影片首页 
6 个视频 
178 张图片 
132 位演职员 
467 条影评 
34 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
凯伊

凯伊

Kai

 
大石内藏助

大石内藏助

Kuranosuke Ôishi

 
美伽

美伽

Mika

 
吉良上野介

吉良上野介

Lord Kira

 

 
美月

美月

Mizuki

 

浅野内匠头

 

大石主税

Chikara Ôishi

 

Kapitan

 

Shogun

 

Tengu Lord

 

Mika's Handmaiden

 

Riku

 

Shogun's Adjutant

 

Okuda

 

Guard

 

Lead Soldier

 

Basho

 

Asano Elite Samurai / Ronin (uncredited)

 

Kira Foot Soldier (uncredited)

 

Jemtashi - Ronin (uncredited)

 

Rider (uncredited)

 

Yasuno

 

Bokken Fighter (uncredited)

 

Iku

 

Mika's Handmaiden 2

 

Carl Whiters

 

Savage (rumored)

 

Villager

 

Boar Elite 02

 

Advisor

 

Samurai wife

 

Narrator

 

Lord Kira's Spy

 

Kira Samurai

 

Kira Samurai

 

Shogun Elite Samurai

 

Stunt Performer

 

Warrior

 

Ronin (uncredited)

 

Tiger Elite Samurai (uncredited)

 

Ronin (uncredited)

 

Hazama

 

Hara

 

Horibe

 

Lovecraftian Samurai

 

Advisor

 

Isogai

 

Drunk Official

 

Mika's Handmaiden

 

Teen Mika

 

Teen Kai

 

Troupe Leader (Kabuki Actor)

 

Young Oishi

 

Devil Elite Samurai (uncredited)

 

Kira Elite Samurai (uncredited)

 

Ronin (uncredited)

 

Kira Samurai (uncredited)

 

Kira Samurai (uncredited)

 

(voice)

 

Ronin (uncredited)

 

Ronin (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

霍辛·阿米尼 Hossein Amini - screenplay

克里斯·摩根 Chris Morgan - screenplay

Walter Hamada - (screen story by)

制作人 Produced by

Pamela Abdy - producer

Chris Fenton - executive producer

Walter Hamada - executive producer

艾瑞克·麦克勒德 Eric McLeod - producer

埃文·斯托夫 Erwin Stoff - executive producer

斯科特·斯塔博 Scott Stuber - producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·马西森 John Mathieson

原创音乐 Original Music

伊兰·伊希克瑞 Ilan Eshkeri

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jan Roelfs

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Allday - (senior art director)

John Chichester

Robert Cowper

Gary Freeman - (supervising art director)

Fay Greene

Stuart Rose

Leslie Tomkins

Bruce Robert Hill - (uncredited)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Penny Rose

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Aithadi - MPC

Christian Manz

Jay Barton - Digital Domain

Justin Denton - Halon

Nicolas Hernandez - Mill Film

Rudi Holzapfel - Baseblack

Allan Magled

Keith Sellers - Soho VFX

Michael Mulholland

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Joe Barlow - third assistant director: second unit

Darwin Brooks - second second assistant director

Glen Carroll - crowd third assistant director

Amy Coats - assistant director

Celine Coulson - assistant director

William Dodds - second assistant director

Alex Gavigan - third assistant director: second unit

Sallie Anne Hard - key second assistant director

Julia Hargitay - assistant director runner

Nick Heckstall-Smith - first assistant director: second unit

Alexandra Jordan - crowd assistant director

Chris Judd - additional assistant director

Ray Kenny - third assistant director

Bryn Lawrence - second assistant director: crowd

Tamas Lukacs - third assistant director: second unit

Gergö Marton - assistant director runner

Emese Matuz - assistant director production assistant

菲尔·尼尔森 Phil Neilson - second unit director

David Pinkus - second assistant director: crowd, pre-production

Brandy D. Pollard - second assistant director: second unit

Gary Richens - crowd assistant director

Szonja Szekerák - third assistant director: Hungary

Tamás Vass - crowd second assistant director

Simon Warnock - first assistant director

Tom White - second assistant director: second unit

Christina Kelton Garner - assistant director

Gerry Gavigan - first assistant director

Mark Gillespie - crowd assistant director

Abby Mills - third assistant director

Paul Taylor - key second assistant director: second unit

Chris Carreras - first assistant director: additional photography

大卫·R·艾里斯 David R. Ellis - second unit director

Toby Hosking - first assistant director: additional photography/first assistant director: aerial unit

Terence Madden - second assistant director: second unit

Karl King - crowd assistant director (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Elli Griff