影片首页 
1 个视频 
113 张图片 
143 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
31 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
大卫·密尔斯

大卫·密尔斯

Mills

 
威廉·沙摩塞

威廉·沙摩塞

Somerset

 
翠茜·密尔斯

翠茜·密尔斯

Tracy

 
约翰·杜

约翰·杜

John Doe

 

 

Police Captain

 

Dead Man at 1st Crime Scene (as Andy Walker)

 

Detective Taylor at First Murder

 

Officer Davis

 

Gluttony Victim

 

Dr. O'Neill

 

Dr. Santiago

 

Workman at Door of Somerset's Office

 

Cab Driver

 

George the Night Guard at the Library

 

First Guard at the Library (as Roscoe Davidson)

 

Second Guard at the Library

 

Library Janitor

 

Talbot

 

TV News Reporter

 

TV News Reporter

 

First Forensic Man in the Law Office

 

TV Anchor Woman

 

Eli Gould - Greed Victim

 

Mrs. Gould

 

Fingerprint Forensic Man in Law Office

 

Fingerprint Technician

 

California (as John C. Mcginley)

 

Cop on SWAT Team (as Robert Stephenson)

 

Cop on SWAT Team

 

Victor - Sloth Victim (as Michael Reid Mackay)

 

Dr. Beardsley

 

Coupon Man Outside Pizza Parlor

 

Greasy F.B.I. Man

 

Thin Vagrant by John Doe's Apartment

 

Policeman Who Takes Statement from Vagrant

 

Police Sketch Artist (as Sarah Hale Reinhardt)

 

Detective Sara at John Doe's Apartment

 

Wild Bill

 

Man in Booth at Massage Parlor

 

First Cop at Massage Parlor

 

Second Cop at Massage Parlor

 

Lust Victim

 

Crazed Man in Massage Parlor

 

Sweating Cop at Massage Parlor

 

911 Operator

 

Additional 911 Operator (as Rachel Schadt)

 

Paramedic at Massage Parlor (as Paul S. Eckstein)

 

Pride Victim

 

Duty Sergeant

 

Woman Cop Behind Desk

 

Mark Swarr

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Helicopter Pilot (as Jim Deeth)

 

SWAT Helicopter Pilot (as Charles Tamburro)

 

Delivery Man

 

Marksman in Helicopter

 

Cop (uncredited)

 

Paramedic at Massage Parlor (as Evan Miranda)

 

Los Angeles SWAT (uncredited)

 

Man in Library (uncredited)

导演 Director

大卫·芬奇

David Fincher

编剧 Writer

安德鲁·凯文·沃克 Andrew Kevin Walker - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

吉安尼·努纳利 Gianni Nunnari - executive producer

Stephen Brown - co-producer (as Stephen Brown)

William C. Gerrity - line producer: additional photography

Nana Greenwald - co-producer

林恩·哈里斯 Lynn Harris - co-executive producer

Dan Kolsrud - executive producer

安妮·科派尔森 Anne Kopelson - executive producer

阿诺德·科派尔森 Arnold Kopelson - producer

桑福德·帕尼奇 Sanford Panitch - co-producer

Michele Platt - associate producer

Richard Saperstein - co-executive producer

菲利斯·卡莱尔 Phyllis Carlyle - producer

摄影 Cinematography

戴瑞斯·康吉 Darius Khondji - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Richard Francis-Bruce

原创音乐 Original Music

霍华德·肖 Howard Shore

艺术指导 Production Designer

阿瑟·马克斯 Arthur Max

美术设计 Art Direction by

Gary Wissner

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Greg Kimble

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Leonard Bram - additional second assistant director (as Leonard M. Bram)

Frank Davis - second assistant director

George Fortmuller - key second assistant director: additional photography

Scott Harris - key second assistant director: additional photography

Michael Alan Kahn - first assistant director

Nilo Otero - first assistant director

Craig A. Pinckes - second second assistant director (as Craig Pinckes)

Dodi Lee Rubenstein - second second assistant director (as Dodi Rubenstein)

Rebecca Strickland - second second assistant director: additional photography

David Ticotin - additional second assistant director

Tyrone S. Walker - dga trainee (as Tyrone Walker)

声音部门 Sound Department

David Behle - recordist

Willie D. Burton - production sound mixer

Sean Callery - assistant sfx editor

Rick Canelli - adr recordist

Yin Cantor - assistant sound supervisor

Joan E. Chapman - adr editor (as Joan Chapman)

Kim B. Christensen - sound effects editor

David Diamond - boom operator: second unit

Francesca Dodd - dialogue editor

Patrick Dodd - adr supervisor / supervising sound editor

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

Sarah Felpes - apprentice sfx editor

Malcolm Fife - foley editor supervisor

Chris Halstead - apprentice sfx editor

Robert W. Harris - utility sound technician

Rick Hart - re-recording mixer

Nancy Jencks - assistant sfx editor

Jack Keller - recordist

Ren Klyce - sound designer/effects supervisor / sound effects editor

Erik R. Kraber - assistant dialogue editor (as Erik Kraber)

Jeffrey Kroeber - assistant sfx editor

Mark Levinson - adr editor / temp mix supervisor

Marvin E. Lewis - boom operator

Robert J. Litt - re-recording mixer

Jeremy Molod - foley mixer (as Jeremy Molad)

Marnie Moore - foley artist

John Nutt - dialogue editor

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Margie O'Malley - foley artist

Richard Quinn - conforming editor (as Rich Quinn)

Philip Rogers - sound recordist

Elliot Tyson - re-recording mixer

Jennifer L. Ware - sound effects editor (as Jennifer Ware)

Jeff Watts - adr editor

David Abrahamsen - sound (uncredited)

Steve Boeddeker - assistant sound designer (uncredited)

Jennifer Myers - foley artist (uncredited)

Ken S. Polk - re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Donald C. Rogers - technical director of sound (uncredited)

James P. Lay - sound effects editor

Steven Yeaw - machine room loader (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Clay A. Griffith

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jean Ann Black - makeup supervisor (as Jean Black)

罗伯·伯汀 Rob Bottin - special makeup effects

Michael Hancock - makeup artist: Mr. Freeman (as Michael A. Hancock)

Becky Ochoa - hair designer: Rob Bottin production crew

Margaret Prentice - makeup artist: Rob Bottin production crew

Greg Solomon - key artist

Monty Westmore - makeup artist

Michael White - supervising hair stylist / supervising makeup artist