影片首页 
0 个视频 
68 张图片 
147 位演职员 
133 条影评 
4 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lee

 

Carter

 

Ricky Tan

 

 

Hu Li (as Zhang Ziyi)

 

Isabella Molina

 

Agent Sterling

 

Steven Reign

 

Captain Chin

 

Receptionist

 

Girl in Car (as Meiling Melancon)

 

Girl in Car

 

Club Hostess

 

Karaoke Singer

 

Heaven on Earth Hostess

 

Heaven on Earth Hostess #2

 

Suit Salesman

 

Chicken Lady

 

Carter's Cab Driver (as William Tuen)

 

United Flight Attendant

 

Kenny's Wife

 

Zing

 

Versace Salesman

 

Red Dragon Waitress

 

Tex

 

Tex's Girlfriend

 

Tex's Girlfriend

 

Red Dragon Box Man

 

Red Dragon Pit Boss

 

Red Dragon Stickman

 

Gambler

 

Gambler

 

Gambler

 

Gambler (as Matt Barry)

 

Gambler (as James Duke)

 

Model #1 (uncredited)

 

Kenny (uncredited)

 

Hu Li's assistant (uncredited)

 

Casino Stunt (uncredited)

 

Prostitute (uncredited)

 

Triad Gangster (uncredited)

 

Triad Gangster (uncredited)

 

Office Assistant (uncredited)

 

High Roller Girl (uncredited)

 

Truck Driver (uncredited)

 

Triad Gangster (uncredited)

 

Cashier (uncredited)

 

High Roller Girl (uncredited)

 

High Roller Girl (uncredited)

 

Gambler (uncredited)

 

High Roller Girl (uncredited)

 

Heaven on Earth Host (uncredited)

 

Masseuse (uncredited)

 

Heaven on Earth Host (uncredited)

 

Heaven on Earth Hostess (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Dealer (uncredited)

 

Highroller (uncredited)

 

Triad Gangster (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Ross LaManna - (characters)

杰夫·内桑森 Jeff Nathanson - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

罗杰·伯恩鲍姆 Roger Birnbaum - producer

安德鲁·Z·戴维斯 Andrew Z. Davis - executive producer

迈克·德·鲁卡 Michael De Luca - executive producer

Leon Dudevoir - co-executive producer

托比·艾默里奇 Toby Emmerich - executive producer

James M. Freitag - associate producer

乔纳森·格利曼 Jonathan Glickman - producer

Darryl Jones - associate producer

亚瑟·M·萨基森 Arthur M. Sarkissian - producer (as Arthur Sarkissian)

Jay Stern - producer

Charles Wang - supervising producer: Hong Kong

摄影 Cinematography

Matthew F. Leonetti - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

拉罗·斯齐弗林 Lalo Schifrin

艺术指导 Production Designer

泰伦斯·马什 Terence Marsh

服装设计 Costume Design by

Rita Ryack

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Lingenfelser

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

David Cass Jr. - second assistant director

Thomas Coe - additional second second assistant director (as T. Coe)

Mathew Dunne - first assistant director: second unit

Adam Ben Frank - second second assistant director: second unit

James M. Freitag - first assistant director (as Jamie Freitag)

Jamie Marshall - second assistant director: second unit

Jonathan McGarry - second assistant director

康拉德·E·帕尔米萨诺 Conrad E. Palmisano - second unit director

Matt Pexa - dga trainee (as Matt J. Pexa)

Paul Schmitz - additional second second assistant director

Robert Schroer - second second assistant director (as Robert D. Schroer)

声音部门 Sound Department

Carmen Baker - co-supervising sound editor

Jim Brookshire - supervising dialogue editor

Tim Chau - re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Andy D'Addario - re-recording mixer

Tom E. Dahl - additional sound re-recording mixer (as Tom Dahl)

Rickley W. Dumm - first assistant sound editor

Linda Folk - adr editor / dialogue editor

Kimberly Harris - supervising adr editor / supervising sound editor

Cindy Jo Hinkleman - assistant sound editor (as Cindy Jo 'CJ' Hinkleman)

Doug Jackson - foley editor / sound effects editor

Stephen Janisz - adr editor / dialogue editor

Nils C. Jensen - co-supervising sound editor

David Kern - foley editor / sound effects editor

Jason King - foley editor / sound effects editor

Steve Kohler - dubbing recordist

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Nancy MacLeod - foley editor / sound effects editor

David Marcus - assistant sound editor

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist (as Alyson Moore)

William Munroe - utility sound

Piero Mura - foley editor / sound effects editor

Kim H. Ornitz - production sound mixer

Douglas Parker - assistant sound editor

Nico Salvato - adr assistant (as Monique Salvato) / assistant sound editor (as Monique Salvato)

Victoria Rose Sampson - adr editor / dialogue editor (as Victoria Sampson)

Mychal Smith - boom operator

Bruce Tanis - foley editor / sound effects editor

Robert Troy - adr editor / dialogue editor

Dean A. Zupancic - additional sound re-recording mixer (as Dean Zupancic)

David Abrahamsen - sound (uncredited)

Stephen W. Potter - stage engineer (uncredited)

Bud Raymond - sound utility (uncredited)

John Roesch - foley artist (uncredited)

Carolyn Tapp - foley recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lance Lombardo - (as Lance J. Lombardo)

Rick Simpson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Kathleen Crawford - makeup artist

René Dashiell Kerby - makeup artist (as Rene Dashiell)

Tarra D. Day - assistant makeup artist

Amy L. Disarro - makeup artist

Kim M. Ferry - hair stylist

Ketty Gonzalez - hair stylist

Voni Hinkle - key hair stylist

Melanie Hughes - key makeup artist

Deborah Humphries - makeup artist

Robin McWilliams - hair stylist

Paul Anthony Morris - hair stylist: Mr. Tucker

Shari Perry - key hair stylist

Joanetta Stowers - makeup artist: Mr. Tucker (as Joanetta Stevenson Stowers)

Carme Tenuta - makeup artist

Kristina Vogel - assistant makeup artist

Gigi Williams - key makeup artist