影片首页 
1 个视频 
140 张图片 
160 位演职员 
502 条影评 
17 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Jake La Motta

 

Joey

 

Vickie La Motta

 

 

Lenore

 

Tommy Como

 

Irma

 

Himself - Radio Announcer for Dauthuille Fight

 

Salvy

 

Mario

 

Patsy

 

Toppy

 

Eddie Eagan

 

Emma - Miss 48's

 

Dr. Pinto

 

Comedian

 

Jimmy Reeves - Reeves Fight

 

Ring Announcer - Reeves Fight (as Gene Lebell)

 

Referee - Reeves Fight

 

Fighting Soldier - Reeves Fight

 

Sugar Ray Robinson - First Robinson Fight

 

Trainer - First Robinson Fight

 

Referee - First Robinson Fight

 

Ring Announcer - First Robinson Fight

 

Ring Announcer - Second Robinson Fight and Dauthuille Fight (as Jimmy Lennon)

 

Referee - Second Robinson Fight

 

Tony Janiro - Janiro Fight

 

Referee - Janiro Fight (as Martin Denkin)

 

Ring Announcer - Janiro Fight

 

Billy Fox - Fox Fight

 

Referee - Fox Fight

 

Heckler - Fox Fight

 

Marcel Cerdan - Cerdan Fight

 

Ring Announcer - Cerdan Fight

 

Joe Louis - Cerdan Fight

 

Woman with Vickie - Cerdan Fight

 

Referee - Cerdan Fight

 

Cornerman #1 - Cerdan Fight

 

Cornerman #2 - Cerdan Fight

 

Laurent Dauthuille - Dauthuille Fight

 

Dauthuille's Trainer - Dauthuille Fight

 

Referee - Dauthuille Fight

 

Reporter at Phone Booth - Dauthuille Fight

 

Dauthuille Corner Man - Dauthuille Fight

 

Ring announcer - Third Robinson Fight (as Count Billy Varga)

 

Referee - Third Robinson Fight

 

Himself - Third Robinson Fight Announcer (voice) (archive footage)

 

Soda Fountain Clerk

 

Beansy

 

Monsignor

 

Webster Hall Bouncer

 

Janet

 

Copa Waiter

 

Girl #1

 

Girl #2

 

Jackie Curtie

 

Detroit Promoter

 

Bodyguard

 

Bouncer at Copa

 

Bouncer at Copa

 

Bouncer at Copa

 

Maitre 'D

 

Man at Table #1

 

Man at Table #1

 

Man Outside Cab

 

Woman in Cab

 

Reporter at Jake's House

 

State Attorney Bronson

 

Mrs. Bronson

 

J.R.

 

Underage I.D. Girl

 

Woman with I.D. Girl

 

Linda

 

Musician #1

 

Musician #2

 

Musician #3

 

Bartender Carlo

 

Ricky

 

Arresting Deputy #1

 

Arresting Deputy #2 (as Wally Berns)

 

Prison Guard #1

 

Prison Guard #2

 

Sailor at Ballroom (uncredited)

 

Soda Fountain Clerk #2 (uncredited)

 

Heckler in Bar (uncredited)

 

Patron at Nightclub (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Jake's Daughter (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Boxing Fan (uncredited)

 

Party Dancer (uncredited)

 

Guido

 

Charlie - Man with Como

 

Barbizon Stagehand

 

Man at Webster Hall Table (uncredited)

 

Ring Announcer - Fox Fight (as 'Sweet' Dick Whittington)

 

Johnny

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Doorman (uncredited)

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Cornerman (uncredited)

 

New Yorker (uncredited)

 

Cornerman (uncredited)

 

Cornerman (uncredited)

 

J.R.'s Friend (uncredited)

 

Cornerman (uncredited)

 

Audie Murphy (uncredited)

 

Bar Hand (uncredited)

 

Jeweler (as Allan Joseph)

 

Police officer (uncredited)

 

Photographer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

保罗·施拉德 Paul Schrader - (screenplay) and

杰克·拉莫塔 Jake LaMotta - (based on the book by) (as Jake La Motta)

约瑟夫·卡特 Joseph Carter - (with) and

彼得·萨瓦奇 Peter Savage - (with)

Mardik Martin - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

艾文·温克勒 Irwin Winkler - producer

罗伯特·恰托夫 Robert Chartoff - producer

Hal W. Polaire - associate producer

彼得·萨瓦奇 Peter Savage - produced in association with

摄影 Cinematography

迈克尔·查普曼 Michael Chapman - director of photography

服装设计 Costume Design by

John Boxer

Richard Bruno

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Henry Bronchtein - dga trainee

Elie Cohn - second assistant director

Jerry Grandey - first assistant director

Joan Van Horn - second assistant director (as Joan Feinstein)

Allan Wertheim - first assistant director

Robert Barth - second assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael Evje - sound mixer

Gary S. Gerlich - sound effects editor

Walter A. Gest - recordist (as Walter Gest)

Richard Guinness - boom operator

David J. Kimball - re-recording engineer

Les Lazarowitz - sound mixer

Victoria Martin - assistant sound effects editor

Donald O. Mitchell - re-recording engineer

Bill Nicholson - re-recording engineer

Gary Ritchie - recordist

Robert Sciretta - cableman

Murray Siegel - cableman

Chester Slomka - sound effects editor

Pat Suraci - boom operator

Frank E. Warner - sound effects supervising editor (as Frank Warner)

Bill Wylie - sound effects editor (as William J. Wylie)

Ken Dufva - foley artist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Frederic C. Weiler - (as Fred Weiler)

Carl Biddiscombe - (uncredited)

Phil Abramson

选角导演 Casting

Cis Corman

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Verne Caruso - hairstylist

Mary Keats - hairstylist

Mike Maggi - makeup artist

Mona Orr - hairstylist

Jean Burt Reilly - hairstylist

Michael Westmore - makeup creator

阿兰·佩恩 Allen Payne - hair stylist (uncredited)