影片首页 
0 个视频 
29 张图片 
99 位演职员 
53 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Novalee Nation

 

Lexie Coop

 

Sister Husband

 

Ruth Meyers

 

 

Forney Hull

 

Moses Whitecotten

 

Mama Lil

 

Brownie

 

Willy Jack Pickens

 

Tim

 

Nicki

 

Rhonda

 

Girl in Bathroom

 

Wal-Mart Clerk

 

Wal-Mart Assistant Manager

 

Jolene

 

Sheriff

 

Mr. Sprock

 

Mrs. Ortiz

 

Reporter

 

Orderly (as John Daniel Evermore)

 

Hospital Receptionist

 

Cellmate

 

Religious Man

 

Religious Woman

 

Troy

 

Mary Elizabeth Hull

 

Officer Harry

 

Policeman #2

 

Americus

 

Angela Ortiz

 

Rosanna Ortiz

 

Ray

 

Johnny DeSoto

 

M.C. of Banquet

 

Jerry

 

Kitty

 

Praline

 

Ernie

 

Delphia

 

Nurse

 

Co-Ed

 

Bar Girl (uncredited)

 

Banquet Guest (uncredited)

 

Girl in Bar / Girl on the Street (uncredited)

 

Clawhammer (uncredited)

 

Wal-Mart Girl (uncredited)

 

Baby Ruth Coop (uncredited)

 

Cherry Coop (uncredited)

 

Student on bicycle (uncredited)

 

Photo Finalist (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Truck Driver (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Young Brownie (uncredited)

 

Young Brownie (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Rosita (voice) (uncredited)

 

Bar Room Fighter (uncredited)

 

Young Baby Ruth Coop (uncredited)

 

Young Cherry Coop (uncredited)

 

Customer at Gas Station (uncredited)

 

Featured Extra (uncredited)

 

Wal-Mart Shopper (uncredited)

 

Americus Nation (voice) (uncredited)

 

Bass Player (uncredited)

 

Wal-Mart Employee (uncredited)

 

Professor (uncredited)

 

Reporter

 

Mary Elizabeth Hull (as Margaret Ann Hoard)

 

Nightclub Customer / Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Birthday Party Guest / Wedding Guest (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Billie Letts - (novel)

Lowell Ganz - (screenplay) &

Babaloo Mandel - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

苏珊·卡特索尼斯 Susan Cartsonis - producer

Carmen Finestra - executive producer

Gerrit V. Folsom - co-producer (as Gerrit Folsom)

Rick Leed - executive producer

Diane Minter Lewis - co-producer

David McFadzean - producer

Roz Weisberg - associate producer

Patricia Whitcher - producer

马特·威廉姆斯 Matt Williams - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Richard Greatrex - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Ian Crafford

原创音乐 Original Music

Mason Daring

艺术指导 Production Designer

Paul Peters

美术设计 Art Direction by

John Frick

服装设计 Costume Design by

Melinda Eshelman

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

David J. Negron Jr.

Thomas J. Smith - Cinesite

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Matt Earl Beesley - first assistant director/second unit director

文斯·帕尔莫 Vincent Palmo Jr. - second assistant director (as Vince Palmo Jr.)

Brian Steward - second second assistant director

Andrew Foster - second assistant director (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Amy Wells

选角导演 Casting

玛利·费恩 Mali Finn