影片首页 
0 个视频 
28 张图片 
94 位演职员 
17 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dr. John Dolittle

 

Lisa Dolittle

 

Charisse Dolittle (as Raven-Symoné)

 

 

Eugene Wilson

 

Riley/Voice of Alligator

 

Joe Potter

 

Bear Announcer

 

The Crocodile Hunter

 

Archie (voice)

 

Ava (voice)

 

Pepito (voice)

 

Joey the Raccoon (voice)

 

Possum (voice)

 

Lennie the Weasel (voice)

 

Squirrel (voice)

 

Dog/Animal Groupie #2 (voice)

 

Sonny (voice) (as Michael E. Epps)

 

Bandit/Forest Animal/Animal Groupie #1 (voice)

 

Zoo Bear #1 (voice) (as Cedric 'The Entertainer')

 

Girl Bear Cub (voice)

 

Boy Bear Cub (voice)

 

Animal Groupie #4/Forest Animal/Dog (voice)

 

School Fish #1 (voice)

 

Lucky (voice) (uncredited)

 

Governor of California (uncredited)

 

White Wolf (voice) (uncredited)

 

Eric

 

Secretary

 

Eldon's Wife (as Elayn J. Taylor)

 

Judge B. Duff

 

Logger/Nature Show Narrator

 

Animal Control Officer/Voice of Dog/Voice of Animal Groupie #3/Voice of Forest Animal (as Ken Campbe

 

Woman

 

Farm Worker

 

Yuppie Man

 

Newscaster

 

Shamu Trainer (as Lisa Hugueley)

 

Klondike Dave Delivery Man (as R. Doug Seus)

 

Waitress

 

Chihuahua Lady

 

Guy Throwing Frisbee

 

Fish (voice)

 

Fish (voice)

 

School Fish #2 (voice)

 

Horse Race Announcer (voice)

 

Seeing Eye Dog/Wassup Fish/Mouse (voice) (as John DiMaggio)

 

Giraffe (voice)

 

Male Tortoise (voice)

 

Bee (voice)

 

Bird (voice)

 

Bird (voice)

 

Deer (voice)

 

Drunk Monkey (voice)

 

Rat #2 (voice)

 

God Beaver (voice)

 

Female Tortoise (voice) (as Reneé Taylor)

 

Zoo Bear #2 (voice)

 

Bee (voice)

 

Boy Bear Cub

 

Girl Bear Cub

 

Archie

 

Farmer

 

Maya Dolittle

 

Eldon (as James L. Avery)

导演 Director

史蒂夫·卡尔

Steve Carr

编剧 Writer

Hugh Lofting - (Doctor Dolittle stories)

拉里·莱文 Larry Levin - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

约翰·戴维斯 John Davis - producer

约瑟夫·辛格 Joseph Singer - producer (as Joseph M. Singer)

Michele Imperato - co-producer (as Michele Imperato Stabile)

Neil A. Machlis - executive producer (as Neil Machlis)

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - associate producer

Heidi Santelli - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Daryn Okada

剪辑 Film Editing

Craig Herring - (as Craig P. Herring)

原创音乐 Original Music

大卫·纽曼 David Newman

艺术指导 Production Designer

威廉·山德尔 William Sandell

美术设计 Art Direction by

Bruce Crone - (supervising art director)

Brad Ricker - (as Bradford Ricker)

服装设计 Costume Design by

鲁丝·E·卡特 Ruth E. Carter - (as Ruth Carter)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jamie Dixon - Hammerhead Productions

Mitchell S. Drain - Digital.Art.Media

Douglas Smith - (as Douglas Hans Smith)

Craig A. Mumma - Digital.Art.Media (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Evan Gilner - additional second assistant director

David Hyman - second assistant director

Michelene Mundo - second second assistant director: second unit

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - first assistant director

Amy Schmidt - second assistant director: second unit

Douglas Smith - second unit director (as Douglas Hans Smith)

Sharon Swab - second second assistant director

Rich Thorne - second unit director

Mark Tobey - first assistant director: second unit

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Gould

选角导演 Casting

Juel Bestrop

Jeanne McCarthy