影片首页 
36 个视频 
195 张图片 
231 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
166 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

埃迪·布洛克/毒液

Eddie Brock / Venom

 

安妮·韦英

Anne Weying

 

德雷克博士

Carlton Drake / Riot

 

朵拉博士

Dr. Dora Skirth

 

 

丹医生

Dr. Dan Lewis

 

安保主管

Security Chief Roland Treece

 

屠杀

Cletus Kasady

 

陈女士

Mrs. Chen

 

Malaysia EMT / Riot Host

 

Shakedown Thug

 

Isaac / Blue Host

 

Dapper Dog Walker

 

SFPD Officer (uncredited)

 

Tater-Tot Girl (uncredited)

 

Stoner Dude

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

LF Security Guard (as D. James Jones)

 

Chasing Guard

 

Actress (uncredited)

 

Orderly (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Scientist / Lab Tech (uncredited)

 

Hazmat Crew (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian / Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Neighborhood Couple (uncredited)

 

Jack the Bartender

 

Dr. Emerson

 

Bistro Manager

 

Joey-8 Year Old Boy (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian / Business Woman (uncredited)

 

Diner

 

Waiter #2 (uncredited)

 

Mission Control Operator (uncredited)

 

Scientist / Lab Tech (uncredited)

 

Trolly Teen #1 (uncredited)

 

Window Shopper (uncredited)

 

Jacob / Blue Host (as Martin Bradford)

 

Hospital Lady with Dog / Mrs. Manfredi

 

SF Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Diner

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Neighborhood Couple (uncredited)

 

Eddie's TV Producer

 

Johnson Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

SFPD Officer (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron (uncredited)

 

Tech Girl (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Tourist (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian with car (uncredited)

 

Window shopper (uncredited)

 

Dr. Collins

 

Noisy Neighbor Ziggy

 

Operations Specialist (uncredited)

 

Elderly Village Woman / Riot Host

 

Crowd Control Officer

 

Strip Club Patron (uncredited)

 

S.W.A.T Leader (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Merc Driver (uncredited)

 

Swat Team Member (uncredited)

 

Scientist / Lab Tech (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian / Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Bistro Chef (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Street Chase Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Shop Worker (uncredited)

 

Cable Car Rider (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

NYC Subway Passenger (uncredited)

 

Patient (uncredited)

 

Jack (uncredited)

 

Lab Security Guard

 

Swat Team Member (uncredited)

 

Homeless Man (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Strip Club Bouncer (uncredited)

 

Homeless Woman Maria

 

S.W.A.T. Officer 1 (uncredited)

 

Lewis Donate

 

Mission Control Translator

 

Astronaut JJ Jameson, III

 

Lobby Guard Richard

 

Allie

 

Drake Interview Guard

 

Drake Interview Guard

 

Village Eel Shop Owner

 

Malaysia Village Tough

 

Malaysia Village Tough

 

Beardo at Bar

 

Reporter on TV

 

Ziggy's Girlfriend

 

Guard at Gate

 

Little Girl / Riot Host (as Zeva Duvall)

 

Bistro Hostess

 

Waiter

 

Diner

 

Diner

 

Diner

 

MRI Tech

 

Stoner Dude

 

Ops Director

 

Flight Trajectory Specialist

 

Evacuating Scientist

 

Prison Guard

 

Homeless Man (uncredited)

 

Mission Scientist (uncredited)

 

Flight Technician

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

SWAT Team Member (uncredited)

 

San Fransisco Street Extra (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

SWAT Team Member (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

托德·麦克法兰 Todd McFarlane - (Marvel's Venom Character created by) and

大卫·米其林 David Michelinie - (Marvel's Venom Character created by)

杰夫·平克纳 Jeff Pinkner - (screen story by) &

斯科特·罗森伯格 Scott Rosenberg - (screen story by)

凯莉·马塞尔 Kelly Marcel - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

阿维·阿拉德 Avi Arad - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

艾米·帕斯卡尔 Amy Pascal - producer (produced by)

马特·托马齐 Matt Tolmach - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Howard Chen - executive producer

Edward Cheng - executive producer

汤姆·哈迪 Tom Hardy - executive producer

David B. Householter - executive producer (as David Householter)

凯莉·马塞尔 Kelly Marcel - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

马修·利巴提克 Matthew Libatique - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Alan Baumgarten - (edited by)

玛丽安·布兰登 Marianne Brandon - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

路德维希·格兰森 Ludwig Goransson - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

奥利弗·斯考尔 Oliver Scholl

服装设计 Costume Design by

Kelli Jones

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

保罗·J·富兰克林 Paul J. Franklin

安德鲁·洛克利 Andrew Lockley - Double Negative

Alexander Seaman - second unit

Mark Breakspear - SPI

Arudra Jaykar

Daniel Paulsson - Double Negative

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

K.C. Hodenfield - first assistant director

Jeff Hubbard - second assistant director: second unit

Robert Ratner - 2nd 2nd AD: second unit

Spiro Razatos - second unit director

Nick Satriano - first assistant director: second unit

Alina Gatti - second second assistant director

Jason Halley - second second assistant director: San Francisco unit

Adam Morgan - second second assistant director

Michael Saunders - second assistant director

Kevin Lum - second assistant director: additional photography

Coalin Smith - assistant director

Matthew D. Smith - second assistant director: additional

David Keadell - second assistant director: additional photography

Marlon Beyer Rieger - third assistant director: additional photography

Lisa C. Satriano - first assistant director: additional photography

Brittany Smith - second assistant director: additional photography

Jayson Merrill - 2nd Unit: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael B. Koff - production sound mixer

Ian Bender - boom operator

Patrick Anderson - sound playback

Aaron Byrnes - sound utility: second unit

Matt Derber - second unit: boom operator

John Harton - sound utility

Scott Kinzey - sound mixer: San Francisco second unit stunts

Matthew Nicolay - second unit: sound mixer

Fred Runner - boom operator: San Francisco second unit stunts / sound utility: San Francisco unit

Jake Slaney - second unit mixer

Jon Ailetcher - production sound mixer: re-shoots

Kami Asgar - supervising sound editor

Patrick Christensen - adr mixer

Will Files - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Devin Golub - sound mixer: second unit (re-shoots)

Robin Harlan - foley artist

Colin Heath - additional boom operator: second unit

Sarah Monat - foley artist

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Chris Terhune - sound effects editor

Kyle Arzt - re-recording mix technician

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer

Nerses Gezalyan - Foley mixer

Gary A. Hecker - foley artist

Ken McGill - sound effects editor

Jesse Parker - sound mixer: additional photography

Ailene Roberts - Assistant Sound Editor

Roy Samuelson - audio description narrator

Randy Singer - foley mixer

Adrià Mateu - spanish dubbing recordist (uncredited)

Michael J. Broomberg - foley artist

Jay Golden - sound utility: reshoots

Robert Stambler - sound designer

Robert Chen - dialogue editor

Justin Herman - mix stage engineer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Alice Felton

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Mary Everett - key hair stylist

Adruitha Lee - hair department head

Jay Wejebe - makeup department head

Gary Archer - dental prosthetics (uncredited)

Audrey Doyle - makeup artist: Mr. Hardy / prosthetics: Mr. Hardy

Angela Levin - makeup artist: Ms. Williams

Aida Scuffle - key makeup artist

Todd Watson - makeup effects lab technician

Kimberly Carlson - hair stylist: main unit, San Francisco (as Kimberley Carlson)

Sarah Coy - makeup artist: main unit, San Francisco

Stephan Dupuis - key makeup artist: second unit, San Francisco

Dena Fayne - hair stylist: main unit, San Francisco (as Dena Faye)

Heather Beauvais - makeup artist (uncredited)

Leay Cangelosi - hair stylist (uncredited)

Addison Foreman - key makeup artist: second unit, Atlanta

Andy Fowler - lead moldmaker/prosthetics technician: Blue Whale Studios Inc.

Jonah Levy - special makeup effects artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist (uncredited)

Tracie Morrison - hair stylist

Kaylee Swisher - assistant special makeup effects artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc

Jordan Venetis - makeup artist

Will Zuidema - makeup effects lab technician

Tiffany Lord - hair stylist

Kayleen McAdams - makeup artist: Ms. Williams