影片首页 
23 个视频 
103 张图片 
138 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
64 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
劳拉·克劳馥

劳拉·克劳馥

Lara Croft

 
陆仁

陆仁

Lu Ren

 

马赛亚斯·沃格尔

Mathias Vogel

 

理查德·克劳馥

Lord Richard Croft

 

 

安娜·米勒

Ana Miller

 

少女劳拉

Young Lara (14 years old)

 

索菲

Sophie

 

Max (uncredited)

 

Lieutenant

 

Mercenary

 

Mr. Yaffe

 

Bruce the Boss

 

Pamela

 

Nitin

 

Digger

 

Heli Co-Pilot

 

Chinese Kid

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Nomad Park Goer (uncredited)

 

Nomad Park Goer (uncredited)

 

Lara's Flatmate (uncredited)

 

Girl (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Young Lara (7 years old)

 

Business Executive (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Bus Passenger (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Mercenary

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Policeman (uncredited)

 

Digger (uncredited)

 

Cyclist (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Baxter

 

Mercenary

 

Terry the Trainer

 

Sam (uncredited)

 

Heli Pilot

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Mercenary

 

Mercenary

 

Taxi Driver

 

Chinese Kid

 

Chinese Kid

 

Bill

 

Rog

 

Mr. Ahuja

 

Mrs. Ahuja

 

Sickly Old Digger

 

Rose (as Annabel Wood)

 

Digger in Camp

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Himiko's Grave Worshipper (uncredited)

 

City Worker (uncredited)

 

Bus Passenger (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

格拉汉姆·金 Graham King - producer

Denis O'Sullivan - executive producer

帕特里克·麦考米克 Patrick McCormick - executive producer

Noah Hughes - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

乔治·里奇蒙德 George Richmond

原创音乐 Original Music

琼基·XL Junkie XL - (as Tom Holkenborg)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Gary Freeman

美术设计 Art Direction by

Tom Brown - supervising art director

Anthony Caron-Delion

Claire Fleming

Simon Lamont - (Supervising Art Director UK)

Tamara Marini

Tom Still - senior art director

Alessandro Troso

服装设计 Costume Design by

Timothy A. Wonsik - (Co Costume Designer)

柯琳·阿特伍德 Colleen Atwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Nick Crew - Scanline VFX

Roland Langschwert - ScanlineVFX Munich

Hubert Maston

Robert Nederhorst - zerovfx

Radley Teruel - Factory VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

G.A. Aguilar - second unit director

Lee Grumett - first assistant director

Edward Brett - first assistant director: second unit

James Chasey - second assistant director: crowd

James J. Reid - floor second assistant director: additional photography / third assistant director

Samuel Andrew Smith - floor second assistant director: UK

Jeff Taylor - second assistant director: second unit

Jo Tew - second assistant director

Emyr Glyn Rees - third assistant director: second unit

Harry Greaves - third assistant director: second unit

Neil Morgan - assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Dominic Gibbs - supervising sound editor

Colin Nicolson - production sound mixer: UK

Colin Gregory - first assistant sound

Nico Louw - sound mixer

Thayna McLaughlin - 2nd Assistant Sound

Shaun Mills - UK 2nd Unit Sound Mixer

Michael Botha - a.d.r. mixer

Kevin Penney - sound effects editor

Jon Boothroyde - boom operator: second unit

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Rob Davidsson - adr mixer

Noah Dunbar - adr recordist

Karolina Dziwinska - sound post-production producer

Robert Edwards - adr mixer

Luke Gentry - sound designer

John Hayes - production sound mixer: additional photography

Adam Horley - adr editor

Geoff Kock - a.d.r recordist

Kyle Koekemoer - adr assistant

Jenna Lange - post audio producer

George Lee - sound apprentice

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Katiene Norton - sound mixer: behind the scenes

Candela Palencia - sound mix technician

Mike Prestwood Smith - re-recording mixer

Robbie Scott - sound mix technician

马克·泰勒 Mark Taylor - re-recording mixer

Mhairi Wyles-Lang - adr bookings coordinator

Robert Karlsson - dolby consultant (uncredited)

Richard Spooner - additional re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Raffaella Giovannetti

Maria Labuschagne - SA 1st assistant set decorator

选角导演 Casting

Susie Figgis

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jan Sewell - Hair Designer / Makeup Designer

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Alex Rouse - wigmaker

Marika Weber - key hair and makeup artist

Joe Hopker - hair/makeup artist

Riette Hayward - makeup artist