - (as Susan Bode Tyson)

选角导演 Casting

Cathy Sandrich - (as Cathy Sandrich)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Christine Beveridge - makeup artist: Mr. Damon (as Chrissie Beveridge)

Kay Georgiou - hair department head

Cassandra Keating - makeup artist

Louise McCarthy - key makeup artist

Evelyne Noraz - makeup department head

Jason Joseph Sica - key hair stylist

Dina Sliwiak - makeup artist additional photography (as Dina Sliwak)

Jovan Vitagliano - hair stylist (uncredited)