影片首页 
0 个视频 
68 张图片 
183 位演职员 
162 条影评 
4 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Balthazar

 

Philos

 

Mathayus (as The Rock)

 

The Sorceress

 

 

Takmet

 

Thorak

 

Boy at Well (as Sean Michael)

 

Courtesan

 

Memnon

 

Arpid

 

Jesup

 

King Pheron

 

Queen Isis

 

Chieftain

 

Tribal Leader

 

Third Akkadian

 

Torturer

 

Torturer (as Scott Schwartz)

 

Memnon Soldier

 

Guard at Ant Pit (as Mike Hilow)

 

Guard at Ant Pit

 

Guard at Gomorrah Gate

 

Bazaar Barmaid

 

Sword Merchant

 

Bird Merchant

 

Perfume Merchant

 

Harlot

 

Harlot

 

Harlot

 

Street Urchin

 

Urchin

 

Urchin

 

Asian Training Master

 

Asian Training Fighter

 

Asian Training Fighter

 

Soldier

 

Harem Girl

 

Harem Girl

 

Harem Girl

 

Harem Girl

 

Falconmaster

 

Warrior Woman

 

Warrior Woman (as Diana Lupo)

 

Warrior Woman

 

Warrior Woman

 

Warrior Woman

 

Warrior Woman

 

Boy with Dates (as Brandon Gonzales)

 

Vision Archer

 

Night Gate Guard

 

Courtesan (as Claudia Orellana)

 

Palace Guard

 

Army Leader

 

Barbarian Guard

 

Barbarian Guard

 

Barbarian Woman (uncredited)

 

Harlot (uncredited)

 

Red Turban Soldier (uncredited)

 

Warrior Woman (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Merchant (uncredited)

 

Harlot (uncredited)

 

Ambush Bandit (uncredited)

 

Barbarian Chieftain (uncredited)

 

Harlot (uncredited)

 

Harlot (uncredited)

 

Falconer (uncredited)

 

Balthazar's Warrior Women (uncredited)

 

Red Turban (uncredited)

 

Balthazar's Bandit (uncredited)

 

Doubting General

 

Bazaar Merchant (uncredited)

 

Harem Girl (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Side Waitress (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Bazaar Merchant (uncredited)

 

Vendor (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard 2 (uncredited)

Tal

 

Elephant (uncredited)

 

Pasha on Elephant (uncredited)

 

Egyptian Thief (uncredited)

 

Warrior (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

斯蒂芬·索莫斯 Stephen Sommers - (character) (uncredited)

斯蒂芬·索莫斯 Stephen Sommers - (character) (uncredited)

斯蒂芬·索莫斯 Stephen Sommers - (character) (uncredited)

乔纳森·黑尔斯 Jonathan Hales - (story)

William Osborne - (screenplay) and

大卫·海特 David Hayter - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

肖恩·丹尼尔 Sean Daniel - producer

詹姆斯·杰克斯 James Jacks - producer

斯蒂芬·索莫斯 Stephen Sommers - producer

Josh McLaglen - associate producer

Vince McMahon - executive producer

凯文·米舍 Kevin Misher - producer

Richard Luke Rothschild - co-producer

Michael Tronick - associate producer

剪辑 Film Editing

Greg Parsons

Michael Tronick

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·戴布尼 John Debney

艺术指导 Production Designer

艾德·维勒 Ed Verreaux

美术设计 Art Direction by

Doug J. Meerdink

Greg Papalia - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

John Bloomfield

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Rodney Iwashina - CFX

Bob Wiatr - R!OT Pictures

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

J. Tom Archuleta - first assistant director: second unit

Kevin Duncan - second assistant director: second unit

Rick Kelly - second second assistant director: additional photography

Allen Kupetsky - second assistant director: additional second unit

Steve Lonano - additional second assistant director: second unit

Maria Mantia - second assistant director: additional second unit

Josh McLaglen - first assistant director

克雷格·汉德森 Greg Michael - second unit director: additional photography

Nilo Otero - first assistant director: additional second unit

Rich Sickler - second assistant director

W. Scott Wolf - second second assistant director (as Scott Wolf)

William H. Burton Jr. - second unit director (as Billy Burton)

Danny Green - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Robert J. Anderson Jr. - production sound mixer

James Ashwill - foley mixer

David V. Butler - additional sound editor

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Gloria D'Alessandro - dialogue editor

Paula Fairfield - sound effects editor

Frank Fleming - sound recordist

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Dylan A. Flores - adr mixer (as Diana Flores)

Cameron Frankley - supervising sound editor

Gregg Frazier - boom operator: second unit

Dennis Fuller - boom operator

Jeff Gomillion - adr mixer

Dick Hansen - utility sound

Jamie Hardt - assistant sound editor

Matthew Harrison - foley editor

Tomás Hradcky - sound creator (as Tomas Hart)

Doug Jackson - sound effects editor

Ryan Juggler - assistant sound editor (as Ryan B. Juggler)

Benjamin Kaplan - sound production assistant

David Kelson - additional production mixer

格雷格·兰达克 Gregg Landaker - re-recording mixer

Greg LaPlante - digital mastering

Ai-Ling Lee - sound effects editor

Aaron Levy - sound recordist

Linda Lew - foley recordist

Steve Maslow - re-recording mixer

Peter V. Meiselmann - production sound mixer: second unit

Jon Michaels - assistant sound editor

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - additional sound mixer: pre-dubs (as Frank Montano)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Anthony Ortiz - boom operator

Paul N.J. Ottosson - sound designer

Mark Pappas - foley editor

John Roesch - foley artist

Carin Rogers - dialogue editor / dialogue supervisor

Philip Rogers - adr recordist

James Simcik - supervising adr editor

Ken Strain - utility sound: second unit

Jussi Tegelman - sound effects editor

Robert Troy - dialogue editor

Marshall Winn - adr editor

Carla Murray - sound editor (uncredited)

Douglas J. Schulman - production sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Carolyn Tapp - foley recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kate J. Sullivan - (as Kate J. Sullivan)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Laverne Caracuzzi - makeup artist

Bridget Cook - hair stylist

Daniel Curet - additional hair stylist: second unit

Jeff Dawn - makeup designer / makeup supervisor

Anna Fleiner - makeup artist

Dayne Johnson - makeup artist

Erma Kent - hair stylist

Eryn Krueger Mekash - makeup artist: second unit (as Eryn Krueger)

Mark Landon - makeup artist

Steve LaPorte - key makeup artist

Louis Lazzara - key makeup artist

Stacey Morris - hair stylist

JoJo Myers Proud - body makeup artist

Ani Plotkin-Maloney - makeup artist (as Ani Plotkin)

Christina Raye - hair stylist

Tegan Taylor - makeup artist

Judith Tiedemann - hair stylist

Peter Tothpal - hair department head

Adam Brandy - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Roxy D'Alonzo - makeup artist (uncredited)

Heather Plott - body makeup artist (uncredited)

Elaina P. Schulman - key hair stylist (uncredited)