影片首页 
1 个视频 
268 张图片 
184 位演职员 
473 条影评 
39 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
卢克天行者

卢克天行者

Luke Skywalker

 
韩索罗

韩索罗

Han Solo

 
莱娅公主

莱娅公主

Princess Leia

 
达斯维达

达斯维达

Darth Vader

 

 
尤达大师

尤达大师

Yoda (voice)

 

Ben (Obi-Wan) Kenobi

 

General Veers

 

Echo Base Trooper (uncredited)

 

Lando Calrissian

 

C-3PO

 

Chewbacca

 

R2-D2

 

Boba Fett

 

Lando's Aide

 

Chief Ugnaught

 

Snow Creature

 

Emperor (voice)

 

Admiral Piett

 

Admiral Ozzel

 

Captain Needa

 

Imperial Officer

 

Imperial Officer

 

Imperial Officer

 

Imperial Officer

 

Imperial Officer

 

Rebel Force General Rieekan

 

Rebel Force Zev (Rogue 2) (as Christopher Malcom)

 

Rebel Force Wedge (Rogue 3) (as Dennis Lawson)

 

Rebel Force Hobbie (Rogue 4)

 

Rebel Force Dak (Luke's Gunner)

 

Rebel Force Janson (Wedge's Gunner)

 

Rebel Force Major Derlin

 

Rebel Force Deck Lieutenant

 

Rebel Force Head Controller

 

Other Rebel Officer

 

Other Rebel Officer

 

Other Rebel Officer

 

Other Rebel Officer

 

Other Rebel Officer

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper / Snowtrooper / Rebel Soldier / Tauntaun Handler (uncredited)

 

Holographic Officer (uncredited)

 

Dengar (uncredited)

 

Officer M'kae (Captain Needa's Communications Officer) (uncredited)

 

Snowtrooper Gunner (uncredited)

 

Snowtrooper (uncredited)

 

Imperial Shuttle Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Bespin Woman (uncredited)

 

Darth Vader (voice) (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

General McQuarrie (uncredited)

 

Zuckuss / Wiokettle (uncredited)

 

Darth Vader (special edition) (uncredited)

 

4-LOM / K-3PO / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Snowtrooper (uncredited)

 

Snowtrooper (uncredited)

 

Wampa (special edition) (uncredited)

 

Boba Fett (voice) (uncredited)

 

Hoth Trooper (uncredited)

 

Bossk / Bespin Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Cloud City Guard (uncredited)

 

Rebel Soldier (uncredited)

 

Emperor (2004 DVD version) (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper / Imperial Comms Officer / Rebel Soldier (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Holographic Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Hoth Rebel Commander (uncredited)

 

IG-88 (Bounty Hunter Droid) (uncredited)

 

Rebel Pilot (uncredited)

 

Boba Fett (2004 DVD version) (voice) (uncredited)

 

Wampa (uncredited)

 

(voice) (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer / Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper / Hoth Rebel (uncredited)

 

Emperor (uncredited)

 

Ugnaught (uncredited)

 

Hoth Rebel Technician (uncredited)

 

Imperial Officer (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Snowtrooper (uncredited)

 

Hoth Rebel (uncredited)

 

Hoth Rebel (uncredited)

 

Female Hoth Control Room Tech (uncredited)

 

Storm Trooper (uncredited)

 

Bespin Guard in Cell (uncredited)

 

Rebel Technician on Hoth (uncredited)

 

AT-AT Driver (uncredited)

 

Captain Shawn Valdez - Hoth Rebel (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper / Chewbacca / Treva Horme / Solomahal (uncredited)

 

Edian - Bespin Guard arresting Storm Troopers (uncredited)

 

Rebel Soldier (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - executive producer

Jim Bloom - associate producer (as James Bloom)

加里·库尔茨 Gary Kurtz - producer

里克·麦考伦 Rick McCallum - producer (1997 special version)

罗伯特·沃茨 Robert Watts - associate producer

霍华德·G·卡赞金 Howard G. Kazanjian - producer (uncredited)

摄影 Cinematography

Peter Suschitzky - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

T.M. Christopher - (1997 special version)

保罗·赫希 Paul Hirsch - (edited by)

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (uncredited)

玛西娅·卢卡斯 Marcia Lucas - (uncredited)

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

诺曼·雷诺兹 Norman Reynolds

美术设计 Art Direction by

Leslie Dilley

Harry Lange

Alan Tomkins

服装设计 Costume Design by

John Mollo

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Roy Button - second assistant director

Dominic Fulford - assistant director: studio second unit

Steve Lanning - second assistant director

Andrew Montgomery - second assistant director: studio second unit

Ola Solum - assistant director: location second unit

David Tomblin - first assistant director

Bill Westley - assistant director: location second unit

Peter MacDonald - director: location second unit

Paul Tivers - third assistant director (uncredited)

John Barry - director: studio second unit

Harley Cokeliss - director: studio second unit (as Harley Cokliss)

Derek Harrington - third assistant director (uncredited)

加里·库尔茨 Gary Kurtz - assistant director (uncredited)

Gary White - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - supervising assistant: 2004 edition

Chris Barron - digital transfer: 2004 edition (as Christopher Barron)

John Benson - assistant sound editor

Richard Burrow - sound editor

本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt - sound designer (1980, 1997 & 2004 editions) / supervising sound effects editor

Joanna Cappuccilli - assistant sound editor (as Joanna Cappuccilli)

John Countryman - digital transfer: 2004 edition

Joanne D'Antonio - dialogue editor

Don Digirolamo - consultant: Dolby

Teresa Eckton - sound editor (1980 & 2004 editions)

Sean England - audio archivist: 2004 edition

Ken Fischer - assistant sound editor

Jamie Forester - post production supervisor: 2004 edition

Jonathan Greber - digital transfer: 2004 edition

Howie Hammerman - recording technician (as Howie)

Scott Hecker - foley editor

Craig S. Jaeger - assistant sound editor (as Craig Jaeger)

Nancy Jencks - assistant sound editor

Bonnie Koehler - sound editor

Laurel Ladevich - assistant sound editor

Gregg Landaker - re-recording

Brian Magerkurth - audio re-recordist: 2004 edition

Steve Maslow - re-recording

Tom Myers - re-recording mixer: 2004 edition

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - recording technician

Gary Rizzo - digital mix technician (1997 special version) (as Gary A. Rizzo)

John Roesch - foley assistant

Ronald G. Roumas - audio re-recordist: 2004 edition (as Ron Roumas) / re-recordist (1997 special version)

Robert R. Rutledge - foley editor (as Robert Rutledge)

Jurgen Scharpf - mix technician: 2004 edition

Curt Schulkey - dialogue editor

Leslie Shatz - dialogue editor

Edward M. Steidele - foley assistant

Lisa Storer - assistant sound editor (1997 special version)

Peter Sutton - production sound

兰迪·汤姆 Randy Thom - sound effects recording

Bill Varney - re-recording

马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - supervising sound editor: 2004 & 2011 editions

Don Wortham - sound boom operator

Fred Clemons - machine room operator (1997 special version) (uncredited)

Gary A. Hecker - foley artist (uncredited)

Steve Kinsey - digital mix technician (1997 special version) (uncredited)

Lionel Strutt - adr mixer (uncredited)

Gary Summers - sound recordist (uncredited)

David E. Turner - machine room operator (1997 special version) (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

迈克尔·福特 Michael Ford

选角导演 Casting

Bob Edmiston

Irene Lamb

Terry Liebling

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Graham Freeborn - chief makeup artist

Kay Freeborn - makeup artist

斯图尔特·弗里伯恩 Stuart Freeborn - makeup and special creature designer

Nick Maley - makeup artist

Barbara Ritchie - chief hairdresser

里克·贝克 Rick Baker - makeup artist (uncredited)

David Barkley - special makeup effects trainee (uncredited)

Nick Dudman - special makeup effects trainee (uncredited)

Bob Keen - special makeup effects trainee (uncredited)

菲尔·提佩 Phil Tippett - makeup sculptor (uncredited)