影片首页 
0 个视频 
22 张图片 
269 位演职员 
108 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

The Stranger (The Marquis de Custine)

 

Catherine The Great

 

The Spy

 

Himself (Hermitage Director)

 

Boris Piotrovsky

 

Himself

 

Himself

 

Herself

 

Talented Boy

 

Herself (Blind Woman)

 

Peter the Great

 

Catherine the Great

 

First Lady

 

Second Lady

 

First Cavalier

 

Second Cavalier

 

Third Cavalier

 

Alexandra Fyodorovna, Wife of Nicholas II

 

Nicholas II

 

Military Official

 

Museum Custodian

 

Grandee of Catherine The Great

 

Master of Ceremonies

 

First Card Player

 

Maid of Honor of Catherine The Great

 

Court Official

 

Lord Chamberlain

 

Court Minister

 

Servant of Peter The Great

 

Court Official

 

Museum Official

 

Court Official

 

Grandee of Catherine The Great

 

Museum Official

 

Under-Tutor of the Heir (as Vladimir Sevastyanikhin)

 

Chancellor Nesselrode

 

Second Card Player

 

Insane Italian

 

Conductor

 

Orchestra

 

(as Yuri Ageikin)

 

(as Alexander Andreyev)

 

(as Artashes Alexanyan)

 

(as Anatoly Dubanov)

 

(as Michail Yegorov)

 

(as Julian Zhurin)

 

(as Yefim Yoffe)

 

(as Yury Kalugin)

 

(as Valery Kozinets)

 

(as Alexey Krymov)

 

(as Igor Okrepilov)

 

(as Valery Smolyakov)

 

Alexandra Fedorovna, Wife of Nicholas I

 

(as Nikolay Fedortsov)

 

(as Valery Filonov)

 

(as Andrey Schepochkin)

 

Fourth Cavalier

 

(as Alexandra Kulikova)

 

(as Natalya Kadochnikova)

 

(as Maria Lavrova)

 

Widow (uncredited)

 

The Time Traveller (voice) (uncredited)

 

Court Official

 

Ambassador

 

Orbeli

 

Museum Official

 

Marshall

 

(as Dmitiri Alexandrov)

 

(as Filipp Baron)

 

Marie Sinclair (as Sandra Orlow)

编剧 Writer

Boris Khaimsky - (dialogue)

Anatoli Nikiforov - (written by)

Svetlana Proskurina - (dialogue)

亚历山大·索科洛夫 Aleksandr Sokurov - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Oliver Damian - line producer: Egoli Tossell Film AG

Andrei Deryabin - producer

Victor Gailunas - line producer: Hermitage Bridge Studio

Larissa Maevokaya - assistant producer: Hermitage Bridge Studio (as Larisa Mayevskaya)

Jens Meurer - producer

Vladimir Pliatskovsky - assistant producer: Hermitage Bridge Studio

Andrey Shatilov - assistant producer: Hermitage Bridge Studio

Karsten Stöter - producer

Christiane Thieme - assistant producer: Egoli Tossell Film AG

Tatyana Tverskaya - assistant producer: Hermitage Bridge Studio

Alla Tyaglova - assistant producer: Hermitage Bridge Studio

Alla Verlotsky - associate producer

John Hamilton - co-producer

David Reckziegel - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

提尔曼·巴特纳 Tilman Büttner - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

Sergei Yevtushenko

美术设计 Art Direction by

Natalya Kochergina

Yelena Zhukova

服装设计 Costume Design by

Maria Grishanova

Lidiya Kryukova

Tamara Seferyan

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Marina Koreneva - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Manfred Arbter - re-recording mixer

Edgar Figner - foley artist

Sergey Figner - foley artist

Sergey Moshkov - sound

Vladimir Persov - sound

选角导演 Casting

Tatiana Komarova

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Inna Agapova - makeup artist (as I. Agapova)

I. Bashkirova - makeup artist

Yekaterina Beschastnaya - makeup artist (as E. Beschastnaya)

Irina Braninova - makeup artist (as I. Braninova)

Lyudmila Chumakova - makeup artist (as L. Chumakova)

I. Deineko - wig maker

G. Finogenova - makeup artist

T. Friday - makeup artist

Tatiana Gerkus - makeup artist (as T. Gerkus)

V. Goncharova - wig maker

N. Gorina - wig maker

Natalya Grachyova - makeup artist

Olga Grebeniuk - makeup artist (as O. Grebenyuk)

Tatina Ilyina - makeup artist

Vadim Khalaimov - makeup artist (as V. Khalaimov)

Iou. Khramtsova - makeup artist (as J. Khramtsova)

N. Kolodeznikova - makeup artist

E. Kostenich - wig maker

Lyudmila Kozinets - makeup artist

Yelena Kozlova - makeup artist (as Y. Kozlova)

Natalya Krymskaya - makeup artist (as N. Krymskaya)

Nadezhda Kuzmina - makeup artist

Marina Lebedeva - wig maker (as M. Lebedeva)

Klavdiya Malysh - makeup artist (as K. Malysh)

K. Mamkina - makeup artist

Y. Mezerina - wig maker

I. Nadeikina - makeup artist

Valeriya Nikulina - makeup artist (as V. Nikulina)

L. Novozhilova - wig maker

A. Nudel - makeup artist

Tatyana Pavlova - makeup artist (as T. Pavlova)

B. Perkatova - wig maker

Svetlana Rassokhina - makeup artist (as S. Rassokhina)

Natalya Ratkevich - makeup artist

Zhanna Rodionova - makeup department head

Liliya Rusetskaya - makeup artist (as L. Rusetskaya)

Olga Ryzhikova - wig maker

Olga Shamkovich - makeup artist (as O. Shamkovich)

Olga Smirnova - makeup artist (as O. Smirnova)

Julia Sémerenko - makeup artist (as Y. Semerenko)

I. Tomilina - wig maker

T. Varukhina - makeup artist

I. Vasileva - makeup artist

Yelena Vasilyeva - makeup artist (as Y. Vasilyeva)

Tatyana Vavilova - wig maker (as T. Vavilova)

Anzhela Yershova - makeup artist (as A. Yershova)

Katya Zheleikina - makeup artist (as K. Zheleikina)