影片首页 
2 个视频 
140 张图片 
126 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
29 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
安迪

安迪

Andy Dufresne

 
瑞德

瑞德

Ellis Boyd 'Red' Redding

 
典狱长诺顿

典狱长诺顿

Warden Norton

 
布鲁克斯

布鲁克斯

Brooks Hatlen

 
汤米

汤米

Tommy

 
赫德利

赫德利

Captain Hadley

 
鲍格斯

鲍格斯

Bogs Diamond

 

 

Guard Mert

 

Guard Youngblood

 

1946 D.A.

 

Skeet

 

Jigger

 

Floyd

 

Snooze

 

Guard Trout

 

Andy Dufresne's Wife

 

Glenn Quentin

 

1946 Judge

 

Fresh Fish Con

 

Hungry Fish Con

 

New Fish Guard

 

Fat Ass

 

Tyrell

 

Laundry Bob

 

Laundry Truck Driver

 

Laundry Leonard

 

Rooster

 

Projectionist (as Joseph Pecoraro)

 

Hole Guard

 

Guard Dekins

 

Guard Wiley (as Don R. McManus)

 

Moresby Batter (as Donald E. Zinn)

 

1954 Landlady

 

1954 Food-Way Manager

 

1954 Food-Way Woman

 

1957 Parole Hearings Man

 

Ned Grimes

 

Elmo Blatch

 

Elderly Hole Guard

 

Bullhorn Tower Guard

 

Man Missing Guard

 

Head Bull Haig

 

Bank Teller

 

Bank Manager

 

Bugle Editor

 

1966 D.A.

 

Duty Guard

 

1967 Parole Hearings Man

 

1967 Food-Way Manager

 

Con (uncredited)

 

Con (uncredited)

 

Inmate (uncredited)

 

Con (uncredited)

 

1957 Parole Hearings Guard (uncredited)

 

Pete

 

Old Man on Bus (uncredited)

 

1947 Parole Hearings Man (as Gordon C. Greene)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Gilda Mundson Farrell (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Ernie

 

Mail Caller (as Eugene C. De Pasquale)

 

Convict (uncredited)

 

Traffic (driver) (uncredited)

 

Heywood

 

Con (uncredited)

 

Bank Teller (uncredited)

 

Inmate II (uncredited)

 

New Fish Con (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

斯蒂芬·金 Stephen King - (short story "Rita Hayworth and Shawshank Redemption")

弗兰克·德拉邦特 Frank Darabont - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

Liz Glotzer - executive producer

David V. Lester - executive producer (as David Lester)

Niki Marvin - producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗杰·狄金斯 Roger Deakins - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Richard Francis-Bruce

原创音乐 Original Music

托马斯·纽曼 Thomas Newman

艺术指导 Production Designer

泰伦斯·马什 Terence Marsh

美术设计 Art Direction by

Peter Landsdown Smith - (as Peter Smith)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Elizabeth McBride

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Michael Greenwood - second second assistant director

Thomas Schellenberg - key second assistant director

John R. Woodward - first assistant director

杰西·约翰逊 Jesse Johnson - third assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Petra Bach - adr supervisor

Kevin Bartnof - foley artist

David Behle - mixing recordist

Bruce Bell - sound editor

Mike Boudry - additional adr recordist

Kevin Boyd - cable person

Willie D. Burton - production sound mixer (as Willie Burton)

Rick Canelli - adr recordist

Michael J. Cerone - additional adr recordist (as Michael Cerone)

Jeff Clark - sound editor

Zack Davis - sound editor

Marilyn Graf - foley mixer

Ron Grafton - foley recordist

Michael Herbick - sound re-recording mixer

Ellen Heuer - foley artist

Shelley Rae Hinton - adr editor

Dale Johnston - sound editor

Doc Kane - additional adr mixer

Jack Keller - mixing recordist

Larry Lester - sound editor

Marvin E. Lewis - boom operator (as Marvin Lewis)

Robert J. Litt - sound re-recording mixer

William L. Manger - sound editor (as Bill Manger)

Lori Martino - assistant sound editor

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer (as Tom O'Connell)

Richard Oswald - sound editor

Janelle Showalter - assistant sound editor

John Stacy - supervising sound editor (as John M. Stacy)

Elliot Tyson - sound re-recording mixer

Robert Ulrich - adr editor

Bill Weinman - assistant sound editor

Paul J. Zydel - additional adr mixer (as Paul Zydel)

Jim Emswiller - temp boom operator (uncredited)

John Roesch - foley artist (uncredited)

Donald C. Rogers - technical director of sound (uncredited)

John Soukup - recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Michael Seirton - (as Michael Sierton)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Roy Bryson - hair stylist

Jeni Lee Dinkel - makeup artist

Kevin Haney - key makeup artist

Philip Ivey - key hair stylist (as Phillip Ivey)

Pamela Priest - hair stylist

Monty Westmore - makeup artist