影片首页 
2 个视频 
56 张图片 
66 位演职员 
66 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Father Francis

 

Father Merrin

 

Sarah

 

 

Sergeant Major

 

Father Gionetti

 

Joseph

 

Major Granville

 

Chuma

 

Semelier

 

Jeffries

 

Lieutenant Kessel

 

Emekwi

 

Jomo

 

Bession

 

James

 

Little Dutch Girl

 

Medieval Priest

 

Sebutuana's Wife

 

Boy in Market

 

Stricken Turkana Worker

 

Turkana Shaman

 

Tribesman in Hospital

 

Turkana Warrior #1

 

Turkana Warrior #2

 

Preacher with Pazuzu

 

Corporal Finn

 

Voice of the Devil (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

威廉·皮特·布拉蒂 William Peter Blatty - (movie The Exorcist)

威廉·威舍尔 William Wisher Jr. - (story) (as William Wisher) and

Caleb Carr - (story)

Alexi Hawley - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Guy McElwaine - executive producer

Wayne Morris - co-producer

大卫·C·罗宾逊 David C. Robinson - executive producer

James G. Robinson - producer

Omneya 'Nini' Mazen - post-production producer (as Nini Mazen Shutan)

剪辑 Film Editing

Mark Goldblatt

Todd E. Miller

原创音乐 Original Music

特沃·拉宾 Trevor Rabin

艺术指导 Production Designer

Stefano Maria Ortolani - (as Stefano Ortolani)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Eugenio Ulissi

Andy Nicholson - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Luke Reichle

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Laurent M. Abecassis - Digital Dimension

Benoit Girard - Digital Dimension (as Benoit 'Ben' Girard)

Brian Jennings - (as Brian M. Jennings)

Richard Kidd - Meteor Studios

Tom Leeser - Kleiser-Walczak

Tom Mahoney - digital visual effects supervisor (as Thomas Mahoney)

Ray McIntyre Jr. - Pixel Magic

Ariel Velasco-Shaw - (as Ariel Velasco Shaw)

Paolo Zeccara - Proxima

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Oscar Beuselinck - second assistant director

Gilles Cannatella - second assistant director: second unit

Filippo Fassetta - second assistant director: Italy

布鲁斯·富兰克 Bruce Franklin - first assistant director

安提·乔金恩 Antti Jokinen - second unit director (as Antti J. Jokinen)

Luca Lachin - first assistant director: second unit

Catherine Olaya Salazar - second second assistant director

Noureddine Aberdine - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Emma Horton - second assistant director (uncredited)

Giampiero Pelusi - assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

卡洛·格瓦西 Carlo Gervasi

选角导演 Casting

Pam Dixon