影片首页 
11 个视频 
113 张图片 
161 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
45 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
杰森·伯恩

杰森·伯恩

Bourne

 
玛丽

玛丽

Marie

 

 
教授

教授

The Professor

 
亚历山大·康克林

亚历山大·康克林

Conklin

 
瓦德·阿波特

瓦德·阿波特

Ward Abbott

 

妮基

Nicolette

 

Research Tech

 

Wombosi

 

Zorn

 

Research Tech

 

Giancarlo (as Orso Maria-Guerrini)

 

Eamon

 

Picot

 

Castel (as Nicky Naude)

 

Marshall

 

Com Tech

 

Manheim (as Russel Levy)

 

Security Chief

 

Morgue Boss (as Hubert Saint Macary)

 

Consulate Clerk

 

Deauvage

 

Taxi Driver (as Manu Booz)

 

Morgue Attendant

 

Rawlins

 

Concierge

 

Wombosi Counselor (as Thierry Ashanti)

 

Apfel

 

Deputy DCM

 

Alain

 

Alliance Secretary

 

Davies

 

Bank Receptionist (as Kait Denison)

 

Zurich Cop

 

Zurich Cop

 

Claudia

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Marine

 

Salvi

 

Wombosi Bodyguard

 

Wombosi Bodyguard (as Jean-Yves Billien)

 

Wombosi Bodyguard (as Daniel Erskine Nartay)

 

Wombosi Bodyguard (as Elvin 'Chopper' David)

 

Fisherman (uncredited)

 

Wombosi Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Policeman (uncredited)

 

Passer-by in Train Station (uncredited)

 

Boy renting scooter in Mykonos (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

罗伯特·鲁德鲁姆 Robert Ludlum - (novel)

托尼·吉尔罗伊 Tony Gilroy - (screenplay) and

W. Blake Herron - (screenplay) (as William Blake Herron)

制作人 Produced by

道格·里曼 Doug Liman - producer

罗伯特·鲁德鲁姆 Robert Ludlum - executive producer

弗兰克·马歇尔 Frank Marshall - executive producer

帕特里克·克罗利 Patrick Crowley - producer

理查德·N·格莱德斯坦 Richard N. Gladstein - producer

David Minkowski - associate producer: Stillking, Prague

马修·斯蒂尔曼 Matthew Stillman - associate producer: Stillking, Prague

Andrew R. Tennenbaum - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

奥利弗·伍德 Oliver Wood - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Saar Klein

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·鲍威尔 John Powell

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹·魏尔 Dan Weil

美术设计 Art Direction by

Yann Biquand - (uncredited)

Laurent Piron

Bettina von den Steinen - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Donen

斯蒂芬·范米尔 Stefen Fangmeier - ILM

Habib Zargarpour - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Fanny Aubrespin - first assistant director: second unit, Paris

Felix Baudouin - second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Dimitris Birbilis - second assistant director: Greece (uncredited)

帕特里克·克罗利 Patrick Crowley - first assistant director

Yann Cuinet - first assistant director: 2nd Unit (uncredited)

Inès de la Bévière - second second assistant director (as Ines de la Bevière)

Luc Etienne - first assistant director

Martina Götthansova - second second assistant director: Prague (as Martina Gotthansová)

Lubos Kadane - second assistant director: second unit, Prague

Claire Letouze - second assistant director (as Claire Letouzé)

Olda Mach - first assistant director: second unit, Prague

Jan Mensik - first assistant director: Prague

艾曼纽尔·穆拉 Emmanuel Murat - third assistant director (uncredited)

Petr Nemecek - third assistant director: Prague

Franklin Pedrosa - second second assistant director: second unit, Paris

Panayiotis Portokalakis - second assistant director: Greece (as Panos Portokalakis)

尼克·鲍威尔 Nick Powell - second unit director: reshoots and fights (uncredited)

Marie Rolindes - trainee assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Martin Sebik - second assistant director: Prague (as Martin Sebík)

Jan Strasik - second assistant director (uncredited) / second unit director (uncredited)

Gareth Tandy - first assistant director: second unit, Prague

Marc-Antoine Trani - third assistant director (uncredited)

亚历山大·维特 Alexander Witt - second unit director

Jeremy Moffett - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Christopher Assells - sound effects editor

Karen M. Baker - supervising sound editor (as Karen M. Baker)

Bernard Bats - production sound mixer

Bob Beemer - re-recording mixer

Pierre-Yves Bruneel - boom operator

Mark Choi - sound effects editor

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Dino Dimuro - sound effects editor (as Dino R. Dimuro)

Henry Dobson - dubbing supervisor: international versions

Todd Egan - assistant sound editor

Julie Feiner - adr editor

Stephanie Flack - dialogue editor

Laura Graham - adr editor

Per Hallberg - supervising sound editor

Dan Hegeman - sound effects editor

Michael Hertlein - foley editor

Chris Hogan - dialogue editor (as Christopher Hogan)

Craig S. Jaeger - supervising foley editor (as Craig W. Jaeger)

Chris Jargo - adr editor

Lou Kleinman - foley editor

Benjamin Leloch - cable person

Linda Lew - foley recordist

Anna MacKenzie - supervising adr editor

Mark L. Mangino - dialogue editor

Scott Millan - re-recording mixer

Shaun Mills - boom operator

Philip D. Morrill - assistant sound editor

Tony Negrete - first assistant sound editor (as Tony R. Negrete)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Michelle Pazer - adr editor

Fred Peck III - sound re-recordist (as Fred W. Peck III)

Perry Robertson - sound effects editor

Lauren Stephens - dialogue editor

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

James A. Williams - adr editor

Tomas Cervenka - second boom operator (uncredited)

Colin Cooper - adr recordist (uncredited)

Wendy Czajkowsky - adr mixer (uncredited)

Dylan A. Flores - adr mixer (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

Peter Glossop - production sound mixer: France (uncredited)

Jeff Glueck - sound engineer (uncredited)

David Kudell - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Kimaree Long - adr editor (uncredited)

Ted Swanscott - adr mixer (uncredited)

David Young - sound engineer (uncredited)

Mario Lorenzo - sound supervisor: mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Sandrine Mauvezin - (as Alexandrine Mauvezin)

选角导演 Casting

Joseph Middleton

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jean-Charles Bachelier - hair stylist: second unit, Paris / makeup artist: second unit, Paris

Jirí Farkas - hair stylist: Prague (as Jirka Farkas) / makeup artist: Prague (as Jirka Farkas)

Kay Georgiou - key hair stylist

Patrick Girault - hair stylist: France

Alexis Kinebanyan - special makeup effects artist

Tamara Koubová - hair stylist: Prague / makeup artist: Prague

Alena Mareckova - makeup artist: second unit, Prague (as Alena Marecková)

Patricia Planche - makeup artist

Jean-Luc Russier - key makeup artist

Bobo Sobotka - makeup artist: second unit, Prague (as Bohous Sobotka)

Jean-Christophe Spadaccini - prosthetic makeup artist