影片首页 
0 个视频 
853 张图片 
234 位演职员 
205 条影评 
119 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Himself - Host

 

Himself - Host

 

 

Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Cinematography

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: 'An Education' Film Clip

 

Herself - Presenter: Horror Tribute

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Documentary Feature

 

Himself - Presenter: 'The Blind Side' Film Clip

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay

 

Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: 'A Serious Man' Film Clip

 

Himself (segment "Where People and Ideas Begin")

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Adapted Screenplay

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Adapted Screenplay

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Picture

 

Coraline (voice)

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Feature

 

Himself - Presenter: Horror Tribute

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Animated Short Film, Best Documentary Short Subject and Best Live Action Short Film / Neytiri

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay & Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role / Mr. Fox

 

Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Presenter: 'The Hurt Locker' Film Clip

 

Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Make-Up

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Animation Film

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Animated Short Film, Best Documentary Short Subject and Best Live Action Short Film

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Sound Editing and Best Sound Mixing

 

Himself - Opening Number

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Picture, Best Director & Best Film Editing

 

Herself - Presenter: 'Precious' Film Clip

 

Himself - Presenter: 'Up' Film Clip

 

Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Herself - Presenter: Scientific Awards

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Original Score

 

Himself - Presenter: 'District 9' Film Clip

 

Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Sound Editing and Best Sound Mixing

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Himself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Himself - Presenter: 'Inglourious Basterds' Film Clip

 

Herself - Presenter: 'Avatar' Film Clip

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role

 

Herself - Presenter: In Memoriam Segment

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay

 

Herself / Sara / Tai - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Presenter: 'Up in the Air' Film Clip

 

Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Art Direction

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Presenter

 

Johnny Castle / Sam Wheat - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Picture & Best Original Screenplay

 

Himself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Himself - Presenter

 

Himself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Herself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Herself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Himself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Herself - Presenter: Best Director

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Herself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Herself - Presenter: Governors Awards Segment

 

Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Picture

 

Himself - John Hughes Tribute

 

Himself - Audience Member / Carl Fredricksen

 

Himself (archive footage)

 

Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role

 

Herself - Winner: Best Picture & Best Director

 

Himself / Scarecrow - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Film Editing

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film

 

Prince Naveen (voice)

 

Herself - Honorary Oscar recipient

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Picture, Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay

 

Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role

 

Himself - Winner: Best Documentary

 

Himself / Bernie the Agent - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself (archive footage)

 

Himself - Presenter: Best Costume Design

 

Dug (voice)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Honorary Oscar Recipient

 

Himself

 

Himself

 

Louis (voice)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Economics Teacher (archive footage)

 

Herself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Herself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Foreign Language Film

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Picture & Best Director

 

Himself - Winner: Best Animated Film

 

Himself - Winner: Best Original Score

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Herself - Animated Characters Interviewer

 

Himself

 

Himself - Winner: Best Original Song

 

Himself

 

Himself - Performer: In Memoriam Segment

 

Herself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Original Song

 

Himself - Winner: Best Picture & Best Original Screenplay

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself

 

Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design

 

Himself - Nominee: Best Picture

 

Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay

 

Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage) (as Roy E. Disney)

 

Aisling (voice)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Dancer--Opening

 

Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Sound & Best Sound Editing

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing

 

Himself - Winner: Best Makeup

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film

 

Herself - Winner: Best Film Editing

 

Audience member

 

Audience member

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Makeup

 

Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction

 

Himself

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Herself - Winner: Best Documentary Short Subject

 

Announcer

 

Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Short Subject

 

Herself - Winner: Best Makeup

 

Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film

 

Herself - Winner: Best Foreign Language Film

 

Himself - in memoriam (archive footage)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Animated Short Film

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Audrey Griswold (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

The Girl in the Ferrari (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Buck Russell / Danny Muldoon / Del Griffith (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Clark Griswold (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Correspondent (uncredited)

 

Himself (uncredited)

 

Laurie Strode (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Ellen Griswold (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Andrew Clark (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself (uncredited)

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Frances 'Baby' Houseman / Jeanie Griswold (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Himself - Winner: Best Foreign Language Film (uncredited)

 

Himself - Memorial Tribute (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Marion Crane (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Carol Anne Freeling (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Norman Bates (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Harry (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Chief Martin Brody (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Herself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Herself - in memoriam (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Marv (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Himself - Audience Member (uncredited)

 

Himself - Memorial Tribute (archive footage) (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Jon Macks - (writer)

Steven Amato - writer (film segment "Where People and Ideas Begin")

Beth Armogida - special material written by

Dave Barry - special material written by

Robert Cohen - special material written by

尼尔·盖曼 Neil Gaiman - writer (segment "What the Oscars Would Mean to Me: Coraline")

Bruce Vilanch - writer

制作人 Produced by

Adrianna Adarme - associate producer

Steven Amato - producer (segment "Where People and Ideas Begin")

Emile Goffas - producer

J.M. Kenny - supervising producer

Chad Koch - producer (segment "Where People and Ideas Begin")

Bill Mechanic - producer

乔纳斯·里维拉 Jonas Rivera - producer (segment "what the oscars would mean to me: Up")

Michael B. Seligman - supervising producer

亚当·山克曼 Adam Shankman - producer

Jon C. Stewart - producer (film segment "Where People and Ideas Begin")

Daniel S. Winston - segment co-producer

查克·沃克曼 Chuck Workman - producer (segments "In Memoriam", "Best Picture Clips")

剪辑 Film Editing

Jon Bloom

Alexis Brodey

Ben Folts

大卫·罗伯特·米切尔 David Robert Mitchell

Jessica Murray

Jake Odenberg

Steve Perkins - (segment "What the Oscars would mean to me: Fantastic Mr. Fox")

Chris Pickens

Dakota Solt - (segment "John Hughes Tribute")

查克·沃克曼 Chuck Workman

Jeremy Workman

Larry Fitzgerald - (uncredited)

Jonathan Glenn - (uncredited)

艺术指导 Production Designer

David Rockwell

美术设计 Art Direction by

Joe Celli

服装设计 Costume Design by

Paula Elins

Rita Ryack

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Hayley Collett - associate director

Tim Kettle - associate director

Michael Polito - associate director

Richard A. Preuss - associate director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Julianna Curtis - (segment "What the Oscars Would Mean to Me: Fantastic Mr. Fox")