影片首页 
0 个视频 
42 张图片 
137 位演职员 
47 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lt. Gen. Eugene Irwin

 

Col. Winter

 

Yates

 

 

Capt. Peretz

 

Gen. Wheeler

 

Dellwo

 

Duffy (as Samuel Ball)

 

Cutbush

 

Cpl. Ramon Aguilar

 

Thumper

 

Beaupre

 

Enriquez

 

Doc Lee Bernard

 

Sgt. McLaren

 

Pvt. Niebolt

 

Cpl. Zamorro

 

Harris

 

Sheila Kelly

 

Red Team Leader

 

Simmons

 

Gunton

 

Carvelli

 

Prison Clerk

 

Honor Guard (as Michael Davis)

 

Lester, Trustee #1

 

Wheeler's Aide

 

Trustee #2

 

Sgt. Moore

 

Rapper (as James Jerome Thomas)

 

Inmate

 

Inmate

 

Inmate

 

Inmate

 

Inmate

 

Inmate

 

Inmate

 

Guard

 

Visitor #1 (as Mary Jean McAdams)

 

DOD Investigator (scenes deleted)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Auggie (uncredited)

 

Pvt. Patton (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Visitor #2 (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Rosalie Irwin (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Guard / Red Team / Color Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Roof Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Neighboring Inmate (uncredited)

 

Color Guard / Prison guard (uncredited)

 

Prison Visitor (uncredited)

导演 Director

罗德·拉里

Rod Lurie

编剧 Writer

大卫·斯卡帕 David Scarpa - (screenplay) and

大卫·斯卡帕 David Scarpa - (screenplay) and

格雷厄姆·约斯特 Graham Yost - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

罗伯特·劳伦斯 Robert Lawrence - producer

Don Zepfel - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Shelly Johnson - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith

艺术指导 Production Designer

柯克·帕特鲁西里 Kirk M. Petruccelli

美术设计 Art Direction by

Lawrence A. Hubbs

服装设计 Costume Design by

Ha Nguyen

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Roger Dorney - visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ty Arnold - key second assistant director: second unit

Albert Cho - first assistant director: second unit

Mark S. Constance - second second assistant director

- first assistant director

Matthew Feitshans - second second assistant director: second unit

Jeani Harris - second second assistant director (as Jeani Harris)

Mic Rodgers - second unit director

David Ticotin - second assistant director (as David A. Ticotin)

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - sound editor

Michael Babcock - sound effects editor / sound effects supervisor

David Beadle - dialogue editor

John Benson - supervising adr editor

Barbara J. Boguski - adr editor (as Barbara Boguski)

David E. Campbell - re-recording mixer (as Dave Campbell)

Kevin E. Carpenter - additional sound re-recording mixer

Alessandro Checcacci - re-recording mixer: italian dubbing

Ken Dufva - foley artist

Andrew Ellerd - sound effects editor

David Lee Fein - foley artist (as David Fein)

Larry Goeb - dialogue editor

David Hawkins - sound supervisor

Sonya Henry - dialogue editor

Patrick Hogan - adr editor

David Jobe - foley mixer

Fred Judkins - foley editor

Linda Lew - foley recordist

Helen Luttrell - dialogue editor

Jay Meagher - production sound mixer

Robert Morrisey - assistant sound editor

Todd Murakami - foley editor

Bob Newlan - foley supervisor

Brian Thomas Nist - sound effects editor (as Tom Nist)

Ralph Osborn III - dialogue editor

Ralph Osborn - dialog & adr editor

Randy Pease - boom operator

John T. Reitz - re-recording mixer (as John Reitz)

Philip Rogers - adr recordist

格雷格·鲁道夫 Gregg Rudloff - re-recording mixer

Jeff Sawyer - sound effects editor

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

Gregory H. Watkins - additional sound re-recording mixer (as Greg Watkins)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Daniel Loren May

Eloise Crane Stammerjohn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Bert Reo Anderson - assistant hair stylist

Maureen Anstey - makeup artist

Gloria Belz - second makeup artist

Linda Boykin-Williams - makeup artist

Linda Briggs - hair stylist (as Linda Dees Briggs)

Melinda Dunn - hair stylist

Sandy Jo Johnston - makeup artist

Gary Liddiard - makeup artist: Mr. Redford

Susan Mills - key hair stylist

Bunny Parker - hair stylist: Mr. Redford

Francisco X. Pérez - key makeup artist

Barbara Sanders - hair stylist

Michealle Vanderpool - hair stylist (as Michelle Vanderpool-Kohrs)

Beka Wilson - assistant hair stylist

Ellie Winslow - makeup artist: Mr. Lindo

Jami Ross - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)