影片首页 
1 个视频 
49 张图片 
97 位演职员 
393 条影评 
9 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Patrick Verona

 

Katarina Stratford

 

Cameron James

 

 

Michael Eckman

 

Mandella

 

Chastity

 

Walter Stratford

 

Ms. Perky

 

Coffee Girl

 

Mr. Chapin

 

Scruvy

 

Bogey Lowenstein

 

Trevor

 

Audio Visual Guy

 

Beautiful Jock

 

Coffee Kid #1

 

Coffee Kid #2

 

Cohort

 

Drugged Out Loser

 

Wimpy Loser

 

Laughing Loser

 

Crying Loser

 

Screaming Loser

 

Detention Student

 

Bartender

 

Jock

 

Mba Guy at Party

 

Heather

 

Clem

 

Cowboy

 

Kissing Guy

 

Judith

 

Perky Girl

 

Biker

 

Save Ferris Singer

 

Save Ferris Singer

 

Letters To Cleo Singer

 

Letters To Cleo Singer

 

School Administrator (uncredited)

 

Teacher (uncredited)

 

Admirer #1 (uncredited)

 

Coffee Girl #2 (uncredited)

 

Club Dancer #1 (uncredited)

 

Beautiful Girl (uncredited)

 

Joey Donner

 

Bianca Stratford

 

Mr. Morgan

 

Buckaroo Bartender

导演 Director

吉尔·约格尔

Gil Junger

制作人 Produced by

Jeffrey Chernov - executive producer

Jody Hedien - co-producer

Seth Jaret - executive producer

安德鲁·莱泽 Andrew Lazar - producer

Greg Silverman - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

Mark Irwin - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

O. Nicholas Brown

原创音乐 Original Music

Richard Gibbs

艺术指导 Production Designer

Carol Winstead Wood

美术设计 Art Direction by

Gilbert Wong

服装设计 Costume Design by

Kimberly A. Tillman

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Sally Sue Beisel - second second assistant director

K.C. Colwell - first assistant director

Darin Rivetti - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Gregg Barbanell - foley artist

Bayard Carey - production sound mixer

Tom Condon - cable person / second boom operator

Albert Gasser - sound editor

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

Nils C. Jensen - sound effects editor

Nancy MacLeod - sound effects editor

Donald J. Malouf - supervising sound editor

Mel Metcalfe - re-recording mixer

Terry Porter - re-recording mixer

David Schneider - boom operator

Thomas Whiting - supervising adr editor

Dean A. Zupancic - re-recording mixer

Stephen W. Potter - stage engineer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Charles Graffeo

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Martin 'Vinnie' Hagood - makeup artist