搏击俱乐部 演职员表 – Mtime时光网
 影片首页 
5 个视频 
208 张图片 
170 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
43 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
杰克

杰克

The Narrator

 
泰勒

泰勒

Tyler Durden

 
玛拉

玛拉

Marla Singer

 
天使面孔

天使面孔

Angel Face

 

 

Inspector Bird (as Tim de Zarn)

 

Ricky

 

Robert 'Bob' Paulsen (as Meat Loaf Aday)

 

Richard Chesler

 

Intern

 

Thomas

 

Group Leader

 

Weeping Woman

 

Group Leader

 

Speaker

 

Chloe

 

Airline Attendant

 

Inspector Dent

 

Woman on Plane

 

Airport Security Officer (as Robert J. Stephenson)

 

Doorman

 

Man in Suit

 

Walter

 

The Mechanic

 

Food Court Maitre D'

 

Steph

 

Next Month's Opponent

 

Cop at Marla's Building

 

Detective Stern

 

Susan, Cosmetics Dealer

 

Lou

 

Lou's Body Guard (as Carl N. Ciarfalio)

 

Car Salesman

 

Man #1 at Auto Shop

 

Man #2 at Auto Shop

 

Seminary Student

 

Raymond K. Hessel (as Joon B. Kim)

 

Bus Driver with Broken Nose (as Bennie E. Moore Jr.)

 

Channel 4 Reporter (as W. Lauren Sanchez)

 

Police Commissioner Jacobs

 

Banquet Speaker

 

Airport Valet

 

Policeman (as David Jean-Thomas)

 

Salvator, Winking Bartender

 

Proprietor of Dry Cleaners

 

Bruised Bar Patron #1

 

Bruised Bar Patron #2

 

Hotel Desk Clerk

 

Waiter at Clifton's

 

Desk Sergeant

 

Detective Andrew

 

Detective Kevin

 

Detective Walker

 

BMW Salesman (uncredited)

 

Irvin (uncredited)

 

Banquet Guest (uncredited)

 

Fight Patron Saying 'I don't know. What's going on?' (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

Passenger Clutching Armrest (uncredited)

 

Fight Spectator (uncredited)

 

Fight Club Man (uncredited)

 

Fight Club Man (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

Fighter (uncredited)

 

Riley Wilde - Fighter (uncredited)

 

Bartender in Halo

 

Chanting Fighter (uncredited)

 

Bar Worker saying "His name is Robert Paulsen" (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Maitre D' (uncredited)

 

Fight Bully (uncredited)

 

Fighter (uncredited)

 

Champion Fighter (uncredited)

 

Vomiting Fight Spectator (uncredited)

 

Fight Club Patron / Guy #2 in Video Store (uncredited)

 

Support Group Member (uncredited)

 

Man at the Club (uncredited)

 

Fight Spectator (uncredited)

 

Space Monkey (uncredited)

 

Waiter in Bridgeworth Suites Corporate Video (uncredited)

 

Marlas Neighbor (uncredited)

导演 Director

大卫·芬奇

David Fincher

编剧 Writer

恰克·帕拉尼克 Chuck Palahniuk - (novel)

吉姆·乌尔斯 Jim Uhls - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

阿诺恩·米尔坎 Arnon Milchan - executive producer

Ross Grayson Bell - producer

Ceán Chaffin - producer (as Cean Chaffin)

John S. Dorsey - associate producer

阿特·林森 Art Linson - producer

摄影 Cinematography

杰夫·克隆威斯 Jeff Cronenweth

剪辑 Film Editing

James Haygood

原创音乐 Original Music

Dust Brothers

John King - (as The Dust Brothers)

Michael Simpson - (as The Dust Brothers)

艺术指导 Production Designer

亚历克斯·麦克道尔 Alex McDowell

美术设计 Art Direction by

克里斯·戈拉克 Chris Gorak

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

丹尼斯·贝拉尔迪 Dennis Berardi - Toybox

凯文·托德·豪格 Kevin Tod Haug

Kevin Scott Mack - Digital Domain (as Kevin Mack)

Gray Marshall - lead compositor: Gray Matter / visual effects supervisor: Gray Matter

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Allen Kupetsky - second second assistant director

Michael McCue - second second assistant director (as Michael A. McCue)

Mike Topoozian - first assistant director

Bob Wagner - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Jessica Bellfort - assistant sound editor

Tom Bellfort - adr editor

Steve Boeddeker - sound effects editor

Todd Boekelheide - re-recording mixer

David Boulton - adr mixer

Lindakay Brown - conforming sound editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Lisa Chino - assistant supervising sound editor

Don Coufal - boom operator

Andre Fenley - assistant sound editor (as Andrè Fenley)

David Gleeson - additional sound mixer

Mark C. Grech - sound technician

Sara Hegarty - assistant sound editor (as Sarah Hegarty)

Hilda Hodges - foley artist

David C. Hughes - sound effects editor

Richard Hymns - sound supervisor

Misa Kageyama - assistant sound designer

Doc Kane - adr mixer

Ren Klyce - sound designer

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer (as Maryjo Lang)

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Kyrsten Mate - conforming sound editor (as Kyrsten Comoglio)

Larry Oatfield - conforming sound editor

David Parker - re-recording mixer

Richard Quinn - dialogue editor (as Rich Quinn)

Charleen Richards - adr mixer

John Roesch - foley artist

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - additional adr editor

Larry Schalit - assistant sound editor

Jurgen Scharpf - mix technician

Michael Semanick - re-recording mixer

Ewa Sztompke - dialogue editor (as Ewa Sztompke-Oatfield)

Carolyn Tapp - foley recordist

Jeff Wexler - sound mixer

Michael J. White - wild adr recordist

Doug Winningham - sound apprentice

David Abrahamsen - sound (uncredited)

John Countryman - re-recordist (uncredited)

Malcolm Fife - foley mixer (uncredited)

Jonathan Greber - sound transfer supervisor (uncredited)

Sean Landeros - machine room operator (uncredited)

James P. Lay - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Joan Malloch - digital audio transferer (uncredited)

Colin O'Neill - digital audio technician (uncredited)

Brandon Proctor - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Steve Romanko - re-recordist (uncredited)

Ronald G. Roumas - re-recordist (uncredited)

Dee Selby - dialogue assistant (uncredited) / digital sound transfers (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Kent Sparling - mix technician (uncredited)

Christian von Burkleo - video services (uncredited)

Mary Works - assistant dialogue editor (uncredited)

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - dialog supervisor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jay Hart - (as Jay R. Hart)

选角导演 Casting

Laray Mayfield

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Fríða Aradóttir - key hair stylist (as Frida Aradottir)

Jean Ann Black - makeup artist: Mr. Pitt (as Jean A. Black)

罗伯·伯汀 Rob Bottin - special makeup effects supervisor

Rebecca Deleo - hair consultant: Mr. Pitt

Rick Glassman - special dental effects

Patricia Miller - hair stylist (as Patty Miller)

Julie Pearce - key makeup artist

Art Pimentel - mold maker: Rob Bottin Productions (as Arthur Pimentel)

Margaret Prentice - makeup artist

Randy Westgate - makeup artist (as Randy S. Westgate)

Johann Benét - makeup artist (uncredited)

Lisa Buono - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Zoltan Elek - makeup artist (uncredited)