影片首页 
0 个视频 
103 张图片 
212 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
11 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

John Nash

 

Alicia Nash

 

Parcher

 

 

Dr. Rosen

 

Charles

 

Sol

 

Hansen

 

Pen Ceremony Professor (uncredited)

 

Man at Governors' Ball (uncredited)

 

Bender

 

Ainsley

 

Helinger

 

Thomas King

 

Marcee

 

Bar Co-Ed (as Jill M. Simon)

 

Professor Horner

 

Becky

 

Captain

 

General

 

Analyst

 

MIT Student

 

Governor

 

Young Man

 

Harvard Administrator

 

White-Haired Patient

 

Adjunct

 

Princeton Professor

 

Toby

 

Joyce

 

Young Professor

 

John Nash Jr. - Teenager

 

John Nash Jr. - Young Man

 

Girl at Bar (as Catharina Eva Burkley)

 

Blond in Bar

 

Brunette

 

Brunette

 

Brunette

 

Brunette

 

Pen Ceremony Professor

 

Pen Ceremony Professor (as Thomas C. Allen)

 

Pen Ceremony Professor

 

Pen Ceremony Professor

 

Pen Ceremony Professor

 

Pen Ceremony Professor

 

Pen Ceremony Professor

 

Pen Ceremony Professor (as Ed Jupp)

 

Princeton Student

 

Princeton Student

 

Princeton Student

 

Princeton Student

 

Princeton Student

 

Insulin Treatment Nurse

 

Insulin Treatment Nurse

 

Technician

 

Technician

 

Technician

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Harvard Student (uncredited)

 

Nobel Prize Attendee (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Nobel Prize Ceremony Guest (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Tutor '78 (uncredited)

 

Trent Humphres (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

Radio Operator (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Campus Cop (uncredited)

 

Student Admirer (uncredited)

 

Shadow Figure (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Mental Patient (uncredited)

 

Harvard Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Man at Nobel Ceremony (uncredited)

 

Harvard Student (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron (uncredited)

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Bartender (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Photographer

 

Code-Red Nurse (as JJ Chaback)

 

Princeton Library Tutor (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Army Captain (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

MIT Student (uncredited)

 

Doctor (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Man at Gouverners Ball (uncredited)

 

Harvard Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Army Soldier (uncredited)

 

Princeton Math Grad (uncredited)

 

Award Ceremony Bystander (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Harvard Student (uncredited)

 

Pen Ceremony Professor (uncredited)

 

Technician (uncredited)

 

Harvard Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Construction Chief (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Princeton Student (uncredited)

 

Noisey Construction Worker (uncredited)

导演 Director

朗·霍华德

Ron Howard

制作人 Produced by

布莱恩·格雷泽 Brian Grazer - producer

朗·霍华德 Ron Howard - producer

Todd Hallowell - executive producer

Karen Kehela - executive producer (as Karen Kehela)

Kathleen McGill - associate producer

Maureen Peyrot - co-producer

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - associate producer

Louisa Velis - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗杰·狄金斯 Roger Deakins - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Daniel P. Hanley - (as Dan Hanley)

Mike Hill

原创音乐 Original Music

詹姆斯·霍纳 James Horner

艺术指导 Production Designer

怀恩·托马斯 Wynn Thomas

美术设计 Art Direction by

Robert Guerra

服装设计 Costume Design by

Rita Ryack

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kevin Scott Mack - Digital Domain (as Kevin Mack)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Joe Burns - first assistant director: second unit

Kristin Cameron - second assistant director (as Kristen Bernstein)

Noreen R. Cheleden - second second assistant director

Jane Ferguson - dga trainee

Todd Hallowell - second unit director

奥德瑞克·波特 Aldric La'Auli Porter - first assistant director

Shea Rowan - second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Joel Roi Aronowitz - boom operator: second unit

Stan Bochner - dialogue editor

Allan Byer - production sound mixer

Nancy Cabrera - foley artist

Claudia Carle - adr recordist

Louis Cerborino - dialogue editor (as Lou Cerborino)

Anthony J. Ciccolini III - supervising sound editor (as Chic Ciccolini III)

Missy Cohen - foley editor

Kenna Doeringer - adr assistant editor

Dean Drabin - adr mixer

Patrick Dundas - foley editor

Ginger Geary - foley artist

克里斯·詹金斯 Chris Jenkins - re-recording mixer

Marc Laub - dialogue editor

Eytan Mirsky - sound effects editor

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer (as Frank Montaño)

Douglas Murray - adr recordist (as Doug Murray)

Bob Olari - sound recordist (as Robert Olari)

Daniel Pagan - sound effects editor

Harry Peck Bolles - sound effects editor

Don Peebles - assistant sound editor

Livia Ruzic - adr recordist

Anthony Starbuck - sound mixer: second unit (as Tony Starbuck)

Michael Thompson - adr mixer

Alfredo Viteri - cableman

Deborah Wallach - adr supervisor

Paul J. Zydel - adr mixer (as Paul Zydel)

Patricia Brolsma - boom operator (uncredited)

Joe DeAngelis - sound recordist (uncredited)

Matthew Fleece - foley engineer (uncredited)

Phillip Fuller - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Bill Meadows - mastering recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Leslie E. Rollins - (as Leslie Rollins)

选角导演 Casting

Janet Hirshenson

Jane Jenkins

化妆造型 Makeup Department

David P. Barton - makeup effects sculptor: Captive Audience Productions (as David Barton)

John Brown - makeup effects sculptor: Captive Audience Productions

Dale Brownell - hair stylist

Colleen Callaghan - key hair stylist

Kymbra Callaghan - makeup artist: Ms. Connelly

Greg Cannom - special makeup designer

Antoinette Carr - key hair stylist: second unit

Alexei O'Brien - makeup effects production assistant: Captive Audience Productions (as Alexei O'Brien)

Dennis Eger - key makeup artist: second unit

Glen Hanz - makeup effects sculptor: Captive Audience Productions

Claudia Hardy - makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions

John Kim - makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions

Mary Kim - makeup effects production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions

Todd Kleitsch - key makeup artist

Linda Lazar - makeup artist

Harvey Lowry - makeup effects operations manager: Captive Audience Productions (as Harvey K. Lowry)

Neal Martz - makeup department head

Suzy Mazzarese-Allison - hair stylist

Mark Nieman - silicone technician: Captive Audience Productions

Christine Paterson - makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions (as Christina Patterson)

Michael Peterson - makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions

Art Pimentel - makeup effects mold shop supervisor: Captive Audience Productions (as Arthur Pimentel)

Brian Sipe - prosthetic makeup effects supervisor: Captive Audience Productions

Laura Smith - makeup effects production assistant: Captive Audience Productions

Richard Starke - silicone technician: Captive Audience Productions

Froylan Tercero - makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions

Todd Tucker - makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions

Wesley Wofford - prosthetic makeup effects supervisor: Captive Audience Productions

Mary Aaron - makeup artist (uncredited)

Gary Archer - dental prosthetics (uncredited)

Francesca Buccellato - makeup artist (uncredited)

Christine Domaniecki - makeup artist (uncredited)

Francie Fillatti - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Scott Hersh - makeup artist (uncredited)

Christopher Allen Nelson - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

Larry Odien - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

James Parr - special makeup effects trainee (uncredited)

Eva Polywka - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Keith VanderLaan - makeup effects producer: Captive Audience Productions (uncredited)