影片首页 
0 个视频 
72 张图片 
116 位演职员 
366 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lieutenant A.K. Waters

 

Dr. Lena Fiore Kendricks

 

James 'Red' Atkins

 

 

Kelly Lake

 

Michael 'Slo' Slowenski

 

Captain Bill Rhodes

 

Sister Grace

 

Ellis 'Zee' Pettigrew

 

Demetrius 'Silk' Owens

 

Danny 'Doc' Kelley

 

Jason 'Flea' Mabry

 

Colonel Idris Sadick

 

Musa

 

Patience

 

Amaka

 

Lasana

 

Bujo

 

Arthur Azuka

 

Colonel Emanuel Okeze

 

Gideon

 

Sister Siobhan

 

Father Gianni

 

Terwase

 

President Samuel Azuka

 

General Mustafa Yakubu

 

Refugee Woman

 

Alpha

 

Man with Goat

 

Mission Rebel (as Cle Sloan)

 

Rebel Officer

 

Injured Old Man

 

Rape Victim

 

Christopher Marwa

 

Village Woman

 

Tortured Villager

 

Teenage Rebel Soldier

 

Village Attacker

 

Carrier Reporter

 

Rhodes' Aide

 

Rebel Squad Commander

 

Seahawk Pilot

 

Carrier Corpsman

 

Chanting Woman

 

Chanting Woman (as Martha Myles)

 

Refugee Camp Guard

 

Refugee Camp Guard

 

Refugee Camp Guard

 

Relief Worker (as Floyd W. Vaughan)

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

Refugee

 

F-18 Pilot (uncredited)

 

African child from mission (uncredited)

 

Rebel Soldier (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

乔·罗斯 Joe Roth - executive producer

伊恩·布莱斯 Ian Bryce - producer

Stephen J. Eads - associate producer

Heidi Fugeman - associate producer

Mike Lobell - producer

阿诺德·瑞夫金 Arnold Rifkin - producer

Steven P. Saeta - co-producer

Cathy Schulman - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

摩洛·斐欧拉 Mauro Fiore

剪辑 Film Editing

康拉德·巴夫 Conrad Buff IV

Christopher Holmes - (extended version)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Naomi Shohan

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Lazan

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛莉妮·斯图尔特 Marlene Stewart

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar

Roger Guyett - ILM

David Sosalla - Pacific Title & Art Studio

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Bernie Bonner Axelrod - second assistant director: second unit

Paula Case - second second assistant director

Alan Edmisten - first assistant director: second unit

Giselle Gurza - additional second assistant director (as Giselle Gurza Junco)

Phil Hardage - second second assistant director

K.C. Hodenfield - first assistant director

Joyce McCarthy - additional second assistant director

菲尔·尼尔森 Phil Neilson - second unit director

Jeff Okabayashi - second assistant director

Rich Sickler - first assistant director (as Rich T. Sickler)

Lon Takiguchi - second assistant director: second unit

W. Scott Wolf - second assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Larry Dias

选角导演 Casting

Mary Vernieu