影片首页 
0 个视频 
83 张图片 
152 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
14 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dracula

 

Mina Murray / Elisabeta

 

Jonathan Harker

 

 

Professor Abraham Van Helsing

 

Dr. Jack Seward

 

Lord Arthur Holmwood

 

Quincey P. Morris (as Bill Campbell)

 

Lucy Westenra

 

R.M. Renfield

 

Dracula's Bride

 

Dracula's Bride

 

Dracula's Bride

 

Mr. Hawkins

 

Hobbs

 

Lucy's Maid

 

Downstairs Maid

 

Deacon

 

Priest

 

Sister Agatha

 

Sister Sylva (as Eniko Oss)

 

Older Woman

 

Younger Woman

 

Zookeeper

 

Zookeeper

 

News Hawker

 

Peep Show Girl

 

Peep Show Girl

 

Husband

 

Van Helsing's Assistant

 

Vampire Girl (uncredited)

 

Dock Loader (uncredited)

 

Impaled Dancer (uncredited)

 

Lorryman (uncredited)

 

Young Courtesan (uncredited)

 

Grave Digger (uncredited)

 

Van Helsing's Student (uncredited)

 

Van Helsing's Student (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Van Helsing's Student (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Priest (uncredited)

 

Monk (uncredited)

 

Apothacary (uncredited)

 

Londoner (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

迈克尔·艾普特 Michael Apted - executive producer

弗朗西斯·福特·科波拉 Francis Ford Coppola - producer

詹姆士·V·哈特 James V. Hart - co-producer

Susan Landau Finch - associate producer (as Susie Landau)

Fred Fuchs - producer

查尔斯·穆尔维西尔 Charles Mulvehill - producer

Robert O'Connor - executive producer

John Veitch - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

迈克尔·包豪斯 Michael Ballhaus - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

沃伊切赫·基拉尔 Wojciech Kilar

艺术指导 Production Designer

Thomas E. Sanders - (as Thomas Sanders)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Andrew Precht

服装设计 Costume Design by

石冈瑛子 Eiko Ishioka

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Gutierrez - Colossal Pictures

Leslie Huntley

Gene Warren Jr.

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Shery Blanc - dga trainee (as Sheryl Blanc)

Dan Coffie - second assistant director: miniature unit

罗曼·科波拉 Roman Coppola - second unit director

Kate Davey - second assistant director

彼得·吉乌利亚诺 Peter Giuliano - first assistant director

Martin Jedlicka - second second assistant director

Charles Myers - first assistant director: second unit (as Myers)

W. Thomas Snyder - second assistant director: second unit

Frank Capra III - assistant director (uncredited)

Mark Yellen - first assistant director: screen tests/auditions (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

John H. Arrufat - dialogue editor (as J.H. Arrufat)

Christopher S. Aud - sound effects editor

Steve Borne - assistant sound editor (as Steve Born)

Zane D. Bruce - foley walker

Harry Cheney - dialogue editor (as Harry M. Cheney)

Kim B. Christensen - assistant sound designer: American Zoetrope

David B. Cohn - supervising adr editor

Roy Finch - temp sound mix editor: American Zoetrope

Linda Folk - adr editor

Jeff Gomillion - adr mixer

Mark Gordon - supervising foley editor

Alan Howarth - additional sound effects

Robert Janiger - production sound mixer

Devin Joseph - assistant sound editor

Mark R. La Pointe - dialogue editor (as Mark LaPointe)

Catt LeBaigue - foley editor (as Catherine H. LeBaigue)

Mark L. Mangino - sound effects editor

Cindy Marty - foley editor

Tom C. McCarthy - supervising sound editor

Jim McKee - special sound effects editor: American Zoetrope

Frances K. Petrovic - assistant sound editor

Sanford Ponder - sound effects editor

John F. Reynolds - foley editor (as John Reynolds)

Aaron Rochin - re-recording mixer

Diana J. Rogers - apprentice sound editor

Joseph T. Sabella - foley walker (as Joe Sabella)

Dennis S. Sands - re-recording mixer (as Dennis Sands)

Jackson Schwartz - foley mixer

George W. Scott - boom operator

Leslie Shatz - re-recording mixer / sound designer

John Sisti - adr editor (as John L. Sisti)

Greg Stewart - sound effects editor (as Gregory C. Stewart)

David E. Stone - supervising sound editor

David F. Van Slyke - sound effects editor (as David Van Slyke)

Marian Wallace - re-recording mixer

David Williams - sound effects editor

David W. Alstadter - adr mixer (uncredited)

Kim Aubry - adr mixer (uncredited)

Gary Boggess - assistant sound effects editor (uncredited)

Ed Callahan - sound editor (uncredited)

Tina Canny - machine room operator (uncredited)

Derek Casari - dubbing engineer (uncredited)

Jeremy J. Gordon - sound editor (uncredited)

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer (uncredited)

Andy Murdock - sound recordist (uncredited)

Andy Newell - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Timothy Pearson - foley artist (uncredited)

Philip Rogers - sound recordist: final mix fixes (uncredited)

B. Tennyson Sebastian III - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Garrett Lewis

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Stuart Artingstall - hair stylist: Mr. Oldman / wig maker: Mr. Oldman

David P. Barton - posthetic eye creator

Linda Benavente-Notaro - special makeup effects assistant (as Linda Notaro)

John Blake - makeup artist

Roland Blancaflor - special makeup effects assistant

Mari Bloom - head hair stylist

Michèle Burke - hair designer (as Michele Burke) / head makeup artist (as Michele Burke) / makeup designer (as Michele Burke)

Greg Cannom - special makeup effects

Mitch Devane - special makeup effects assistant (as Mitch DeVane)

Matt Falls - special makeup effects assistant (as Mat Falls)

Glen Hanz - special makeup effects assistant

J.C. Logan - special makeup effects assistant

Lola 'Skip' McNalley - hair stylist: second unit (as Lola 'Skip' McNally)

Mike Measimer - special makeup effects assistant

Gilbert A. Mosko - makeup artist / makeup department head: second unit

Matthew W. Mungle - special makeup application

Josée Normand - hair stylist (as Josee Normand)

Larry Odien - special makeup effects assistant

Steve Prouty - special makeup effects assistant (as Steve Prouty)

Carol Schwartz - makeup artist

Rick Stratton - makeup artist: second unit

Todd Tucker - special makeup effects assistant

Robert E. Watson - special makeup effects assistant (as Rob Watson)

Joel Harlow - armor sculptor (uncredited)

Ursula Hawks - wig maker (uncredited)

Keith VanderLaan - makeup effects artist: Cannom Creations (uncredited)