影片首页 
1 个视频 
60 张图片 
96 位演职员 
90 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Chris Johnston

 

Kate Ericson

 

Andre Marek

 

 

Professor E.A. Johnston

 

Robert Doniger

 

Lady Claire

 

Frank Gordon

 

Steven Kramer

 

Josh Stern

 

Lord Oliver

 

Lord Arnaut

 

Sir William De Kere / William Decker

 

Arnaut's Deputy

 

Jimmy Gomez

 

Man in Car (uncredited)

 

François Dontelle

 

Baker

 

Oliver's Lieutenant

 

Bill Baretto

 

Vincent Taub

 

Monk

 

Monk

 

Monk

 

Sheriff (as Danny Blanco-Hall)

 

News Reporter

 

E.R. Dr. Kober

 

E.R. Doctor #2

 

E.R. Doctor #3

 

E.R. Nurse

 

MRI Technician

 

Undergraduate

 

Undergraduate

 

Undergraduate (as Ryan J. Wulff)

 

Archaeologist

 

Archaeologist

 

Archaeologist

 

ITC Tech

 

ITC Tech

 

ITC Tech

 

ITC Tech

 

ITC Prep Room Nurse

 

Oliver's Wife (as Marie-Josée D'Amours)

 

Oliver's Daughter

 

Oliver's Son

 

Voice over (uncredited)

 

Blacksmith (uncredited)

 

Stewardess (uncredited)

 

Voices (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton - (novel)

Jeff Maguire - (screenplay) and

乔治·诺非 George Nolfi - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

理查德·唐纳 Richard Donner - producer

Michael Aguilar - co-producer

凯文·德·拉·诺伊 Kevin De La Noy - co-producer

Don Granger - executive producer

Derek Hoffman - associate producer

Gary Levinsohn - executive producer

Michael Ovitz - executive producer

Brian Read - associate producer

劳伦·舒勒·唐纳 Lauren Shuler Donner - producer

Jim Van Wyck - producer

摄影 Cinematography

凯莱布·丹斯切尔 Caleb Deschanel - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Richard Marks

原创音乐 Original Music

布莱恩·泰勒 Brian Tyler

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹尼尔·T·多兰斯 Daniel T. Dorrance

美术设计 Art Direction by

Caroline Alder

André Chamberland - (supervising art director)

Gary Freeman - (supervising art director)

Réal Proulx

David Sandefur

Stephen Bream - (uncredited)

Philip Elton - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

詹妮·碧万 Jenny Beavan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Dornfeld - Custom Film Effects

Roger Guyett - ILM

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Daniel Bouthillette - additional third assistant director

Pierre Brassard - second assistant director: second unit

Katie Carroll - second second assistant director: Los Angeles

Geoff Dibben - second assistant director

Paul Drouin - third assistant director

Angèle Gagnon - third assistant director

阿兰·格拉夫 Allan Graf - second unit director

John Hepworth - additional third assistant director

Matthew Jemus - second assistant director

Agnieszka Kroskowska - second second assistant director (as Agnieszka Poninska)

Auree Tommi Lepage - second second assistant director (as Aurée Tommi-Lepage)

Roxanna Macedo - additional third assistant director

Emilie Malo - third assistant director: second unit (as Émilie Malo)

Jayson Merrill - second assistant director

Jacinthe Noreau - additional third assistant director

Frank Ruszczynski - first assistant director: second unit

Gabriel Teller - additional third assistant director

Jim Van Wyck - first assistant director

Paul van den Boom - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Daniella Jovanovic - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Jean-François Moreau - additional third assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jille Azis

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn - (as Sarah Halley Finn)

Randi Hiller