影片首页 
64 个视频 
280 张图片 
212 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
246 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Elizabeth Shaw

 

David

 

Meredith Vickers

 

Janek

 

Charlie Holloway

 

 

Peter Weyland

 

Fifield

 

Millburn

 

Chance

 

Ravel

 

Ford

 

Mercenary 1

 

Mercenary 2 (as Vladimir Furdik)

 

Mercenary 3 (as CC Smiff)

 

Mercenary 4

 

Last Engineer

 

Ghost Engineer

 

Sacrifice Engineer

 

Shaw's Father

 

Young Shaw

 

Shaw's Mother

 

Linguist Teacher (as Dr. Anil Biltoo)

 

Greeting Message Violinist

 

Mechanic 1

 

Mechanic 2

 

Mechanic 3

 

Mechanic 4

 

Archaeological Assistant

 

Archaeological Assistant

 

Archaeological Assistant

 

Archaeological Assistant

 

Automated Voice (Swahili) (voice) (as Wambui Wa Ngatho)

 

Automated Voice (Thai) (voice) (as Wannaporn 'Kay' Rienjang)

 

Automated Voice (Czech) (voice)

 

Automated Voice (Tibetan) (voice)

 

Automated Voice (Icelandic) (voice)

 

Automated Voice (Japanese) (voice)

 

Automated Voice (Greek) (voice)

 

Automated Voice (Amharic) (voice)

 

Ship Computer Voice (voice)

 

Ship Computer Voice (voice)

 

William Potter (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Hartley (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

T.E. Lawrence (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

R.S.M. (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Elder Engineer (uncredited)

 

Elephantine Engineer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔·斯派茨 Jon Spaihts - (written by) and

达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof - (written by)

丹·欧班农 Dan O'Bannon - (based on elements created by) and

罗纳德·舒塞特 Ronald Shusett - (based on elements created by)

制作人 Produced by

迈克尔·考斯提甘 Michael Costigan - executive producer

Michael Ellenberg - executive producer

David Giler - producer

沃尔特·希尔 Walter Hill - producer

马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam - executive producer

Teresa Kelly - associate producer

达蒙·林德洛夫 Damon Lindelof - executive producer

Mary Richards - co-producer

雷德利·斯科特 Ridley Scott - producer

摄影 Cinematography

达瑞兹·沃斯基 Dariusz Wolski - director of photography

艺术指导 Production Designer

阿瑟·马克斯 Arthur Max

美术设计 Art Direction by

Alex Cameron

Anthony Caron-Delion

Peter Dorme

Marc Homes - senior art director

Paul Inglis - senior art director

John King - supervising art director

Karen Wakefield - senior art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Janty Yates

Timothy Everest - (uncredited)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Everett Burrell - on-set visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital

Paul Butterworth - visual effects lead designer: Fuel VFX / visual effects supervisor: Fuel VFX

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Jamie Dixon - Hammerhead Productions

Dick Edwards - Invisible Effects

Charley Henley - MPC

Martin Hill - Weta Digital

Matt Sloan - on-set visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital

理查德·斯坦默斯 Richard Stammers

Edson Williams - Lola VFX

Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Matthew Baker - key second assistant director

Sarah Brand - third assistant director (as Sarah Brand)

Barney Hughes - third assistant director

Max Keene - first assistant director

Danny McGrath - second assistant director

Samuel Andrew Smith - third assistant director (as Sam Smith)

声音部门 Sound Department

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Kirk Baily - adr voice cast

Ron Bartlett - adr voice cast / re-recording mixer

Bob Beher - foley editor (as Bob Behr)

Árni Benediktsson - sound assistant: Iceland (as Arni Benediktsson)

Charlie Campagna - sound editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Robert Clotworthy - adr voice cast

Harry Cohen - sound editor

Alice Crosby - adr coordinator: De Lane Lea

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

Victor Ray Ennis - supervising sound editor

Julie Feiner - dialogue editor

Arthur Fenn - boom operator

Paul Flinchbaugh - additional audio

James Gibb - sound assistant

Tim Gomillion - sound recordist

Edward Green - wireless transmitter technician: Iceland

John Guentner - foley mixer

Simon Hayes - production sound mixer

Doug Hemphill - re-recording mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)

Michael Hertlein - dialogue editor

James Hyde - adr recordist

Daniel S. Irwin - supervising dialogue editor

Robin Johnson - sound maintenance

Daniel R. Kerr - sound effects recordist

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Anna MacKenzie - dialogue editor

Richard Miro - adr voice cast (as Richard Ortega Miro)

Glenn T. Morgan - foley editor

Liam O'Brien - adr voice cast

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Mark Ormandy - additional audio

Paul Pavelka - re-recording engineer

Margit Pfeiffer - dialogue editor

Robert Powell - wireless transmitter technician: Iceland

Alan Rankin - sound effects creator

Charleen Richards - adr mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves)

Dennis Rogers - sound recordist

Ann Scibelli - sound effects creator

Andy Stallabrass - adr mixer

William Stein - re-recording engineer (as Bill Stein)

Mark P. Stoeckinger - supervising sound editor

弗莱德·塔他斯西奥 Fred Tatasciore - adr voice cast

Karen Vassar - sound editor (as Karen Vassar)

Tim Walston - sound editor

Luke Brown - assistant adr recordist (uncredited)

Sandy Buchanan - voice over recording engineer: computer voice (uncredited)

Jordan Christian - additional audio (uncredited)

Blake Collins - foley mixer (uncredited)

Duncan Craig - sound assistant (uncredited)

Fabio D'Amico - adr editor (uncredited)

Jack Fletcher - sound recordist (uncredited)

Glen Gathard - adr recordist (uncredited)

Russell Heeks - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - DTS Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)

Paul Schwartz - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Brian Seagrave - audio post-conform (uncredited)

Mark Sheffield - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Timothy Siddall - assistant voice over recording engineer: computer voice (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

Bruce Tanis - foley editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Sonja Klaus

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Roz Abery - prosthetic makeup artist

Enzo Angileri - hair designer: Ms. Theron

James Bernardinis - prosthetic modeller (as Jimmy Bernardinis)

Brian Best - hod prosthetic modeller

Stuart Browne - prosthetic modeller

Claire Cameron - prosthetics trainee

Jana Carboni - makeup artist

Valter Casotto - prosthetic makeup artist

Helen Christie - prosthetic fabricator

Viola Colditz - prosthetic coordinator

David Darby - prosthetic sculptor

Gemma De Vecchi - prosthetic fabrication supervisor

Peta Dunstall - hair stylist

Tina Earnshaw - makeup designer

John Eldred-Tooby - prosthetic modeller

Nana Fischer - hair designer

Claire Folkard - prosthetic modeller / prosthetic painter

Dan Frye - prosthetic modeller

James Gardner - prosthetics trainee

Victoria Hayes - prosthetic assistant coordinator

Kate Hill - prosthetic sculptor

Chris Kearey - prosthetic modeller

Tamzin Kearey - prosthetic modeller

Nicky Knowles - hair stylist (as Nicola Knowles)

Davide Losi - prosthetic modeller

Jun Matsuura - prosthetic modeller

Aisling Nairn - key makeup artist

Conor O'Sullivan - prosthetic supervisor

Matthew O'Toole - prosthetic sculptor (as Matt O'Toole)

Jane Oginsky - makeup trainee

Tom Packwood - prosthetic modeller

Dhruve Patel - optician

Karen Purvis - prosthetic modeller

Susie O'Sullivan - prosthetic makeup artist (as Susie O'Sullivan)

Graham Riddell - prosthetic modeller

Amy Rogers - prosthetic modeller

Colin Shulver - prosthetic supervising sculptor

Jack Slack - prosthetics trainee

John Slater - prosthetic modeller

Henrik Svensson - prosthetic painting supervisor

Robert Trenton - second prosthetic supervisor

Laura Vaakanainen - junior hair assistant (as Laura Stevens)

Valentina Visintin - prosthetic makeup artist

Kate Laura Woodhead - prosthetic modeller (as Kate Woodhead)

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture (uncredited)

Andrea Giomaro - prosthetics mould-maker (uncredited)

Vesna Giordano - art finisher (uncredited)

Richard Glass - standby optician (uncredited)

Jo Grover - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Peter Hawkins - prosthetic effects technician (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Rachel Minchin - trainee prosthetics (uncredited)

Sandra O'Brien - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Alex Rouse - wigmaker (uncredited)

Áslaug Dröfn Sigurdardóttir - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Olivia Whitaker - prosthetics technician (uncredited)

尼尔·斯坎兰 Neal Scanlan - creature makeup supervisor / special makeup effects supervisor