影片首页 
3 个视频 
65 张图片 
220 位演职员 
614 条影评 
14 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Kay

 

Jay

 

Zed

 

 

Serleena

 

Scrad / Charlie

 

Laura Vasquez

 

Jeebs

 

Agent Tee

 

Ben

 

Newton

 

Agent M

 

MIB Autopsy Agent

 

Joey

 

Neuralyzed Father

 

Hailey (as Colombe Jacobsen)

 

Motorman

 

Man with Dog

 

Creepy

 

New York Guy

 

New York Guy

 

MIB Guard

 

Agent

 

Agent

 

Repairman Agent

 

MIB Agent

 

MIB Customs Agent

 

MIB Customs Agent

 

MIB Customs Agent

 

MIB Passport Control Agent

 

Martha Stewart

 

Agent Gee (as Sid Garza-Hillman)

 

Agent C

 

Central Park Agent

 

Bird Guy Alien / Postal Sorting Alien

 

Bird Lady Alien

 

Family Child Alien (as Marty Klebba)

 

Jarra / Family Dad Alien

 

Family Mom / Locker Alien

 

Young Postal Employee

 

Young Girl at Post Office

 

Split Alien Guy (as John Berton)

 

Eye Guy

 

Rapping Alien

 

Peter Graves

 

Ambassador Lauranna

 

'Mysteries in History' Lauranna

 

Neuralyzed Mother

 

Neuralyzed Daughter

 

Corn Face

 

Flesh Balls

 

Pineal Eye

 

Mosh Tendrils

 

Dog Poop

 

Diner Guy

 

Frank the Pug (voice)

 

Sleeble (voice)

 

Gleeble (voice)

 

Neeble (voice)

 

Mannix (voice)

 

Suspicious Video Store Patron (uncredited)

 

'History's Mysteries' Alien (uncredited)

 

MIB Autopsy Agent (uncredited)

 

Cockroach on Sidewalk (voice) (uncredited)

 

Eye Guy (uncredited)

 

Subway Passenger (uncredited)

 

Man in Black (uncredited)

 

Tall Alien (uncredited)

 

Alien Accountant (uncredited)

 

Alien Puppeteer (uncredited)

 

Bald Kid Alien (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Subway Passenger (uncredited)

 

Head-Bobbing Alien (uncredited)

 

Mayor of Grand Central Terminal Locker Aliens (voice) (uncredited)

 

Aquarium Boy (uncredited)

 

Sharkmouth (uncredited)

 

Quadraped Alien (uncredited)

 

Lobsterhead Alien (uncredited)

 

Alien (uncredited)

 

Postman

 

Alien Attack Victim (uncredited)

 

Family Mom (uncredited)

 

Agent (uncredited)

 

70's MIB Agent (uncredited)

 

Gordy (voice)

 

Subway passenger (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Car and Driver (uncredited)

 

Diner Patron (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Subway Passenger (uncredited)

 

Worm Guy (uncredited)

 

Man in Street (uncredited)

 

Diner Waitress (uncredited)

 

Homeless Alien Collaborater (uncredited)

 

NewYorker On His Cell (uncredited)

 

Subway Business Woman (uncredited)

 

Astronaut (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

罗伯特·戈登 Robert Gordon - (screenplay) and

Lowell Cunningham - (comic book "Malibu Comics")

罗伯特·戈登 Robert Gordon - (screenplay) and

Barry Fanaro - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

Marc Haimes - associate producer

Stephanie Kemp - associate producer

劳里·麦克唐纳 Laurie MacDonald - producer

沃尔特·F·帕克斯 Walter F. Parkes - producer

Graham Place - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Greg Gardiner - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Richard Pearson - (edited by)

Steven Weisberg - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

丹尼·艾夫曼 Danny Elfman - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

博·维尔奇 Bo Welch

美术设计 Art Direction by

Alec Hammond

Sean Haworth

Thomas P. Wilkins - (as Tom Wilkins)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Mary E. Vogt

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jim Berney - SPI

小约翰·安德鲁·伯顿 John Andrew Berton Jr. - (as John Berton)

Sheena Duggal - SPI

肯·罗尔斯顿 Ken Ralston - senior visual effects supervisor: SPI

David Sosalla - Pacific Title Design

Scott Souter - Tippett Studio

比尔·威斯登霍佛 Bill Westenhofer - Rhythm & Hues

Kevin Rafferty - second unit visual effects supervisor (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

George Bamber - first assistant director: second unit

Julie A. Bloom - first assistant director: New York second unit

Christian P. Della Penna - first assistant director: second unit

T. Sean Ferguson - second assistant director: New York

Jules Kovisars - second assistant director: second unit

Artie Malesci - second unit director

Kiersten Pilar Miller - second assistant director: New York

迈克尔·欧文斯 Michael Owens - second unit director: New York

Artist W. Robinson - first assistant director

Michael Samson - first assistant director: New York second unit

Dominick Scarola - DGA trainee: New York

Peter Soldo - second assistant director: New York

Deanna Stadler - second assistant director (as Deanna Stadler-Jones)

Mark Avery - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Lisa Campbell - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Elenie Mansalis - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Jennifer Tavanese - second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Maria K. Battle - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Craig Berkey - sound effects editor

Rick Canelli - adr recordist

Angela M. Catanzaro - assistant sound editor (as Angela Catanzaro)

Rick Chefalas - apprentice sound editor

Marko A. Costanzo - foley artist (as Marko Constanzo)

Kelly Doran - sound utility

Juno J. Ellis - supervising adr editor

John P. Fasal - sound effects editor (as John Fasal)

Sean Garnhart - sound effects editor

Eugene Gearty - sound effects editor

Philip Harrelson - assistant sound editor

Denise Horta - adr editor

Paul Hsu - sound effects editor

Stephen Janisz - adr editor

Randall L. Johnson - boom operator (as Randy Johnson)

Peter F. Kurland - production sound mixer (as Peter Kurland)

George A. Lara - foley mixer

Skip Lievsay - supervising sound editor

Robert Mackston - supervising dialogue editor

Norm MacLeod - dialogue editor (as Norm Macleod)

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Bill Orrico - first assistant sound editor (as Billy Orrico)

Jay Peck - foley artist

Jeremy Peirson - dialogue editor

Mary Ellen Porto - foley editor

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer

Roy Seeger - assistant adr editor

Dan Sharp - sound re-recordist

Marc-Jon Sullivan - boom operator: New York

Steven Visscher - supervising foley editor

Brian P. Williams - sound re-recordist

Larry Wineland - assistant sound editor

大卫·阿科德 David Acord - communications mixer (uncredited)

Benjamin Cheah - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Jesse Ehredt - sound recordist (uncredited)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer (uncredited)

Sean Landeros - sound recordist (uncredited)

Howard London - adr mixer (uncredited)

Tommy Louie - utility sound technician (uncredited)

Andy Potvin - stereo sound consultant: Dolby (uncredited)

Bruce Pross - sound editor (uncredited)

John Rodd - additional recording engineer (uncredited)

Wyatt Sprague - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Roland N. Thai - sound effects editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Cheryl Carasik

选角导演 Casting

罗娜·克莱斯 Ronna Kress

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Janice Alexander - hair department head

Steve Artmont - assistant makeup artist

Pierce Austin - hair stylist: Mr. Smith

Kathryn Bihr - makeup artist: New York

John Blake - makeup artist: Mr. Jones

Diana Choi - wig and hair department: Cinovation (as Diana Yun Soo Yoo)

Cydney Cornell - hair stylist: Mr. Jones

Jerry DeCarlo - hair stylist: New York

Deborah La Mia Denaver - key makeup artist (as Deborah LaMia Denaver)

Carolyn Elias - assistant hair stylist

Ursula Hawks - wig and hair department: Cinovation

Judy Murdock - makeup artist: Mr. Smith

Sylvia Nava - wig and hair department supervisor: Cinovation

Michael S. Pack - dentures/eyes: Cinovation

Yoichi Art Sakamoto - dentures/eyes: Cinovation (as Yoichi Sakamoto)

Chad Waters - project supervisor

Hiroshi Yada - mold department: Cinovation

Mark Alfrey - special makeup effects sculptor (uncredited)

里克·贝克 Rick Baker - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Kate Biscoe - makeup artist (uncredited)

Barney Burman - makeup artist (uncredited)

Gabriel De Cunto - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Glen P. Griffin - special makeup effects artist: Cinovation (uncredited)

Kevin Haney - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Chris Hanson - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

辻和弘 Kazuhiro Tsuji - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Margie Latinopoulos - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Jamie Kelman - makeup artist (uncredited)

Louis Kiss - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Bart Mixon - makeup artist (uncredited)

Christy Ann Newquist - makeup artist (uncredited)

Denise Paulson - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Steve Prouty - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Deborah Rutherford - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Kirsten Simitzi - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Mike Smithson - background makeup supervisor (uncredited)

Alan Tuskes - prosthetic painter: Cinovation (uncredited)

Eddie Yang - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)