影片首页 
0 个视频 
1 张图片 
37 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Helen Goode  (13 episodes, 2009)

 

Ubuntu Goode  (13 episodes, 2009)

 

Gerald (3 episodes, 2009)

 

Bliss (3 episodes, 2009)

 

Charlie (3 episodes, 2009)

 

Ray  (3 episodes, 2009)

 

Margo (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Che  (2 episodes, 2009)

导演 Director

John Rice

Seth Kearsley

编剧 Writer

Jonathan Collier - (10 episodes)

Gene Hong - (10 episodes)

John Altschuler - (3 episodes, 2009)

Franklin Hardy - (3 episodes, 2009)

迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge - (3 episodes, 2009)

Shane Kosakowski - (3 episodes, 2009)

Howard Kremer - (3 episodes, 2009)

Dave Krinsky - (3 episodes, 2009)

Brad 'Chip' Pope - (3 episodes, 2009)

Leila Strachan - (3 episodes, 2009)

Jordana Arkin - (2 episodes, 2009)

制作人 Produced by

Jordana Arkin - television producer / producer (13 episodes, 2009)

Jonathan Collier - producer / co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2009)

John Altschuler - executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Malisa Caroselli - animation executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Ryan Corbet - associate producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Owen Ellickson - co-producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Dave Jeser - co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

迈克·乔吉 Mike Judge - executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Dave Krinsky - executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Tom Lassally - executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Mark McJimsey - supervising producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Kenny Micka - producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Robert Parigi - associate producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Kent Rice - animation executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Jace Richdale - co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Michael Rotenberg - executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

Matthew Silverstein - co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2009)

剪辑 Film Editing

Eric Davidson - (3 episodes, 2009)

原创音乐 Original Music

Robert L. Bennett Jr. - (3 episodes)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Phil Hayes - (3 episodes, 2009)

选角导演 Casting

Laura Adler - (13 episodes, 2009)

Jill Anthony - (3 episodes, 2009)