影片首页 
0 个视频 
102 张图片 
133 位演职员 
790 条影评 
6 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Clarissa Vaughan

 

Virginia Woolf

 

Laura Brown

 

 

Leonard Woolf

 

Vanessa Bell

 

Nelly Boxall

 

Ralph Partridge

 

Dan Brown

 

Kitty

 

Richard Brown

 

Sally Lester

 

Julia Vaughan

 

Louis Waters

 

Barbara in the flower Shop

 

Man outside shop (uncredited)

 

Quentin Bell

 

Julian Bell

 

Angelica Bell

 

Lottie Hope (as Lyndsay Marshal)

 

Doctor

 

Richie

 

Mrs. Latch

 

Hotel Clerk

 

Clarissa's Neighbor

 

Rodney

 

Young Clarissa Vaughan (uncredited)

 

Mover (uncredited)

 

Young Richard Brown (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

斯科特·鲁丁 Scott Rudin - producer

Michael Alden - associate producer

罗伯特·福克斯 Robert Fox - producer

马克·哈夫曼 Mark Huffam - executive producer

Ian MacNeil - associate producer

Marieke Spencer - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

西穆斯·迈克加维 Seamus McGarvey - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

彼得·博伊尔 Peter Boyle

原创音乐 Original Music

菲利普·格拉斯 Philip Glass

艺术指导 Production Designer

Maria Djurkovic

美术设计 Art Direction by

Nick Palmer

Mark Raggett - supervising art director

Judy Rhee - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

安·罗斯 Ann Roth

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard Briscoe - Double Negative

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

肯尼·贝茨 Kenny Bates - second unit director: USA (as Ken Bates)

Stephen Lee Davis - first assistant director: USA

Martin Harrison - first assistant director

Nick Heckstall-Smith - first assistant director

Ben Howard - third assistant director

Cary Jones - dga trainee

Peggy Robinson - second second assistant director: USA (as Peggy Jean Robinson)

Kellie Jo Tackett - second assistant director: USA

Jennifer Truelove - second assistant director: USA

George Walker - second assistant director

Simon Emanuel - crowd second assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Gary Alper - sound mixer: USA

Ricky Butt - foley artist (as Ricki Butts)

John Casali - boom operator

Kevin Cerchiai - cable person: USA

David Crozier - production sound mixer

Adam Daniel - re-recording mixer

Graham Daniel - re-recording mixer

Tony Dawe - sound mixer

Lee Dichter - re-recording mixer

Richard Fettes - sound editor

Matt Grimes - sound effects editor

Ken Hahn - re-recording mixer

James Harris - third man sound

Nina Hartstone - dialogue editor

Robert Ireland - adr editor

Andy Kennedy - sound effects editor (as Andrew Kennedy)

Jed Loughran - assistant sound editor

Conor Mackey - assistant sound editor

Claire Mahoney - foley artist (as Clare Mahoney)

Grant Maxwell - re-recording mixer

Mario McNulty - sound recordist

Ray Merrin - re-recording mixer

Julian Pinn - stereo sound consultant: Dolby Stereo

Michael Redfern - foley editor

Jacob Ribicoff - associate supervising sound editor

Lyle Scott-Darling - re-recording assistant

Warren Shaw - supervising sound editor

Richard Street - re-recording mixer

Marc-Jon Sullivan - boom operator: USA

Daniel Ward - assistant sound editor

John Warhurst - assistant sound editor

Warren A. Weberg - utility sound: New York

Robin Quinn - assistant sound editor (as Robin Quinn)

Campbell Askew - supervising sound editor (uncredited)

James Boyle - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Andrew Caller - adr assistant (uncredited)

Paul Carr - adr recording: UK (uncredited)

Paul Conway - adr editor (uncredited) / dialogue editor (uncredited)

Phillip Fuller - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

Gerard Loret - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Michael Miller - adr mixer (uncredited)

Stuart Morton - sound editor (uncredited)

James David Redding III - sound technician (uncredited)

Eric Strausser - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Ruth Sullivan - foley artist (uncredited)

Derek Trigg - foley editor (uncredited)

Akil Wilson - apprentice sound editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Philippa Hart

选角导演 Casting

Patsy Pollock

Daniel Swee

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jo Allen - prosthetics makeup designer

Sarah Astley - hair assistant / makeup assistant

Caridad 'Cuqui' Collazo - key hair stylist

Stuart Conran - prosthetic technician

Nuala Conway - hair assistant / makeup assistant

Alan D'Angerio - hair stylist: Ms. Moore

Gretchen Davis - makeup department head

Paul Engelen - makeup artist: Ms. Kidman

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Paul Gooch - hair assistant / makeup assistant

J. Roy Helland - hair stylist: Ms. Streep / makeup artist: Ms. Streep

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Conor O'Sullivan - prosthetics makeup designer

Elaine L. Offers - makeup artist: Ms. Moore (as Elaine Offers)

Peter Owen - wigs

Lisa Patnoe - makeup artist

Eva Polywka - key makeup artist: USA

Ivana Primorac - hair styles supervisor / makeup designer / makeup supervisor

Peggy Schierholz - key hair stylist: USA (as Peg Schierholz)

Robin Schoonraad - prosthetic technician

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens technician

Edward St. George - hair stylist: Ms. Moore

Kerry Warn - hair stylist: Ms. Kidman

Jay Cannistraci - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Chris Fitzgerald - sculptor (uncredited)

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - prosthetics assistant (uncredited)