单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
122 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dr. Mark Greene

 

Dr. John Carter

 

Dr. Kerry Weaver

 

Dr. Elizabeth Corday

 

Dr. Robert Romano

 

Dr. Luka Kovac

 

Nurse Abby Lockhart

 

Dr. Susan Lewis

 

Dr. Cleo Finch

 

Dr. Jing-Mei Chen

 

Dr. Peter Benton

 

Judge Alter

 

Rachel Greene

 

Ms. Prager

 

Wharton, Roger's Attorney

 

Nurse Chuny Marquez

 

Nurse Malik McGrath

 

Nurse Haleh Adams

 

Nurse Lily Jarvik

 

Dwight Zadro (as Monté Russell)

 

Frank Martin

 

Jorge Escalona

 

Carolyn

 

Mr. Urman

 

Santiago Escalona

 

Mr. Pruitt

 

Jackie Robbins

 

Michael Gallant

 

Nicole

 

Roger McGrath (as Vondie Curtis Hall)

 

Sandy Lopez

 

Pamela Olbes

 

Rudy Escalona

 

Lou

 

Sean Gattney

 

Andrew

 

Officer Thorpe

 

Witkowski

 

Nurse Shirley

 

Erin

 

Cardiac Surgeon

 

Reese Benton

 

ER Tech

 

Orderly #1 (scenes deleted)

 

ER Tech (uncredited)

导演 Director

Richard Thorpe

Brett Fallis

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton - (creator)/creator

Joe Sachs - (writer) &

David Zabel - (writer)

制作人 Produced by

Christopher Chulack - consulting producer

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton - executive producer

R. Scott Gemmill - co-executive producer

Dee Johnson - co-executive producer/supervising producer (2000-2001)

乔纳森·卡普兰 Jonathan Kaplan - producer

杰克·奥尔曼 Jack Orman - executive producer

Joe Sachs - producer/co-producer (2000-2001)

Mike Salamunovich - co-producer (as Michael Salamunovich)

Teresa Salamunovich - associate producer

- producer (as Wendy Spence Rosato)

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - consulting producer

Richard Thorpe - producer

约翰·韦尔斯 John Wells - executive producer

Tommy Burns - co-producer (2002)

Yahlin Chang - co-producer (2004)

Samantha Howard Corbin - co-producer

Michael Hissrich - associate producer

咪咪·莱德 Mimi Leder - co-executive producer (1994-1995)

Bruce Miller - producer (2003)

David Mills - co-producer

Tom Park - producer

Janine Sherman - co-executive producer (2005)

Vicki Voltarel - associate producer (1996-2000)

David Zabel - co-producer (2003)

Lisa Zwerling - co-producer (2005)

摄影 Cinematography

Arthur Albert - (director of photography)

Jamie Maxtone-Graham - (1 episode 2005-2006) (4 episodes 2004-2005)

剪辑 Film Editing

Tim Tommasino

Rick Tuber

原创音乐 Original Music

Marty Davich - (as Martin Davich)

Christopher Neal Nelson

艺术指导 Production Designer

Ivo Cristante

美术设计 Art Direction by

Stephanie Girard

John Hansen

服装设计 Costume Design by

Lyn Paolo - (as Lyn Elizabeth Paolo)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Eric Grenaudier

Kyle J. Healey - (season 10)

Scott Milne

Jaison Stritch - 3D visual effects supervisor

Peter V. Ware

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Robin Bronner - second assistant director

Fernando Castroman - first assistant director

John P. Aguirre - assistant director

Hans Berggren - trainee assistant director

Jeanne Caliendo - first assistant director

Kelly Cantley - second assistant director

Vernon Davidson - dga trainee (2002)/second second assistant director (2003)

Douglas Dean III - assistant director (as Doug Dean)

Seth Edelstein - second assistant director (two episodes)

Cort Hessler - second unit director (2003)

Kevin Barry Howe - assistant director: Chicago

Marla Hudnall - dga trainee

Michelle Jaeger - dga trainee

Traci M. Lewis - second second assistant director: Chicago

Rusty Mahmood - dga trainee

Jon Mallard - second second assistant director: Chicago

Mike Naylor - dga trainee

Yuko Ogata - dga trainee

Michelle Parvin - dga trainee

Joseph Payton - dga trainee day player

Normann Pokorny - first assistant director

Sarah Blumenthal - dga trainee (as Sarah Blumenthal)

Molly Rodriguez - second assistant director (2002-2003)

Stacy Schrader - second assistant director: second unit

Jill Southern - second assistant director (as Jill Musser)

Carrie Specht - day player second assistant director: second unit (2003)/trainee assistant director (2001)/second un

Meta Valentic - second second assistant director (as Meta A. Puttkammer)

Susan E. Walter - dga trainee

Kea Watson - dga trainee (2003)

Maileen Williams - trainee assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tim Colohan

选角导演 Casting

John Levey - (as John Frank Levey)

Mary V. Buck