单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
67 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lilly Rush

 

Scotty Valens

 

John Stillman

 

Nick Vera

 

Will Jeffries

 

Kat Miller

 

Ray Williams

 

Bobby McCallister - 1948

 

Alice Stallworth

 

Bobby McCallister

 

John Donovan

 

Alice Stallworth

 

Eamon 'Big Mac' McCallister

 

Mateo Zaccardo

 

Sam Bertleman Sr.

 

Sam Bertleman Jr.

 

Joseph Shaw (as Kenneth Johnson)

 

Hank Bishop

 

Nate Stallworth

 

Police Officer

 

Sandhog bar patron

 

Devon Jr.

 

Mateo Zaccardo

 

Sandhog (as Ben Steeples)

编剧 Writer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - (creator)/creator

Greg Plageman - (writer)

Gina Gionfriddo - writer (2004-)

制作人 Produced by

大卫·布莱特 David Barrett - supervising producer

Tyler Bensinger - co-executive producer

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - executive producer

Samantha Howard Corbin - co-executive producer

莉斯·加西亚 Liz Garcia - co-producer (as Liz W. Garcia)

Jennifer Johnson - supervising producer

乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman - executive producer

Erin Mitchell - co-producer

马克·佩灵顿 Mark Pellington - consulting producer

Greg Plageman - supervising producer

O'Shea Read - associate producer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - executive producer

维娜·苏德 Veena Sud - executive producer (as Veena Sud)

Jay Beattie - co-producer (2004)

Dan Dworkin - co-producer (2004)

摄影 Cinematography

Paul M. Sommers

Tom Richmond - (pilot episode)

剪辑 Film Editing

Roderick Davis

原创音乐 Original Music

Michael A. Levine

艺术指导 Production Designer

Corey Kaplan

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ray Yamagata

服装设计 Costume Design by

Maria Schicker

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jon Massey

Kyle J. Healey - (season 1)

Doug Ludwig

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Anthony D'Esposito - first assistant director

Betsy Friedman - second assistant director

Anthony E. Kountz - second assistant director (as Anthony Kountz)

Kea Watson - second second assistant director

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (season 2)

Stephen D'Amato Jr. - third assistant director

Andrew Fiero - second assistant director: second unit

Yor-El Francis - day player DGA trainee

Marla Hudnall - dga trainee

Murphy Occhino - second assistant director

Michael Pitt - first assistant director: Philadelphia

Dominick Scarola - second second assistant director

David 'Wex' Wechsler - first assistant director: Philadelphia

布景师 Set Decoration by

Timothy Stepeck

选角导演 Casting

Dan Shaner

Michael Testa