影片首页 
146 个视频 
999+ 张图片 
948 位演职员 
999+ 条剧评 
573 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

 

山姆·塔利

Samwell Tarly (43 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Hodor (23 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

席恩·葛雷乔伊

Theon Greyjoy (43 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

猎狗

Sandor 'The Hound' Clegane (33 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

培提尔·贝里席(小指头)

 

Lord Varys (41 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Bronn (34 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Gendry (19 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Shae (20 episodes, 2011-2014)

 

Grand Maester Pycelle (31 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Grenn (22 episodes, 2011-2014)

 

Maester Luwin (14 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Barristan Selmy (25 episodes, 2011-2015)

 

Brienne of Tarth (37 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Osha (16 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Ros (14 episodes, 2011-2013)

 

Rodrik Cassel (13 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Irri (13 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Jeor Mormont (12 episodes, 2011-2013)

 

Ygritte (17 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Loras Tyrell (21 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Rickon Stark (14 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Eddard 'Ned' Stark (11 episodes, 2011-2013)

 

Talisa Stark (11 episodes, 2012-2013)

 

Dickon Tarly (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Roose Bolton (19 episodes, 2012-2016)

 

Doreah (11 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Rast (12 episodes, 2011-2014)

 

Davos Seaworth (36 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Margaery Tyrell (26 episodes, 2012-2016)

 

Melisandre (28 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Hot Pie (12 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Khal Drogo (10 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Gilly (24 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Eddison Tollett (30 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Podrick Payne (30 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Renly Baratheon (8 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Kovarro (8 episodes, 2012)

 

Missandei (34 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Tommen Baratheon (8 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Lancel Lannister (16 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Myrcella Baratheon (8 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Robert Baratheon (7 episodes, 2011)

 

Yoren (7 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Tormund Giantsbane (28 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Pypar (13 episodes, 2011-2014)

 

Rakharo (7 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Meryn Trant (17 episodes, 2011-2015)

 

Oberyn Martell (7 episodes, 2014)

 

Orell (6 episodes, 2013)

 

Jaqen H'ghar (17 episodes, 2012-2016)

 

Thoros of Myr (10 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Septa Mordane (6 episodes, 2011)

 

Ramsay Bolton (20 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Jojen Reed (10 episodes, 2013-2014)

 

Qotho (6 episodes, 2011)

 

Wun Wun (15 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Anguy (6 episodes, 2013)

 

Janos Slynt (15 episodes, 2011-2015)

 

Locke (8 episodes, 2013-2014)

 

Yara Greyjoy (14 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Dontos Hollard (6 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Robin Arryn (8 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Night's Watch Officer (6 episodes, 2011-2013)

 

Jory Cassel (5 episodes, 2011)

 

Olenna Tyrell (18 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Craster (5 episodes, 2012-2013)

 

Xaro Xhoan Daxos (5 episodes, 2012)

 

Brynden 'Blackfish' Tully (7 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Edmure Tully (8 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Rickard Karstark (5 episodes, 2012-2013)

 

Meera Reed (16 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Dagmer Cleftjaw (5 episodes, 2012)

 

Grey Worm (28 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Alliser Thorne (19 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Qyburn (19 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Steelshanks Walton (5 episodes, 2013)

 

Pyat Pree (4 episodes, 2012)

 

Maester Aemon (11 episodes, 2011-2015)

 

Beric Dondarrion (9 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Ilyn Payne (4 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Marillion (4 episodes, 2011)

 

Qhorin Halfhand (4 episodes, 2012)

 

Lommy Greenhands (4 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Matthos Seaworth (4 episodes, 2012)

 

Armeca (4 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Royal Steward (4 episodes, 2011)

 

Black Lorren (4 episodes, 2012)

 

Amory Lorch (4 episodes, 2012)

 

Kevan Lannister (12 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Lysa Arryn (5 episodes, 2011-2014)

 

Rorge (4 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Timett (4 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Mace Tyrell (13 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Spice King (3 episodes, 2012)

 

Walder Frey (6 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Balon Greyjoy (4 episodes, 2012-2016)

 

Benjen Stark (6 episodes, 2011-2017)

 

Mance Rayder (5 episodes, 2013-2015)

 

Syrio Forel (3 episodes, 2011)

 

Daario Naharis (3 episodes, 2013)

 

Greatjon Umber (3 episodes, 2011)

 

Mirri Maz Duur (3 episodes, 2011)

 

Alton Lannister (3 episodes, 2012)

 

Kraznys mo Nakloz (3 episodes, 2013)

 

Biter (4 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Rattleshirt (3 episodes, 2012-2013)

 

Daisy (3 episodes, 2012)

 

Silk King (3 episodes, 2012)

 

Marei (7 episodes, 2012-2016)

 

Karl Tanner (4 episodes, 2013-2014)

 

Polliver (3 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Tommen Baratheon (18 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Thenn Warg (3 episodes, 2014)

 

Hallyne (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Illyrio Mopatis (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Mord (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Old Nan (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Gregor Clegane (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Salladhor Saan (3 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Lothar Frey (2 episodes, 2013)

 

Vardis Egen (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Shagga (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Black Walder Rivers (6 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Quaithe (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Hugh of the Vale (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Bernadette (6 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Farlen (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Shireen Baratheon (10 episodes, 2013-2015)

 

Drennan (2 episodes, 2012)

 

King's Landing Whore (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Kurleket (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Winterfell Shepherd (2 episodes, 2012)

 

The Tickler (2 episodes, 2012)

 

White Walker (3 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Greizhen mo Ullhor (2 episodes, 2013)

 

Othell Yarwyck (14 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Jacks (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Goldcloak (2 episodes, 2012)

 

King's Landing Rioter #1 (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Master Torturer (2 episodes, 2013)

 

Mhaegen (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Lannister Captain (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Quent (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Stark Guard (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Tobho Mott (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

 

Willem Lannister (2 episodes, 2013)

 

Male Prostitute (2 episodes, 2012)

 

Joyeuse Frey (2 episodes, 2011-2013)

 

Olyvar (7 episodes, 2013-2015)

 

Leo Lefford (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Morag (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Donnel Waynwood (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Lhara (3 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Yohn Royce (9 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Singing Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2012)

 

Imry Florent (1 episode, 2012)

 

Mandon Moore (1 episode, 2012)

 

Jhiqui (1 episode, 2011)

 

Baratheon Officer (1 episode, 2012)

 

Will (1 episode, 2011)

 

Captain of the Archers (1 episode, 2012)

 

Mycah (1 episode, 2011)

 

Jon Arryn (1 episode, 2011)

 

Mero (1 episode, 2013)

 

Waymar Royce (1 episode, 2011)

 

Prendahl na Ghezn (1 episode, 2013)

 

Gared (1 episode, 2011)

 

Catspaw Assassin (1 episode, 2011)

 

Maester Cressen (1 episode, 2012)

 

Septon (1 episode, 2013)

 

Lannister Guard (1 episode, 2011)

 

High Septon (6 episodes, 2013-2015)

 

Roslin Frey (1 episode, 2013)

 

Old Man (1 episode, 2013)

 

Yunkai'i Whore (1 episode, 2013)

 

Wine Merchant (1 episode, 2011)

 

Frey Guard (1 episode, 2013)

 

Pentoshi Servant (1 episode, 2011)

 

High Septon (1 episode, 2012)

 

Selyse Baratheon (10 episodes, 2013-2015)

 

Merry Frey (1 episode, 2013)

 

Varly (1 episode, 2011)

 

Goldcloak (1 episode, 2011)

 

Hog Farmer (1 episode, 2013)

 

White Walker #2 (1 episode, 2011)

 

Lannister Guard (1 episode, 2012)

 

Drowned Priest (1 episode, 2012)

 

Theon's Master of Hounds (1 episode, 2012)

 

Dothraki Crone (1 episode, 2011)

 

Jaremy Rykker (1 episode, 2011)

 

Wight Wildling Girl (1 episode, 2011)

 

Captain's Daughter (1 episode, 2012)

 

Rennick (1 episode, 2012)

 

Wendel Manderly (1 episode, 2013)

 

Joss (1 episode, 2011)

 

Drunk Patron (1 episode, 2011)

 

Torrhen Karstark (1 episode, 2012)

 

Drummer (1 episode, 2013)

 

Tyrell Lady (2 episodes, 2013)

 

Tomard (1 episode, 2011)

 

Stiv (1 episode, 2011)

 

King's Landing Baker (1 episode, 2011)

 

Goldcloak #1 (1 episode, 2011)

 

Karstark Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2012)

 

Lordsport Dockhand (1 episode, 2012)

 

Bolton Soldier (1 episode, 2013)

 

Goldcloak #2 (1 episode, 2011)

 

Night's Watchman (1 episode, 2011)

 

Little Bird (1 episode, 2011)

 

Knight of House Lynderly (1 episode, 2011)

 

Old Woman Prisoner (1 episode, 2012)

 

Mirelle (1 episode, 2013)

 

Sorcerer (1 episode, 2013)

 

Stevron Frey (1 episode, 2011)

 

Eon Hunter (1 episode, 2011)

 

Gerald (1 episode, 2012)

 

Razdal mo Eraz (3 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Boat Commander (1 episode, 2013)

 

Ryger Rivers (1 episode, 2011)

 

Night's Watch Deserter (1 episode, 2011)

 

King's Landing Rioter #2 (1 episode, 2012)

 

Colen of Greenpools (1 episode, 2012)

 

Wounded Lannister (1 episode, 2012)

 

Protestor (1 episode, 2012)

 

Margaery's Handmaiden (1 episode, 2013)

 

Frey Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Riverlands Traveller (1 episode, 2013)

 

King's Landing Urchin (1 episode, 2011)

 

Beric Dondarrion (1 episode, 2011)

 

Tortured Prisoner (1 episode, 2012)

 

Karstark Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2012)

 

King's Landing Rioter #3 (1 episode, 2012)

 

Orphan Kid (1 episode, 2013)

 

Karstark Lookout (1 episode, 2013)

 

King's Landing Tailor (1 episode, 2013)

 

Myranda (8 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Frey Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Reginald Lannister (1 episode, 2012)

 

Brothel Customer (1 episode, 2012)

 

Violet (1 episode, 2013)

 

Fruit Vendor (1 episode, 2013)

 

Tyrell Servant (1 episode, 2013)

 

Warlock (1 episode, 2013)

 

Unsullied (1 episode, 2013)

 

Todder (2 episodes, 2013-2015)

 

Jonos Bracken (1 episode, 2011)

 

Stark Messenger (1 episode, 2012)

 

Jaqen's Disguise (1 episode, 2012)

 

The Bear (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Desmond Crakehall (1 episode, 2013)

 

Knight of House Frey (1 episode, 2011)

 

Lannister Messenger (1 episode, 2011)

 

Lannister Torturer (1 episode, 2012)

 

Northern Lord (1 episode, 2012)

 

Stark Soldier (1 episode, 2012)

 

Yunkai'i Slave #1 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Addam Marbrand (1 episode, 2011)

 

Willis Wode (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Vayon Poole (1 episode, 2011)

 

Yunkai'i Slave #2 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Bolton Soldier (1 episode, 2013)

 

Masha Heddle (1 episode, 2011)

 

Stark Guard (1 episode, 2011)

 

Night's Watch Messenger (1 episode, 2011)

 

Septon (1 episode, 2012)

 

Qartheen Woman (1 episode, 2012)

 

Craster's Wife (1 episode, 2013)

 

Yunkai'i Slave #3 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2012)

 

Yunkai'i Slave #4 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Craster's Younger Wife (1 episode, 2013)

 

Lannister Scout (1 episode, 2011)

 

Rhaego (1 episode, 2012)

 

Yunkai'i Slave #5 (1 episode, 2013)

 

Stark Guard (1 episode, 2011)

 

Red Keep Stableboy (1 episode, 2011)

 

Kayla (2 episodes, 2013-2014)

 

Lord Portan (1 episode, 2012)

 

Tourney Herald (1 episode, 2012)

 

Tortured Slave (1 episode, 2013)

 

Leaf (1 episode, 2014)

 

Innkeeper's Daughter (1 episode, 2014)

 

Anya Waynwood (1 episode, 2014)

 

Great Master #1 (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Ralf Kenning (1 episode, 2014)

 

Hizdahr zo Loraq (8 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Tycho Nestoris (4 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Valyrian Slave (1 episode, 2014)

 

Farmer's Daughter (1 episode, 2014)

 

Daario Naharis (18 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Styr (4 episodes, 2014)

 

Morgan's Friend (1 episode, 2014)

 

Sissy (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Night's Watchman (1 episode, 2014)

 

Olly (17 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Ternesio Terys (2 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Lord Blackmont (1 episode, 2014)

 

Three-Eyed Raven (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Ellaria Sand (13 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Walda Bolton (5 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Brotherhood Member (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Lord Galbart Glover (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Mikken (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)

 

Baratheon Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

 

Mago (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

 

Tommy (2 episodes, 2011-2014)

 

Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

 

Ironborn #2 (2 episodes, 2011-2016)

 

Lannister Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

 

King's Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

 

Tyrell Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Wight (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Selyse Baratheon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Soldier (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)

 

Riverrun Nobleman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Marianne Frey (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Hoster Tully (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Bathhouse Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Yunkai Citizen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Dothraki (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Obara Sand (8 episodes, 2015-2017)

 

Nymeria Sand (8 episodes, 2015-2017)

 

Tyene Sand (9 episodes, 2015-2017)

 

Mossador (3 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Mole's Town Whore (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Morgan (2 episodes, 2012-2014)

 

Mole's Town Madam (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Manservant (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Ser Endrew Tarth (1 episode, 2014)

 

Faith Militant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Great Master #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Myrcella Baratheon (6 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Baratheon General (1 episode, 2015)

 

Merchant Captain (1 episode, 2015)

 

High Sparrow (12 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Trystane Martell (5 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Doran Martell (5 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Giant Wight #2 (3 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Dying Man (1 episode, 2014)

 

Goatherd (1 episode, 2014)

 

First Mate (1 episode, 2014)

 

Ironborn in Skiff (1 episode, 2014)

 

Bolton Guard (1 episode, 2014)

 

Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)

 

Elder Meereen Slave (1 episode, 2014)

 

Goatherd's Son (1 episode, 2014)

 

Fennesz (1 episode, 2014)

 

Tansy (1 episode, 2014)

 

(1 episode, 2014)

 

The Night King (2 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Adrack Humble (1 episode, 2014)

 

Vance Corbray (1 episode, 2014)

 

Axell Florent (1 episode, 2014)

 

Innkeeper (1 episode, 2014)

 

Unsullied (1 episode, 2014)

 

Musician #1 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Goatherd (1 episode, 2014)

 

Kegs (1 episode, 2014)

 

Musician #2 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Farmer Hamlet (1 episode, 2014)

 

Black Jack Bulwer (1 episode, 2014)

 

Craster's Wife #2 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Musician #3 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Craster's Wife #3 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Mully (1 episode, 2014)

 

(2 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

King Joffrey Baratheon Dwarf (1 episode, 2014)

 

Wight (1 episode, 2014)

 

Little Bird (1 episode, 2014)

 

Rickard Karstark (1 episode, 2011)

 

(1 episode, 2014)

 

Whore #1 (1 episode, 2014)

 

King Stannis Baratheon Dwarf (1 episode, 2014)

 

Guymon (1 episode, 2014)

 

Olly's Mother (1 episode, 2014)

 

King Renly Baratheon Dwarf (1 episode, 2014)

 

King Robb Stark Dwarf (1 episode, 2014)

 

King Balon Greyjoy Dwarf (1 episode, 2014)

 

Whore #2 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Chella (1 episode, 2012)

 

King's Landing Whore (3 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Great Master #2 (1 episode, 2014)

 

Meereen Slave (1 episode, 2014)

 

Malko (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Derek (1 episode, 2015)

 

Great Master #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Loboda (1 episode, 2015)

 

Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Pit Announcer (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brant (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brothel Guard (1 episode, 2015)

 

Yezzan zo Qaggaz (4 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Bowen Marsh (10 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Street Tough #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Ghita (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Septa Moelle (1 episode, 2015)

 

Young Braavosi (1 episode, 2015)

 

Slaver (1 episode, 2015)

 

Clea (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lannister Guard #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Mallister Supporter (1 episode, 2015)

 

Thin Man (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Wight (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Maggy (1 episode, 2015)

 

Dim Dalba (2 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Old Woman (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Tully Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Denys Mallister (1 episode, 2015)

 

Areo Hotah (6 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Joss (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brea (1 episode, 2015)

 

Great Master #3 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Melara Hetherspoon (1 episode, 2015)

 

Foreign Merchant (1 episode, 2015)

 

Karsi (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lead Dornish Guard (1 episode, 2015)

 

Septa Unella (8 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Lead Kingsguard (1 episode, 2015)

 

Young Cersei Lannister (1 episode, 2015)

 

Night's Watch Officer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Baratheon Soldier (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Frey Wedding Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)

 

King's Landing Handmaiden (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)

 

Craster's Wife (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Winterfell Beekeeper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

 

Lannister Archer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Young Nobleman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Stark Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Frey Wedding Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)

 

Khaleesi Handmaiden #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Cooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Noble Lady (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Night's Watch Archer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Night's Watch (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Dothraki Rider (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Donnel Hill (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Wedding Band (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

The Waif (11 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Bathhouse Prostitute (3 episodes, 2014-2015)

 

Johnna (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Willa (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Vala (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Baratheon Soldier #2 (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Dothraki Woman Having Sex (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

The Mother (2 episodes, 2015)

 

The Maiden (2 episodes, 2015)

 

The Crone (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Lord of Bones (1 episode, 2015)

 

Braavosi Captain (1 episode, 2015)

 

Black Armored White Walker (1 episode, 2015)

 

Street Red Priestess Volantis (1 episode, 2015)

 

Winter Town Man (1 episode, 2015)

 

Braavosi Madam (1 episode, 2015)

 

Great Master #4 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Great Master #6 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Great Master #7 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Faith Militant #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lollys Stokeworth (1 episode, 2015)

 

Despondent Man (1 episode, 2015)

 

Faith Militant #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Faceless Man (1 episode, 2015)

 

Sellsword #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Second Son (1 episode, 2015)

 

Tyrell Guard (1 episode, 2015)

 

Sellsword #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lannister Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brusco (1 episode, 2015)

 

Sailor (1 episode, 2015)

 

Beggar Woman (1 episode, 2015)

 

(1 episode, 2015)

 

White Rat (1 episode, 2015)

 

(1 episode, 2015)

 

Anara (1 episode, 2015)

 

(1 episode, 2015)

 

Strong Sam Stone (1 episode, 2015)

 

Eyrie Guard (1 episode, 2015)

 

Whore (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brothel Customer (1 episode, 2015)

 

Sparring Boy (1 episode, 2015)

 

Street Tough #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Aya (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brothel Child #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Maester Helliweg (1 episode, 2015)

 

Brothel Child #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Inn Waitress (1 episode, 2015)

 

Son of the Harpy (1 episode, 2015)

 

Baratheon Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lannister Guard #3 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Dwarf Hunter #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Gordy (1 episode, 2015)

 

Dwarf Hunter #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Simpson (1 episode, 2015)

 

Woodcutter (1 episode, 2015)

 

King's Landing Drunkard (1 episode, 2015)

 

King's Landing Whore (1 episode, 2015)

 

King's Landing Flasher #1 (1 episode, 2015)

 

King's Landing Flasher #2 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Cersei Body Double (1 episode, 2015)

 

Baratheon Soldier (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Night's Watch (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015-2017)

 

Lannister Lord (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Wildling (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)

 

Strong Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Wildling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Wight (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Wildling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Pit Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Wilding Gladiator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Wildling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Burning Lannister (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2017)

 

Genna (1 episode, 2013)

 

Noble Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Khal Moro (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Aggo (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Qhono (7 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Moro's Wife #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Moro's Wife #2 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Zanrush (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Maester Wolkan (8 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Dothraki Bloodrider #2 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Loyal Night's Watchman #1 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Loyal Night's Watchman #2 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Night's Watchman #1 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Night's Watchman #2 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Bolton Officer (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bolton Soldier (1 episode, 2016)

 

Meereenese Homeless Mother (1 episode, 2016)

 

Maester Caleotte (1 episode, 2016)

 

Slaver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Healtor Troop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lothar Frey (4 episodes, 2016)

 

Izembaro (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Lady Crane (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Three-Eyed Raven (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Harald Karstark (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Leaf (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Bobono (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Lyanna Mormont (5 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Clarenzo (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Young Ned (4 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Dothraki Bloodrider #1 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Musician #1 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Musician #2 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Musician #3 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Musician #4 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Musician #5 (3 episodes, 2016)

 

Euron Greyjoy (6 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Lem Lemoncloak (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Smalljon Umber (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Aeron Greyjoy (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Belicho Paenymion (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Gatins (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Robett Glover (5 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Camello (3 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Morgan (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Bianca (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Margaery Tyrell Mummer (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Dosh khaleen High Priestess (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Ornela (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Young Nan (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Wyllis (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Young Ned Stark (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Young Rodrik Cassel (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Young Benjen Stark (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Dothraki Widow #1 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Mummer #2 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Mummer #3 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Mummer #4 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Dothraki Widow #2 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Night's Watchman (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Frances (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Arthur (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Little Bird #4 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Little Bird #3 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Little Bird #6 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Little Bird #5 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Little Bird #7 (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Brother Ray (1 episode, 2016)

 

Captain of the Bolton Archers (1 episode, 2016)

 

Randyll Tarly (5 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Bolton General (1 episode, 2016)

 

Northman Rider (1 episode, 2016)

 

Melessa Tarly (1 episode, 2016)

 

Northman Archer (1 episode, 2016)

 

The Waif's Disguise (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ironborn #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Westerosi Trader (1 episode, 2016)

 

Street Red Priestess Meereen (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bear Island Maester (1 episode, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Northman Rioter (1 episode, 2016)

 

Tully Bannerman (1 episode, 2016)

 

Aerys Targaryen (1 episode, 2016)

 

Wildling Rioter (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dickon Tarly (1 episode, 2016)

 

Talla Tarly (1 episode, 2016)

 

King's Landing Boaster (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ash (1 episode, 2016)

 

The Night King (4 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Kesh (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ironborn at Brothel (1 episode, 2016)

 

Riddell (1 episode, 2016)

 

Kinvara (1 episode, 2016)

 

Steve (1 episode, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Tyrell Bannerman (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2016)

 

Khal Forzho (1 episode, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore #3 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore #4 (1 episode, 2016)

 

The Waif's Disguise (1 episode, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore #5 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Rickard Stark (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ironborn Abusing a Volantene Whore (1 episode, 2016)

 

Arthur Dayne (1 episode, 2016)

 

Gerold Hightower (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lannister Captain (1 episode, 2016)

 

Iggo (1 episode, 2016)

 

Khal Brozho (1 episode, 2016)

 

Khal Rhalko (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lyanna Stark (2 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Young Lyanna Stark (1 episode, 2016)

 

Citadel Maester (1 episode, 2016)

 

Khal Qorro (1 episode, 2016)

 

Braavosi Woman #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Night's Watchman #2 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Handmaid (1 episode, 2016)

 

Ironborn #3 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Tommen's Attendant (1 episode, 2016)

 

Wyman Manderly (1 episode, 2016)

 

Cley Cerwyn (1 episode, 2016)

 

Dothraki Man Having Sex (1 episode, 2016)

 

King's Landing Nobleman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Braavosi Theatre Server (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Karstark Lead Archer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

'That's Right' Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Karstark Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Howland Reed (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Bathhouse Prostitute (1 episode, 2014)

 

Baby Sam (4 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Baby Sam (4 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Tommen's Manservant (1 episode, 2016)

 

Braavosi Theatre Sound Artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Baratheon Archer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Volantene Whore (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Glover General (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Volantene Whore (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Lady Kitty Frey (2 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Archmaester Ebrose (4 episodes, 2017)

 

Alys Karstark (3 episodes, 2016-2017)

 

Baratheon Soldier (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2012-2017)

 

Ironborn (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2017)

 

Jon Snow Soldier (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

 

Kingsland Taverner (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Meereen Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

 

Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Dragonstone waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

 

Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lannister Soldier (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ned Umber (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Poisoned Frey (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sick Maester (1 episode, 2017)

 

Serving Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Wildling Archer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Wildling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Child of the Forest #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Child of the Forest #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Tavern Maid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

Child of the Forest #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

 

雷加·坦格利安

Rhaegar Targaryen (1 episode, 2017)

 

Gregor Clegane (14 episodes, 2014-2017)

 

Harrag (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Stark Soldier (1 episode, 2017)

 

Koner (1 episode, 2017)

 

Winterfell Local (1 episode, 2017)

 

Stark Soldier (1 episode, 2017)

 

Citadel Maester (1 episode, 2017)

 

Citadel Maester (1 episode, 2017)

 

Goldcloak (1 episode, 2017)

 

High Septon Maynard (1 episode, 2017)

 

Crossroads Inn Patron (1 episode, 2017)

 

Stark Soldier (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lannister General (1 episode, 2017)

 

'Littlefinger' Winterfell Spy (1 episode, 2017)

 

Crossroads Inn Patron (1 episode, 2017)

 

Great Master #5 (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lannister Guard (1 episode, 2017)

 

Frey Lord (1 episode, 2017)

 

Braavosi Woman #1 (1 episode, 2016)

 

Septa Scolera (1 episode, 2015)

 

Lannister General (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014-2016)

 

Meereen Guard (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)

 

Captured Wight (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Craster's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

 

Musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

 

Wildling Archer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

 

Dothraki Rider (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Wildling (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Night's Watch (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Burning Lannister (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lannister Map Painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lannister Spearman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

编剧 Writer

大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff - (created by) (73 episodes, 2011-2018)

乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin - (67 episodes, 2011-2017)

D·B·魏斯 D.B. Weiss - (created by) (73 episodes, 2011-2018)

布莱恩·克格曼 Bryan Cogman - (11 episodes, 2011-2018)

瓦内莎·泰勒 Vanessa Taylor - (3 episodes, 2012-2013)

Jane Espenson - (1 episode, 2011)

Dave Hill - (4 episodes, 2015-2018)

制作人 Produced by

Greg Spence - producer / co-producer (66 episodes, 2011-2017)

大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff - executive producer (73 episodes, 2011-2018)

Guymon Casady - co-executive producer (67 episodes, 2011-2017)

Frank Doelger - executive producer / producer (67 episodes, 2011-2017)

Vince Gerardis - co-executive producer (67 episodes, 2011-2017)

克里斯托弗·纽曼 Christopher Newman - producer / line producer / co-producer (67 episodes, 2011-2017)

D·B·魏斯 D.B. Weiss - executive producer (73 episodes, 2011-2018)

乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin - co-executive producer (67 episodes, 2011-2018)

Carolyn Strauss - executive producer / co-executive producer (61 episodes, 2011-2017)

Jonathan Brytus - associate producer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)

Oliver Butler - associate producer / co-producer (57 episodes, 2012-2017)

Bernadette Caulfield - executive producer / producer (57 episodes, 2012-2017)

Lisa McAtackney - line producer / producer (57 episodes, 2012-2017)

瓦内莎·泰勒 Vanessa Taylor - co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2012-2013)

Erika Milutin - line producer: Croatia (36 episodes, 2012-2017)

马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam - producer (10 episodes, 2011)

艾伦·泰勒 Alan Taylor - co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2012)

Annick Wolkan - associate producer / co-producer (47 episodes, 2013-2017)

Snorri Þórisson - line producer: Iceland (28 episodes, 2012-2017)

Jim Duggan - co-producer: Ireland (8 episodes, 2011)

Guy Tannahill - line producer: Malta unit / line producer: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)

Ahmed Abounouom - line producer: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)

Ralph Vicinanza - co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2011)

Jo Burn - producer (1 episode, 2011)

汤姆·麦卡锡 Tom McCarthy - consulting producer (1 episode, 2011)

布莱恩·克格曼 Bryan Cogman - co-producer / producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (37 episodes, 2014-2017)

Alan Freir - associate producer / co-producer (36 episodes, 2014-2017)

Duncan Muggoch - line producer: foreign unit / line producer: Croatia & Spain (27 episodes, 2015-2017)

Melissa Demino - associate producer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)

Peter Welter Soler - line producer: Spain (21 episodes, 2015-2017)

Alanna Riddell - associate producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)

Apriel Starkweather - consulting producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Spike Allison Hooper - associate producer (7 episodes, 2017)

摄影 Cinematography

Anette Haellmigk - (10 episodes, 2013-2016)

Jonathan Freeman - (8 episodes, 2012-2017)

Matthew Jensen - (4 episodes, 2011-2013)

Alik Sakharov - (4 episodes, 2011)

Martin Kenzie - (4 episodes, 2012)

Robert McLachlan - (8 episodes, 2013-2017)

马克·彭特克沃 Marco Pontecorvo - (3 episodes, 2011)

Kramer Morgenthau - (2 episodes, 2012)

Chris Seager - (2 episodes, 2013)

Fabian Wagner - (6 episodes, 2014-2016)

P·J·狄龙 P.J.Dillon - (5 episodes, 2012-2017)

Sam McCurdy - (1 episode, 2012)

大卫·卡茨尼尔森 David Katznelson - (1 episode, 2013)

David Franco - (3 episodes, 2014-2015)

Gregory Middleton - (6 episodes, 2015-2017)

剪辑 Film Editing

Frances Parker - (13 episodes, 2011-2013)

Oral Norrie Ottey - (8 episodes, 2011-2013)

Katie Weiland - (18 episodes, 2012-2017)

Martin Nicholson - (3 episodes, 2011)

Crispin Green - (11 episodes, 2014-2017)

Tim Porter - (11 episodes, 2014-2017)

Yan Miles - (1 episode, 2016)

Jesse Parker - (2 episodes, 2016-2017)

原创音乐 Original Music

拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi - (73 episodes, 2011-2018)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Gemma Jackson - (23 episodes, 2011-2013)

Deborah Riley - (43 episodes, 2014-2018)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ashleigh Jeffers - (30 episodes, 2011-2013)

Heather Greenlees - (20 episodes, 2012-2013)

Tom McCullagh - (12 episodes, 2011-2012)

Andy Thomson - (12 episodes, 2012-2013)

Thomas Brown - (10 episodes, 2011)

Paul Inglis - (10 episodes, 2011)

Tom Still - (10 episodes, 2013)

Alex Baily - (10 episodes, 2014)

Philip Elton - (43 episodes, 2014-2018)

Paul Ghirardani - (43 episodes, 2014-2018)

Hauke Richter - (43 episodes, 2014-2018)

Frank Walsh - (8 episodes, 2012)

Steve Summersgill - (2 episodes, 2011)

Simon McGuire - (10 episodes, 2015)

Brendan Rankin - (17 episodes, 2016-2017)

Jan Walker - (10 episodes, 2016)

Nick Wilkinson - (13 episodes, 2017-2018)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Michele Clapton - (59 episodes, 2011-2017)

阿普丽尔·费瑞 April Ferry - (8 episodes, 2016)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ciaran Colton - second second assistant director / co-second assistant director / trainee assistant director / second assistant director (64 episodes, 2011-2017)

Colin Azzopardi - second assistant director / assistant director crowd: Croatia / co-second assistant director / second second assistant director / crowd assistant director crowd: Croatia / second assistant director crowd: Croatia (33 episodes, 2011-2015)

Sarah Mooney - third assistant director / co-second assistant director (28 episodes, 2012-2014)

Graham Kinniburgh - trainee assistant director / stand-in/trainee assistant director (56 episodes, 2011-2016)

Richard Goodwin - first assistant director (16 episodes, 2011-2014)

Anna Harrison - third assistant director / crowd assistant director (12 episodes, 2012-2015)

Frank Briffa - third assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)

Adam Philpott - second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)

Nick Thomas - third assistant director (30 episodes, 2012-2016)

Glenn Delaney - third assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)

Richard Wilson - third assistant director / second second assistant director (23 episodes, 2013-2016)

Ciara McIlraith - trainee assistant director / second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2014-2016)

Breandan Mckeever - trainee assistant director (37 episodes, 2014-2017)

Steven Sheehy - trainee assistant director / daily assistant director (12 episodes, 2014-2016)

Eilífur Örn Þrastarson - third assistant director (9 episodes, 2012-2013)

Danijel Krizanovic - second second assistant director / third assistant director / first assistant director (19 episodes, 2012-2016)

Gerard Caruana - floor assistant director (8 episodes, 2011)

Angélique Muller - assistant director (7 episodes, 2011)

Enda Doherty - second assistant director (9 episodes, 2012-2014)

Ciara Tinney - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011-2012)

Paul George - third assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)

Martin Harrison - first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)

Mark Taylor - first assistant director (11 episodes, 2012-2016)

Chris Stoaling - second assistant director (5 episodes, 2011)

Harpa Elisa Thorsdóttir - second assistant director (5 episodes, 2012)

Paul Taylor - second assistant director / additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2012-2015)

Sara Nassim - second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013-2014)

Alex Jones - second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)

Raymond Kirk - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)

Robert Bonello - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)

Johnathon Quinlan - third assistant director / trainee assistant director (20 episodes, 2011-2017)

Therese Friel - second assistant director / first assistant director (7 episodes, 2012-2017)

Ciara Boake - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)

Marcia Gay - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)

Trevor Puckle - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)

Stuart Renfrew - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)

Richard Graysmark - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)

Mark Layton - second assistant director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)

Hamid Ait Timaghrit - second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Daniel Gill - third assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Gerry Gavigan - first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Mustapha Grumij - second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)

Andrew Mannion - second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)

George Walker - first assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)

Daniella Adams - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2014)

Tom Edmondson - third assistant director (10 episodes, 2014)

Chloe James - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2014)

Kelly Long - trainee assistant director (14 episodes, 2014-2015)

Joe McCallion - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2014)

Patrick Mcdonagh - trainee assistant director (20 episodes, 2014-2016)

Mark Tucker - second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2014)

Alison Whearty - trainee assistant director / second second assistant director (34 episodes, 2013-2016)

Paul Hayes - second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)

Chris McCormick - trainee assistant director (31 episodes, 2012-2016)

Garun Danielsdottir - third assistant director (8 episodes, 2014)

Theo Herron - trainee assistant director / third assistant director (22 episodes, 2014-2017)

Clarie Gillen - crowd assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)

Adam Byles - second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2017)

Marco Ciglia - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)

Toby Ford - first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2017)

Martin Krauka - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)

Barney Hughes - third assistant director (20 episodes, 2015-2016)

Rachel Logan - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)

Emma Lowe - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)

Maria Mulhall - crowd second assistant director / second second assistant director (16 episodes, 2015-2016)

Tanya Rosen - assistant crowd second assistant director / crowd second assistant director (17 episodes, 2015-2017)

Dallan Shovlin - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)

Becky Wilson - trainee assistant director / crowd assistant director (14 episodes, 2015-2017)

Adele Smyth - trainee assistant director (16 episodes, 2015-2016)

Robert Grayson - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015-2017)

Paul Morris - second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015-2016)

Caroline Treacy - daily trainee crowd assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2016)

Nicola Jackson - daily assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Cynthia Ruiz - base assistant director (23 episodes, 2015-2017)

Drew Maitland - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)

Pedro Lazaga hijo - first assistant director / assistant director (16 episodes, 2016-2017)

Ricardo Ron Perez - ad pa (uncredited) / assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017)

Markham Pickering - crowd assistant director / trainee assistant director (17 episodes, 2016-2017)

Louise Rashman - trainee assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)

Scott Cormack - crowd assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2015-2017)

Clara Used - floor runner AD: Spain (uncredited) / floor runner: Spain (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015-2016)

Daire Glynn - third assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017)

Pep Parés Font - floor runner AD: Spain (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016)

Tom Speirs - crowd assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)

Simon Downes - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Charlie Endean - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016-2017)

Stewart Hamilton - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016-2017)

Mark Inglis - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Kate Dempsey - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)

James Edlin - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)

Roisin El Cherif - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Sean Griffin - first assistant director / assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2016)

Denese McCready - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)

Stephen Rigney - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Garry Watson-Boyd - trainee assistant director (17 episodes, 2016-2017)

Antonio Díaz - assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)

Edel McCormick - trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)

Stewart David Hawthorne - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)

Joseph Quinn - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)

Mehdi Elkhaoudy - second assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)

Yann Mari Faget - second assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)

Robert Sweeney - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)

Sean Roe Curran - second second assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)

Alex Gavigan - additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)

Toby Spanton - additional third assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)

John Hayes - second unit director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)

Sean Guest - first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

特里·隆 Terry Loane - second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Latifah Naouri - second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Peter Stephenson - assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Sunna Guðrún Pétursdóttir - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Chrissie Harris - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Declan Quinn - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

David Keadell - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)

Jan Zalar - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)

Ger Duffy - third assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Emmanuel Granados - third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Christopher Downs - third assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)

Danny Tarr - crowd assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)

Tomás Silberman - additional third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Conor Losty - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)

Óscar Manero - crowd second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)

Oisín Fleming - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Jack McMorran - second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)

Ali Benchekroune - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)

Nouiga Reda - trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2013)

Haraldur Ari Karlsson - third assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Jamie Hegarty - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)

Jabbar Raisani - second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Cillean Campbell - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tina Jones - (10 episodes, 2012)

Rob Cameron - (47 episodes, 2013-2017)

Richard Roberts - (8 episodes, 2011)

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold - (66 episodes, 2011-2017)

Robert Sterne - (66 episodes, 2011-2017)

Edward Said - (1 episode, 2011)