单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
68 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lilly Rush

 

Scotty Valens

 

John Stillman

 

Nick Vera

 

Will Jeffries

 

Kat Miller

 

Mike Valens

 

Helena Bradley

 

Jed Huxley

 

Alison Huxley

 

Carl Bradley

 

Joe Livingston

 

Helena Bradley

 

Bill Huxley

 

Carl Bradley

 

A.D.A. Alexandra Thomas

 

Libby Bradley

 

Jed Huxley

 

Alison Huxley

 

Joe Livingston

 

Bill Huxley

 

Young Scotty

 

Detective Will Jeffries

 

Young Mike (as James Henrie)

 

Julie Livingston

 

Gold Dress Girl (uncredited)

 

Blond Party Guest (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - (creator)/creator

Jennifer Johnson - (writer)

Gina Gionfriddo - writer (2004-)

制作人 Produced by

大卫·布莱特 David Barrett - supervising producer

Tyler Bensinger - co-executive producer

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - executive producer

Samantha Howard Corbin - co-executive producer

莉斯·加西亚 Liz Garcia - co-producer (as Liz W. Garcia)

Merri D. Howard - producer (as Merri Howard)

Jennifer Johnson - supervising producer

乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman - executive producer

Erin Mitchell - associate producer

马克·佩灵顿 Mark Pellington - consulting producer

Greg Plageman - supervising producer

O'Shea Read - associate producer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - executive producer

维娜·苏德 Veena Sud - executive producer (as Veena Sud)

Jay Beattie - co-producer (2004)

Dan Dworkin - co-producer (2004)

摄影 Cinematography

Paul M. Sommers

Tom Richmond - (pilot episode)

剪辑 Film Editing

Maja Vrvilo

原创音乐 Original Music

Michael A. Levine

艺术指导 Production Designer

Corey Kaplan

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ray Yamagata

服装设计 Costume Design by

Maria Schicker

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jon Massey

Kyle J. Healey - (season 1)

Doug Ludwig

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Anthony D'Esposito - first assistant director

Anthony E. Kountz - second assistant director (as Anthony Kountz)

Kea Watson - second second assistant director

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (season 2)

Stephen D'Amato Jr. - third assistant director

Andrew Fiero - second assistant director: second unit

Yor-El Francis - day player DGA trainee

Marla Hudnall - dga trainee

Murphy Occhino - second assistant director

Michael Pitt - first assistant director: Philadelphia

Dominick Scarola - second second assistant director

David 'Wex' Wechsler - first assistant director: Philadelphia

选角导演 Casting

Dan Shaner

Michael Testa