单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
62 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lilly Rush

 

Scotty Valens

 

John Stillman

 

Nick Vera

 

Will Jeffries

 

Kat Miller

 

Priscilla Chapin

 

Ellis Ward

 

Lois Rabinski

 

Victor Martinez

 

Franklin Palmer

 

Dr. Thomas Rabinski

 

Julia Chapin

 

Hayden Chapin

 

Louie Amante

 

James McElroy

 

Eddie Saccardo

 

Chantelle Legros

 

Fireman #1

 

Max

 

Matt the Boss

 

Football Player (credit only)

 

Barista

编剧 Writer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - (creator)/creator

莉斯·加西亚 Liz Garcia - (written by) (as Liz W. Garcia)

Gina Gionfriddo - writer (2004-)

制作人 Produced by

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - executive producer

洛克萨妮·道森 Roxann Dawson - producer

莉斯·加西亚 Liz Garcia - consulting producer (as Liz W. Garcia)

Merri D. Howard - producer (as Merri Howard)

Jennifer Johnson - co-executive producer

乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman - executive producer

Erin Mitchell - co-producer

Greg Plageman - co-executive producer

O'Shea Read - associate producer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - executive producer

维娜·苏德 Veena Sud - executive producer (as Veena Sud)

Jay Beattie - co-producer (2004)

Dan Dworkin - co-producer (2004)

摄影 Cinematography

Donald E. Thorin Jr. - (director of photography) (as Donald Thorin Jr.)

Tom Richmond - (pilot episode)

剪辑 Film Editing

Daniel H. Holland - (as Dan Holland)

原创音乐 Original Music

Michael A. Levine

艺术指导 Production Designer

Corey Kaplan

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ray Yamagata

服装设计 Costume Design by

Conan Castro Jr.

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kyle J. Healey - (season 1)

Doug Ludwig

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Anthony D'Esposito - first assistant director

Anthony E. Kountz - second assistant director (as Anthony Kountz)

Shanice R. Anderson - dga trainee (uncredited)

Marc Newland - second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (season 2)

Stephen D'Amato Jr. - third assistant director

Andrew Fiero - second assistant director: second unit

Yor-El Francis - day player DGA trainee

Marla Hudnall - dga trainee

Murphy Occhino - second assistant director

Michael Pitt - first assistant director: Philadelphia

Dominick Scarola - second second assistant director

David 'Wex' Wechsler - first assistant director: Philadelphia

布景师 Set Decoration by

Timothy Stepeck - (as Timothy S. Stepeck)

选角导演 Casting

Dan Shaner

Michael Testa