影片首页 
1 个视频 
50 张图片 
137 位演职员 
642 条影评 
4 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Craig Schwartz

 

Lotte Schwartz

 

Maxine Lund

 

 

John Horatio Malkovich

 

Derek Mantini

 

Guy in Restaurant

 

Charlie

 

Sad Man in Line

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Christopher Bing (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Willy Loman (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Derek Mantini's Assistant for Emily Dickinson Puppet (uncredited)

 

Himself (uncredited)

 

Brad Pitt (uncredited)

 

Herself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Austin (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Father at Puppet Show

 

Daughter at Puppet Show

 

Woman in Elevator (as Octavia L. Spencer)

 

Floris

 

Dr. Lester

 

Wendy

 

Don (as Reggie Hayes)

 

Captain Mertin

 

Tiny Woman

 

Cab Driver

 

First J.M. Inc. Customer

 

Mr. Hiroshi

 

Larry the Agent

 

Johnson Heyward

 

Malkovich's Mother

 

Boy Malkovich

 

Girl Creeped Out by Malkovich

 

Emily

 

Lester's Friend (as Jacqueline Benoit)

 

Lester's Friend (as William N. Buck)

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend (as Audrey Gelfand)

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Lester's Friend

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer (as Kristin D'Andrea)

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Ballet Dancer

 

Featured Character Voice (voice)

 

Featured Character Voice (voice)

 

Featured Character Voice (voice)

 

Featured Character Voice (voice)

 

Featured Character Voice (voice)

 

Locker Room Bully (uncredited)

 

Cab Driver (uncredited)

 

Lester's Friend (uncredited)

 

Himself at Awards Ceremony (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Student Puppeteer (uncredited)

 

Drunk at Bar

 

Featured Character Voice (voice)

 

Bartender (uncredited)

 

Mr. Malkovich Sr. (uncredited)

导演 Director

斯派克·琼斯

Spike Jonze

编剧 Writer

查理·考夫曼 Charlie Kaufman - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

史蒂夫·高林 Steve Golin - producer

查理·考夫曼 Charlie Kaufman - executive producer

迈克尔·史帝普 Michael Stipe - producer

Michael Kuhn - executive producer

Vincent Landay - producer

Sandy Stern - producer

摄影 Cinematography

兰斯·阿科德 Lance Acord - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Eric Zumbrunnen

原创音乐 Original Music

卡特·布尔维尔 Carter Burwell

艺术指导 Production Designer

K.K. Barrett

美术设计 Art Direction by

Peter Andrus

服装设计 Costume Design by

Casey Storm

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Gray Marshall - compositor: Gray Matter FX / visual effects supervisor: Gray Matter FX

Daniel Radford

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mark S. Constance - second assistant director

Melinda Johnson - dga trainee

Thomas Patrick Smith - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

David W. Alstadter - foley mixer (as David Alstadter)

理查德·安德森 Richard L. Anderson - supervising sound editor (as Richard Anderson)

Victoria Bowes - utility sound technician (as Victoria Thoma-Bowes)

Forrest Brakeman - production sound mixer

Joseph A. Brennan - sound engineer (as Joe Brennan)

Mark Coffey - sound transfer

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Malcolm Fife - special sound designer: Mit Out Sound

Jack Ford - sound engineering support

Gary Gegan - re-recording mixer

Matthew Iadarola - re-recording mixer

Robin Johnston - stage recordist

Ren Klyce - special sound designer: Mit Out Sound

Elliott Koretz - supervising sound editor

Kevin Kubota - utility sound technician

B.J. Lehn - additional sound mixer (as B.J. Lehn Jr.)

Linda Lew - foley recordist

Mark Lindauer - sound engineering support

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Nick Peck - special sound designer: Mit Out Sound

Curt Schulkey - supervising dialogue editor (as Curt Shulkey)

Debbie Spinelli - boom operator

Ralph Stuart - assistant sound editor

Marvin Walowitz - sound effects editor

Robert Zubia - stage recordist

David Abrahamsen - sound (uncredited)

Rick Mitchell - foley editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Gene Serdena

选角导演 Casting

Justine Baddeley - (as Justine Baddeley)

Kim Davis - (as Kim Davis-Wagner)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lynn Barron - makeup artist

David Cox - additional hair stylist

Pinky Cunningham - wig maker

Debra L. Ferullo - makeup artist

Lori Guidroz - hair stylist (as Lori Guidrez)

Emanuel Millar - hair designer

John Vulich - special makeup effects artist

Gucci Westman - head makeup artist

Victoria Wood - wig maker

David Beneke - dental prosthetics (uncredited)

Thomas Floutz - special makeup effects artist: crew (uncredited)

Rob Hinderstein - makeup artist (uncredited)

Matthew Jorgensen - special effects makeup artist: Optic Nerve Studios (uncredited)