影片首页 
1 个视频 
71 张图片 
176 位演职员 
522 条影评 
6 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Ana

 

Kenneth

 

Andre

 

 

Steve

 

Terry

 

Nicole

 

Tucker

 

Frank

 

Commando at White House (uncredited)

 

Michael

 

CJ

 

Bart

 

Norma

 

Luda

 

Glen

 

Monica

 

Vivian

 

Andy

 

Bloated Woman

 

Doctor Rosen

 

Cora

 

Reviving Doctor

 

EMS Technician (as Matt Austin)

 

EMS Technician

 

Armed Neighbor

 

Naked Woman

 

Metro Bus Driver

 

Maintenance Man

 

Squished Zombie

 

Washington Politician (as Laura DeCarteret)

 

Anchorwoman

 

Istanbul Reporter

 

Older Anchorwoman

 

Scientist

 

Confused Reporter

 

CDC Spokesman

 

CDC Reporter

 

CDC Reporter

 

CDC Reporter

Blu

 

Chips the Dog

 

The General (as Scott Reiniger)

 

The County Sheriff

 

The Televangelist

 

Girl on Steve's Boat in Video (uncredited)

 

Maintenance Man Zombie (uncredited)

 

Luis (as Justin Louis)

 

Thrashing Zombie (as Philip MacKenzie)

导演 Director

扎克·施奈德

Zack Snyder

编剧 Writer

乔治·A·罗梅罗 George A. Romero - (1978 screenplay)

詹姆斯·古恩 James Gunn - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

马克·亚伯拉罕 Marc Abraham - producer

阿梅安·伯恩斯坦 Armyan Bernstein - executive producer

Thomas A. Bliss - executive producer

Dennis E. Jones - executive producer

Michael D. Messina - co-producer

埃里克·纽曼 Eric Newman - producer

理查德·P·鲁宾斯坦 Richard P. Rubinstein - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Matthew F. Leonetti

剪辑 Film Editing

Niven Howie

原创音乐 Original Music

泰勒·贝兹 Tyler Bates

艺术指导 Production Designer

Andrew Neskoromny

美术设计 Art Direction by

Arvinder Grewal

服装设计 Costume Design by

Denise Cronenberg

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

丹尼斯·贝拉尔迪 Dennis Berardi - Mr. X, Inc.

Aaron Weintraub - Mr. X, Inc.

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Adam Bocknek - trainee assistant director

Steve Buhai - second assistant director: re-shoots

Michael G. Burke - first assistant director: second unit (as Michael Burke)

Raymond J. Duff - assistant director: second unit

Jennifer Haufler - trainee assistant director: second unit

Joel Hay - third assistant director

Cindy L. Irwin - daily assistant director

Jordana Lieberman - assistant director

Sara MacDonald - second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit

Peter D. Marshall - first assistant director

Conte Matal - first assistant director: re-shoots (as Conte Matal)

Eric S. Potechin - second assistant director (as Eric Potechin)

Garfield Russell - third assistant director: second unit

Clay Staub - second unit director

声音部门 Sound Department

Sean Paul Armstrong - cable person / second boom operator

Benjamin Beardwood - dialogue editor / sound editor

Andrew Bock - assistant sound editor

Alfonso Calvo - adr recordist

Robert Carr - sound recordist: predubs

Evan T. Chen - adr editor

Carmen Flores De Tanis - first assistant sound editor

Michael Dressel - foley editor

Frank Fleming - sound recordist

Jeff Gomillion - adr mixer

Allen Hartz - dialogue editor

Gary A. Hecker - supervising foley artist

Scott Hecker - supervising sound editor (as Scott A. Hecker)

Frederick Howard - sound effects editor

克里斯·詹金斯 Chris Jenkins - supervising sound mixer

Jason W. Jennings - sound effects editor (as Jason Jennings)

Michael Jonascu - sound effects editor

Greg LaPlante - digital mastering

James Matheny - dialogue editor

Matthew McKenzie - adr recordist

Colin McLellan - adr recordist

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - supervising sound mixer

Eric A. Norris - sound effects editor

Mark Pappas - supervising foley editor

Philip Rogers - adr recordist

Tony Shore - sound

Greg ten Bosch - assistant sound editor

John J. Thomson - production sound mixer

Jay Wilkinson - sound editor

Byron Wilson - adr supervisor

Alan Zielonko - boom operator

Richard Cansino - adr loop group

Jessica Gee - adr loop group

Grant George - adr loop group

Alexis Lang - adr loop group

Dave Mallow - adr loop group

Mona Marshall - adr loop group

Michael Sorich - adr loop group

Terrence Stone - adr loop group

布景师 Set Decoration by

Steve Shewchuk

选角导演 Casting

Joseph Middleton

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Tony Acosta Jr. - prosthetics technician (as Tony Acosta)

David LeRoy Anderson - prosthetic makeup designer (as David Anderson) / special makeup effects artist

Lance Anderson - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

Heidi Armstrong - special makeup effects artist (as Heidi Da Costa)

Patrick Baxter - prosthetics technician

Chris Bridges - animatronic designer

Barney Burman - prosthetic makeup department head

Mario Cacioppo - makeup department head (as Mario G. Cacioppo)

Evelyn Carr - key makeup artist: second unit

Christine Coloma - on-set lens technician

Sarah Craig - special makeup effects artist

François Dagenais - prosthetics technician

Gabriel De Cunto - additional prosthetics

Damian Fisher - prosthetics technician (as Damien Fisher)

RaMona Fleetwood - hair stylist: reshoots

Cliona Furey - prosthetics hair stylist

David Fyfe - prosthetics production crew

Toni G - prosthetic makeup department head (as Toni Garavaglia)

Kyle Glencross - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

Iantha Goldberg - special makeup effects artist

C.J. Goldman - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

Patrick Gorny - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

Bryan Gosling - on-set lens technician

Mary-Lou Green-Benvenuti - prosthetics hair stylist

Pamela Hackwell - on-set lens technician

Carol Hartwick - key hair stylist

Kevin Hutchinson - special makeup effects artist

Stacey Iseman - special makeup effects artist

Kelly Kavanagh - special makeup effects artist

Mandy Ketcheson - contact lens coordinator

Tony Labatt - assistant prosthetics foreman

Diana Ladyshewsky - hair department head (as Diana Ladyshewski)

希瑟·兰根坎普 Heather Langenkamp - prosthetics production crew (as Heather Langenkamp Anderson)

Burton J. LeBlanc - makeup artist (as Burton Leblanc) / special makeup effects artist (as Burton Leblanc)

Daniel Lee - special makeup effects artist (as Suk-Min Lee)

Jessica Lukian - prosthetics production crew

Jo-Ann MacNeil - key makeup artist

Michelle Magder - prosthetics production crew

Carol Marinoff - prosthetics key hair stylist

Nicole Michaud - makeup effects coordinator: additional photography, AFX Studio

Mark Osler - on-set lens technician

Michael S. Pack - prosthetic eyes and teeth (as Mike Pack)

Wynona Price - makeup artist: Mr. Rhames

Deborah Rutherford - prosthetics makeup artist (as Deborah Patino)

Dana Sackel - on-set lens technician

Beatrice Salazar - key hair stylist: second unit (as Beatriz Salazar)

Sean Sansom - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

Crystal Scott - on-set lens technician

David Scott - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

肖恩·史密斯 Shaun Smith - prosthetics foreman (as Shaun P. Smith)

Dave Snyder - prosthetics makeup artist (as David Snyder)

Brad Spencer - prosthetics production crew

Adrian Stansfield - prosthetics technician / special makeup effects artist

Dan Webb - prosthetics production crew

John Wheaton - prosthetics illustrator

Scoot DeVille - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Laura MacCon - dailies makeup artist (uncredited)