影片首页 
3 个视频 
105 张图片 
289 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
17 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
约翰·阿特登

约翰·阿特登

Chief John Anderton

 
丹尼·维特沃

丹尼·维特沃

Danny Witwer

 
阿加塔

阿加塔

Agatha

 

 

Director Lamar Burgess

 

Fletcher

 

Knott

 

Evanna

 

Pre-Crime Cop

 

Wally the Caretaker

 

Gideon

 

Lara Clarke

 

Younger Sean

 

Leo Crow

 

Conceited Customer

 

Dr. Solomon Eddie

 

Bus Passenger (uncredited)

 

Bus Passenger (uncredited)

 

Nathan with Bicycle (uncredited)

 

Jad

 

Pre-Crime Cop

 

Pre-Crime Cop

 

Pre-Crime Cop

 

Pre-Crime Cop

 

Casey

 

Lamar Burgess' Secretary

 

Jad's Technician

 

Office Worker

 

Office Worker (as Vene Arcoraci)

 

Employee

 

Tour Guide

 

Kid Tourist

 

Technician

 

Technician

 

Technician

 

Technician (as Victoria Kelleher)

 

Technician

 

Jucket - Agent #1

 

Paymen - Agent #2

 

Price - Agent #3

 

Foley - Agent #4 (as Billy Morts)

 

Arthur

 

Dashiell

 

Dr. Iris Hineman

 

Chief Justice Pollard (as George D. Wallace)

 

Dr. Katherine James

 

Older Sean

 

Howard Marks

 

Sarah Marks

 

Donald Dubin

 

Anne Lively

 

John Doe

 

Rufus Riley at Cyber Parlor

 

Skiing Customer

 

Homeless Person

 

Hamburger Mom

 

Homework Boy

 

Tenement Snitch

 

Greta van Eyck

 

Woman

 

Mother

 

Child

 

Child

 

Child

 

Child

 

Child

 

Old Woman

 

Violent Wife

 

Husband (as Clement E. Blake)

 

Grandfather

 

Attorney General Nash

 

Celeste Burgess

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Hotel Clerk

 

Paperboy

 

Marks' Son

 

Contortionist

 

Murder Bystander

 

Murder Bystander

 

Murder Bystander

 

Murder Bystander

 

Gap Girl

 

Lycon - Seller of Black Inhalers

 

Adulation #2

 

Adulation #3

 

Adulation #4

 

Adulation #5

 

Adulation #6

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer

 

Pre-Crime Public Service Announcer (as Elizabeth Penn Payne)

 

Revo Sunglass Model

 

AMEX Polynesian Woman (as Jarah)

 

Guinness Man

 

Bulgari Model

 

Captain of Industry (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Officer (uncredited)

 

Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Officer (uncredited)

 

Mother on Metro (uncredited)

 

PSA #10 (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Cop (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Officer (uncredited)

 

Virtual Girl (uncredited)

 

Metro Cop (uncredited)

 

Wealthy Patron (uncredited)

 

Card Player (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Employee (uncredited)

 

Man in Car (uncredited)

 

Contortionist (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Officer (uncredited)

 

Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Cyber Parlor Customer

 

Man (as Danny Lopes)

 

Passenger on Train (uncredited)

 

Talking Billboard (uncredited)

 

Banquet Guest (uncredited)

 

PSA Crime Guy (uncredited)

 

Hamburger Dad (as Rocael Rueda Sr.)

 

Adulation #1

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

Balloon Vendor (uncredited)

 

Man on Bicycle (uncredited)

 

Upscale Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Cop (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Ballroom Guest (uncredited)

 

Woman with Stroller (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Inner-City Group Leader (uncredited)

 

Subway Patron (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Employee (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Employee (uncredited)

 

Virtual Reality Girl (uncredited)

 

Passenger on Train (uncredited)

 

Lady at Party (uncredited)

 

Traditionalist (uncredited)

 

Contortionist (uncredited)

 

Victim (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime Cop (uncredited)

 

Wealthy Patron (uncredited)

 

Subway passenger (uncredited)

 

Pre-Crime PSA (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

菲利普·K·迪克 Philip K. Dick - (short story)

斯科特·弗兰克 Scott Frank - (screenplay) and

乔恩·科恩 Jon Cohen - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

简·德·邦特 Jan de Bont - producer (as Jan De Bont)

邦妮·柯蒂斯 Bonnie Curtis - producer

Michael Doven - associate producer

加里·戈德曼 Gary Goldman - executive producer

塞尔吉奥·米米卡-戈赞 Sergio Mimica-Gezzan - associate producer

杰拉德·莫伦 Gerald R. Molen - producer

沃尔特·F·帕克斯 Walter F. Parkes - producer

罗纳德·舒塞特 Ronald Shusett - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

贾努兹·卡明斯基 Janusz Kaminski - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

迈克尔·卡恩 Michael Kahn

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

亚历克斯·麦克道尔 Alex McDowell

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ramsey Avery

莱斯利·麦克唐纳 Leslie McDonald

Seth Reed

Paul M. Sonski - (uncredited)

克里斯·戈拉克 Chris Gorak - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

黛博拉·琳恩·斯科特 Deborah Lynn Scott - (as Deborah L. Scott)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar

Henry LaBounta - PDI/Dreamworks

Nathan McGuinness - senior visual effects supervisor: Asylum

马克•瓦利斯克 Marc Varisco - Asylum

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Nancy Blewer - second second assistant director: blue screen/aerial units

Mev Blount - dga trainee

Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak - second second assistant director: first unit Washington D.C. and Virginia

Joe Incaprera - second assistant director: second unit Washington D.C. and Virginia

塞尔吉奥·米米卡-戈赞 Sergio Mimica-Gezzan - first assistant director

布莱恩·雷利亚 Brian Relyea - second second assistant director (as Brian F. Relyea)

Robert Rooy - first assistant director: second unit Washington D.C. and Virginia

Kurt Uebersax - second assistant director: Washington D.C. and Virginia

David H. Venghaus Jr. - second assistant director

斯科特·弗兰克 Scott Frank - second unit director (uncredited)

布莱恩·史莫兹 Brian Smrz - second unit director (uncredited)

J.B. Tyson - second assistant director: additional unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Douglas Axtell - sound mixer: blue screen/aerial units

Chris Barron - digital transfer: Skywalker Premix Crew (as Christopher Barron)

Jessica Bellfort - assistant adr editor: Skywalker Sound (as Jessica Bellfort Rankin)

Christopher Boyes - additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Premix Crew

Lindakay Brown - foley editor: Skywalker Sound (as Linda Kay Brown)

Tim Burby - digital transfer: Skywalker Premix Crew

John Countryman - digital transfer: Skywalker Premix Crew

Travis Crenshaw - foley recordist: Skywalker Sound

Edwin Dunkley - video services: Skywalker Premix Crew (as Ed Dunkley)

Sean England - re-recordist: Skywalker Premix Crew

Andre Fenley - supervising assistant sound editor: Skywalker Sound (as André Fenley)

Doug Ford - engineering services: Skywalker Premix Crew

Megan Fouts - client services: Skywalker Premix Crew

Jonathan Greber - digital transfer: Skywalker Premix Crew

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor: Skywalker Sound

Howie Hammerman - engineering services: Skywalker Premix Crew (as Howerd Hammerman)

Lenny Hasty - apprentice editor: Skywalker Sound

Craig Heath - recordist: Twentieth Century Fox Studios (as Craig 'Pup' Heath)

David C. Hughes - sound effects editor

David Hunter - digital editorial services: Skywalker Premix Crew

Richard Hymns - supervising sound editor: Skywalker Sound

Robert Jackson - boom operator

Ron Judkins - sound mixer (as Ronald Judkins)

Noah Katz - digital editorial services: Skywalker Premix Crew

Mike Lane - client services: Skywalker Premix Crew

David Lucarelli - adr recordist: Twentieth Century Fox Studios

Kyrsten Mate - sound effects editor: Skywalker Sound (as Kyrsten Mate Comoglio)

Stuart McCowan - assistant dialogue editor

Frank 'Pepe' Merel - foley mixer: Skywalker Sound (as Pepe Merel)

Shannon Mills - sound effects recordist: Skywalker Sound

Peggy Names - sound technician (as Peggy A. Names)

Eva Napolean - client services: Skywalker Premix Crew

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Gordon Ng - client services: Skywalker Premix Crew

Jonathan Null - foley editor: Skywalker Sound

Juan Peralta - mix technician: Skywalker Premix Crew

George Peterson Jr. - machine room operator: Skywalker Premix Crew

Mark Purcell - re-recordist: Skywalker Premix Crew

Richard Quinn - dialogue editor: Skywalker Sound

Robert Renga - recordist: Twentieth Century Fox Studios

Charleen Richards - adr mixer: Twentieth Century Fox Studios

嘉里·瑞德斯托姆 Gary Rydstrom - re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor: Skywalker Sound

Dee Selby - assistant sound designer

Joel Shryack - boom operator: blue screen/aerial units

Denis St. Amand - re-recording engineer: Twentieth Century Fox Studios

Ewa Sztompke - dialogue editor: Skywalker Sound (as Ewa Sztompke-Oatfield)

Dennie Thorpe - foley artist: Skywalker Sound

John Torrijos - video services: Skywalker Premix Crew (as John 'J.T.' Torrijos)

Jana Vance - foley artist: Skywalker Sound

Walter Werzowa - sound design: Imaginary Forces

Tom Bellfort - adr editor (uncredited)

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - ADR/Dialog Supervisor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

安妮·库尔基安 Anne Kuljian

选角导演 Casting

Denise Chamian

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Mark Anthony - hair designer: Mr. Cruise (as Mark Townsend)

Karen Asano-Myers - key hair stylist

Terry Baliel - key hair stylist

Betty Beebe - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Betty Beebe-Daniels)

Lydia Bensimmon - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Lydia Bensimmon-Benain)

Judith H. Bickerton - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Sherri Bramlett - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Nancy Broadfoot - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Michèle Burke - makeup designer (as Michele Burke-Winter) / makeup supervisor (as Michele Burke-Winter)

Camille Calvet - key makeup artist

Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Cici Campbell)

Antoinette Carr - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Ardis Cohen - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Lorraine Boushell)

Carol S. Federman - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Kimberly Foley - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Jonathan Gale - hair color

Kathy Greene - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Barbara Haggerty - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Diane Hammond - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Tina Hoffman - makeup artist (as Tina Kalliongis-Hoffman)

Joseph P. Hurt - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Joseph Hurt)

Amanda Johnson - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Mitchell Kennedy - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Cheryl Kinion)

Sandra Linn Koepper - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Barbara Lacy - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Jennifer Mann - makeup artist

Patricia Miller - hair stylist (as Patty Miller)

Mary Kay Morse - makeup artist

Candace Neal - hair stylist department head

Andrea Rowe-Dicke - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Leslie Storms - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Terri Trupp - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Taurance F. Williams - hair stylist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Taurance Williams)

Barbara York - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia

Debi Young - makeup artist: Washington, D.C. & Virginia (as Deborah J. Young)

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Teressa Hill - hair stylist (uncredited)

格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Ron Pipes - makeup artist (uncredited)

Heather Plott - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Dirk Rogers - mold maker/special makeup effects artist: S.M.G. EFX (uncredited)

Randa Squillacote - hair stylist (uncredited)

Tegan Taylor - makeup artist (uncredited)

Buffy Zerefski - makeup artist (uncredited)