影片首页 
0 个视频 
46 张图片 
139 位演职员 
69 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Kenny O'Donnell, Special Assistant to the President

 

President John F. Kennedy

 

Atty. Gen. Robert F. Kennedy

 

 

Robert McNamara, Secretary of Defense

 

Adlai Stevenson, US Ambassador to the UN

 

Dean Rusk, Secretary of State

 

McGeorge Bundy, National Security Advisor

 

Gen. Curtis LeMay, Air Force Chief of Staff

 

Ted Sorensen, Special Counsel to the President

 

Dean Acheson, Foreign Policy Advisor

 

Gen. Maxwell D. Taylor, Chairman Joint Chiefs of Staff

 

Arthur Lundhal

 

Adm. George Anderson

 

Cmdr. William B. Ecker, Mission Flight Leader

 

Lt. Gen. Marshall Carter

 

Anotoly Dobrynin, Soviet Ambassador

 

Alexander Fomin, KGB Agent (as Boris Krutonog)

 

John McCone, CIA Director

 

George Ball, Undersecretary of State

 

Andrei Gromyko, Soviet Foreign Minister

 

Helen O'Donnell

 

Valerian Zorin, Soviet Ambassador to the UN

 

U-2 Pilot

 

Mark O'Donnell

 

Kathy O'Donnell

 

Kenny O'Donnell, Jr.

 

Kevin O'Donnell

 

NPIC Photo Interpreter

 

Evelyn Lincoln, JFK's Secretary

 

Floyd

 

Jacqueline Kennedy

 

Kenny's Assistant #1

 

Kenny's Assistant #2

 

Operator Margaret

 

Journalist (as Tim Jerome)

 

White House Operator #1

 

White House Operator #2 (as Marliese K. Schneider)

 

Vice President Lyndon B. Johnson

 

Gen. Walter 'Cam' Sweeney (as Daniel Ziskie)

 

Pierre Salinger, White House Press Secretary

 

Richard J. Daley, Mayor of Chicago

 

Aide

 

Orville Dryfoos, New York Times Publisher

 

White House Aide

 

Lt. Bruce Wilhemy, Cmdr. Ecker's Wingman

 

Petty Officer

 

RF-8 Pilot (as Ben Koldyke)

 

OAS President

 

Argentine Diplomat

 

Sonar Operator

 

Chief Sonarman

 

Executive Officer of USS Pierce

 

Radio Room Operator #1

 

Captain of USS Pierce

 

Radio Room Operator #2

 

Captain of USS Kennedy

 

Officer of Destroyer

 

Romanian Delegate

 

Chilean Delegate

 

Radio Room Operator #3

 

John Scali

 

Walter Sheridan, FBI

 

Young FBI Agent

 

Maj. Rudolph Anderson

 

Air Force NCO

 

Football Coach

 

Football Referee

 

RFK's Driver

 

RFK's Staffer

 

Soviet Woman

 

Aerial Coordinator

 

Pilot

 

Kenny O'Donnell's Daughter

 

Kenny O'Donnell's Daughter

 

Child Greeting President

 

Child Greeting President

 

White House staff

 

UN Manager

 

Boy Scout

 

Sorensen's Assistant

 

Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Crewman on Freighter (uncredited)

 

UN Administrator (uncredited)

 

Carpenter (uncredited)

 

Himself (voice) (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

UN Secretary (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Treasury Secretary Douglas Dillon (uncredited)

 

UN Administrator (uncredited)

 

Man Walking in Building (uncredited)

 

Boy Scout

 

Lt. General Army

 

Uthant

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Aide to JFK (uncredited)

 

Air Force Pilot (uncredited)

 

Secret Service Agent (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Ernest R. May - (book The Kennedy Tapes - Inside the White House During the Cuban Missile Crisis) &

Philip D. Zelikow - (book The Kennedy Tapes - Inside the White House During the Cuban Missile Crisis)

大卫·塞欧夫 David Self - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

凯文·科斯特纳 Kevin Costner - producer

马克·亚伯拉罕 Marc Abraham - executive producer

Peter O. Almond - producer

阿梅安·伯恩斯坦 Armyan Bernstein - producer

Thomas A. Bliss - executive producer

迈克·德·鲁卡 Michael De Luca - executive producer

Paul Deason - co-producer

Ilona Herzberg - executive producer

Staci A. Hunter - associate producer (as Staci A. Silva)

Mary Montiforte - associate producer

Eli Jane - assistant producer

Lope V. Juban Jr. - producer: Philippines

Mary Montiforte - co-producer

剪辑 Film Editing

康拉德·巴夫 Conrad Buff IV

原创音乐 Original Music

特沃·琼斯 Trevor Jones

艺术指导 Production Designer

J. Dennis Washington - (as Dennis Washington)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ann Harris

Roy Lachica

Thomas T. Taylor

服装设计 Costume Design by

Isis Mussenden

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Peter Kuran - VCE

Michael J. McAlister - (as Micheal J. McAlister)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ada Bautista - third assistant director: Philippines (as Ada Denise Bautista)

Anne Carroll - dga trainee: Rhode Island

Robert Huberman - first assistant director

Melinda Johnson - dga trainee

Korey Scott Pollard - second second assistant director (as Korey Pollard)

L. David Silva - second assistant director

David Ticotin - second assistant director (as David A. Ticotin)

J. Dennis Washington - second unit director (as Dennis Washington)

Joan G. Bostwick - second second assistant director: Rhode Island (as Joan Bostwick)

Carlos Medina - second assistant director: Philippines

Miles A. Perman - second second assistant director: Washington D.C.

Robert Rooy - first assistant director: Washington D.C.

Alison C. Rosa - second assistant director: Washington D.C. (as Alison Rosa)

Arturo Soquerata - first assistant director: Philippines

布景师 Set Decoration by

Denise Pizzini