影片首页 
1 个视频 
113 张图片 
165 位演职员 
378 条影评 
6 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Capt. Jack Aubrey

 

Dr. Stephen Maturin, Surgeon

 

 

1st Lt. Tom Pullings

 

Blakeney, Midshipman

 

Hollom, Midshipman

 

Barrett Bonden, Coxswain

 

Awkward Davies, Able Seaman

 

Nehemiah Slade, Able Seaman

 

2nd Lt. William Mowett

 

Capt. Howard, Royal Marines

 

Boyle, Midshipman

 

Calamy, Midshipman

 

Williamson, Midshipman

 

Mr. Allen, Master

 

Mr. Higgins, Surgeon's Mate

 

Mr. Hollar, Boatswain

 

Mr. Lamb, Carpenter

 

Preserved Killick, Captain's Steward

 

Joseph Nagle, Carpenter's Mate

 

William Warley, Cpt. of Mizzentop

 

Joe Plaice, Able Seaman

 

Faster Doudle, Able Seaman

 

Mr. Hogg, Whaler

 

Padeen, Loblolly Boy

 

Black Bill, Killick's Mate

 

French Captain

 

Pvt. Trollope, Royal Marines (uncredited)

导演 Director

彼得·威尔

Peter Weir

编剧 Writer

彼得·威尔 Peter Weir - (screenplay) &

约翰·科里 John Collee - (screenplay)

Patrick O'Brian - (novels)

制作人 Produced by

彼得·威尔 Peter Weir - producer

Todd Arnow - co-producer

Alan B. Curtiss - executive producer

小塞缪尔·戈德温 Samuel Goldwyn Jr. - producer

Meyer Gottlieb - co-producer

邓肯·哈德森 Duncan Henderson - producer

鲍伯·韦恩斯坦 Bob Weinstein - co-producer (uncredited)

哈维·韦恩斯坦 Harvey Weinstein - co-producer (uncredited)

摄影 Cinematography

拉塞尔·波伊德 Russell Boyd

剪辑 Film Editing

李·史密斯 Lee Smith

艺术指导 Production Designer

威廉·山德尔 William Sandell

服装设计 Costume Design by

Wendy Stites

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Steven F. Beaupre - second second assistant director

David M. Bernstein - second assistant director

Alan B. Curtiss - first assistant director

大卫·R·艾里斯 David R. Ellis - second unit director

阿德里安·格鲁伯格 Adrian Grunberg - first assistant director

Malcolm Mcdonald - second unit director

Michelene Mundo - assistant director

Lucille Ouyang - second assistant director: second unit

Susan Ransom-Coyle - second second assistant director

Susan Ransom - second second assistant director

Tyler Romary - second second assistant director

Rebecca Strickland - first assistant director: second unit

Yumiko Takeya - second second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Cesar Aguirre - cable person

Robbie Ashhurst - adr recordist: Soundfilm

Andrew Bock - assistant sound editor

James Bolt - additional sound re-recording mixer

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Colin Cooper - adr recordist

Ronny Cox - adr re-recording mixer: 20th Century Fox (as Ron Cox)

Wendy Czajkowsky - adr mixer

Susan Dawes - adr editor: Baja (as Susan Shackelford Dawes)

John P. Fasal - sound effects recordist (as John Paul fasal)

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Kevin Globerman - digital recordist

Tim Gomillion - sound recordist

Laura Graham - adr editor

Richard Grant - auricle operator

Jeff Greenberg - studio manager: The Village Recorder

Phillip A. Hamilton - adr recordist

Gary A. Hecker - foley artist (as Gary Hecker)

Doug Hemphill - re-recording mixer

Jeffrey A. Humphreys - boom operator

Terry Isted - adr recordist: De Lane Lea

Phil Jeffers - adr recordist: Soundfilm

理查德·金 Richard King - sound designer

R.J. Kizer - supervising adr editor

John A. Larsen - supervising adr editor: Baja

Skip Longfellow - assistant adr editor: Baja

David Lucarelli - adr recordist: 20th Century Fox

Michael Magill - sound editor

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Khama Matiti - adr recordist

Tim McColm - stage engineer

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Nancy Parker - foley artist

Eric Potter - sound effects recordist

Andy Potvin - stereo sound consultant: Dolby

Charleen Richards - adr mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves)

Art Rochester - production sound mixer

Dennis Rogers - sound recordist

Katherine Rose - foley artist

Nico Salvato - adr assistant sound editor (as Monique Salvato)

Scott Schmidt - adr recordist: Pinewood Sound

Larry Spotts - adr recordist: 20th Century Fox

Hamilton Sterling - sound effects editor

Mike Stewart - adr mixer

Donald Sylvester - adr editor: Baja

Michael Thompson - adr re-recording mixer: Soundfilm

Jon Vogl - adr mixer

Hugo Weng - dialogue editor

Anthony Woodman - sound librarian

Linda Yeaney - first assistant sound editor

Fernando Cámara - production sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Brent Ellingwood - sound (uncredited)

Leon Sandoval - boom operator (uncredited)

Kevin Sorenson - additional boom operator (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Gould

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Edith I. Amezcua - hair stylist

Robin Beauchesne - makeup artist

Kate Biscoe - key makeup artist

Barney Burman - key makeup artist: second unit

Greg Cannom - special makeup artist: Russell Crowe

Tere Chávez - hair stylist

Bridget Cook - hair stylist

Raul Covarrubias - hair stylist

Gabriel De Cunto - special makeup effects artist

John M. Elliott Jr. - makeup artist: Russell Crowe

Greg Funk - makeup artist

Shaune Harrison - special makeup effects artist: lifecasting

Edouard F. Henriques - makeup department head

Erin Henriques - makeup artist

Will Huff - makeup artist

Francisco Jaramillo - hair stylist

Belinda Jeffrey - hair stylist: Russell Crowe

Mary Kim - makeup effects production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions Inc.

Barbara Lorenz - hair stylist: Russell Crowe

Brian McManus - makeup artist

Kim Messina - hair stylist (as Kimi Messina)

Lisa Meyers - hair extension specialist

Myke Michaels - makeup artist

Cindy Miguens - additional makeup artist

Matthew W. Mungle - special makeup effects artist

Ellen Powell - hair stylist: second unit

Adrian Rigby - life casting

David Ruiz Gameros - makeup artist

Kim Santantonio - hair stylist

Raúl Sarmiento - makeup artist

Linda Leiter Sharp - hair stylist: second unit (as Linda Leiter-Sharp)

Kathe Swanson - hair stylist

Christien Tinsley - special makeup artist: Russell Crowe

Yolanda Toussieng - hair department head

Keith VanderLaan - makeup effects supervisor: Russell Crowe, Captive Audience Productions

Rebecca Wachtel - second makeup artist: second unit

Erwin H. Kupitz - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Robert Maverick - makeup artist (uncredited)