影片首页 
1 个视频 
153 张图片 
221 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
39 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
奥斯卡·辛德勒

奥斯卡·辛德勒

Oskar Schindler

 
阿蒙·高斯

阿蒙·高斯

Amon Goeth

 
伊扎克·斯泰恩

伊扎克·斯泰恩

Itzhak Stern

 

 
海伦

海伦

Helen Hirsch

 

Lisiek

 

SS Bureaucrat (as Gerald Alexander Held)

 

Emilie Schindler

 

Poldek Pfefferberg (as Jonathan Sagalle)

 

Wiktoria Klonowska (as Malgoscha Gebel)

 

Wilek Chilowicz (as Shmulik Levy)

 

Marcel Goldberg

 

Ingrid (as Beatrice Macola)

 

Julian Scherner

 

Rolf Czurda (as Friedrich Von Thun)

 

Herman Toffel

 

Leo John

 

Albert Hujar

 

Mila Pfefferberg

 

Juda Dresner

 

Chaja Dresner

 

Danka Dresner

 

Mordecai Wulkan

 

Mr. Nussbaum

 

Mrs. Nussbaum

 

Henry Rosner

 

Manci Rosner

 

Leo Rosner

 

Rabbi Menasha Levartov

 

Josef Bau (as Rami Hauberger)

 

Investor

 

Investor

 

Chaim Nowak

 

O.D. / Chicken Boy

 

Nuisa Horowitz

 

Dolek Horowitz

 

Red Genia

 

Mr. Löwenstein

 

DEF Foreman

 

Diana Reiter

 

Irrational Woman

 

Regina Perlman

 

Mietek Pemper

 

Investigator

 

Doorman

 

Julius Madritsch (as Hans Jorg Assmann)

 

Majola

 

Dieter Reeder (as August Schmolzer)

 

Josef Liepold

 

Club Singer

 

Nightclub Maitre d'

 

Treblinka Commandant

 

Rudolph Hoss (as Hans Michael Rehberg)

 

Waiter (as Eugeniusz Priwiezencew)

 

Montelupich Colonel

 

SS Waffen Officer

 

Dr. Blancke

 

Dr. Josef Mengele (as Daniel Del Ponte)

 

DEF SS Officer

 

SS Sgt. Kunder

 

DEF Guard

 

Auschwitz Guard (as Olaf Linde Lubaszenko)

 

Auschwitz Guard

 

Auschwitz Guard

 

Brinnlitz Guard

 

Gestapo

 

Gestapo

 

SS Waffen Man

 

Gestapo Brinnlitz

 

Ukrainian Guard

 

Gestapo Clerk Klaus Tauber

 

Border Guard

 

German Clerk

 

Toffel's Secretary

 

Scherner's Secretary

 

Czurda's Secretary

 

Bosch

 

Goeth's Girl

 

Czurda's Girl (as Agnieszka Kruk)

 

Polish Girl

 

Brinnlitz Man

 

Brinnlitz Girl

 

Russian Officer

 

Plaszow Depot SS Guard

 

SS Guard Zablocie

 

SS NCO Zablocie

 

SS NCO - Ghetto

 

SS NCO - Ghetto

 

SS NCO - Ghetto

 

Ghetto Woman (as Ethel Szyc)

 

Ghetto Woman

 

Old Jewish Woman

 

Ghetto Old Man

 

Prisoner at Depot

 

Clerk at Depot

 

Black Marketeer

 

Black Marketeer

 

Black Marketeer

 

Ghetto Doctor

 

Frantic Woman

 

Stable Boy

 

Pankiewicz

 

Man in Pharmacy

 

NCO Plaszow (as Bartek Niebielski)

 

Grun

 

Engineer Man

 

Clara Sternberg

 

Maria Mischel

 

Ghetto Girl

 

Ghetto Girl

 

Ghetto Girl

 

Ghetto Man

 

Ghetto Man

 

Brinnlitz Priest (as Edward Linde Lubaszenko)

 

Montelupich Prisoner

 

Depot Master (as Goerges Kern)

 

Plaszow SS Guard

 

Plaszow SS Guard

 

Plaszow SS Guard (as Goetz Otto)

 

Plaszow SS Guard

 

Plaszow SS Guard (as Hubert Kramer)

 

Plaszow Jewish Girl

 

Plaszow Jewish Girl (as Dorit Ady Seadia)

 

Plaszow Jewish Girl

 

(uncredited)

 

Little Jewish Boy (uncredited)

 

Himself - Schindler Mourner (uncredited)

 

Himself - Schindler Mourner (uncredited)

 

Herself - Schindler Mourner (uncredited)

 

German Girl (uncredited)

 

Boy (uncredited)

 

Woman (uncredited)

 

Young Worker (uncredited)

 

Rebecca Tannenbaum (as Beata Nowak)

 

Wilhelm Kunde

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Jewish Boy (uncredited)

 

Worker in Factory (uncredited)

 

Garage Mechanic

 

Young Woman (uncredited)

 

Himself - Schindler Mourner (uncredited)

 

Himself - Schindler Mourner (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - executive producer

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - producer

Irving Glovin - associate producer

布兰科·拉斯蒂格 Branko Lustig - producer

杰拉德·莫伦 Gerald R. Molen - producer

- associate producer

Lew Rywin - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

贾努兹·卡明斯基 Janusz Kaminski - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

迈克尔·卡恩 Michael Kahn - (film edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

艾伦·斯达斯基 Allan Starski

服装设计 Costume Design by

Anna B. Sheppard - (as Anna Biedrzycka-Sheppard)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Steve Price - ILM

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Marek Brodzki - first assistant director: Poland, Heritage Films

- second assistant director

塞尔吉奥·米米卡-戈赞 Sergio Mimica-Gezzan - first assistant director

Krzysztof Zbieranek - second assistant director: Poland, Heritage Films

声音部门 Sound Department

Kevin Bartnof - foley artist

Charles L. Campbell - supervising sound editor

Paul Timothy Carden - sound editor

Jeff Clark - sound editor

Mike Dowson - adr mixer: England

Jerry Edemann - assistant sound editor

Louis L. Edemann - supervising sound editor

Tomislav Fogec - sound boom operator: Croatia

Leonard T. Geschke - sound editor (as Lenny Geschke)

Eric Gotthelf - foley mixer

Ron Grafton - foley recordist

Allen Hartz - adr editor

Ellen Heuer - foley artist

Andrea Horta - adr editor

Doug Jackson - sound editor

Robert Jackson - production sound mixer: United States

Nils C. Jensen - sound editor

Ron Judkins - production sound mixer: United States (as Ronald Judkins)

Samuel F. Kaufman - re-recordist

Gary Krivacek - sound editor

Stephanie D. Krivacek - adr assistant

Andrea Lakin - re-recordist

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Angie Luckey - assistant sound editor

Donald J. Malouf - sound editor

Scott Millan - re-recording mixer

Geoff Mist - adr recordist: England

Magic A. Moreno - Mag and Opticle Transfer Engineer: Todd Hollywood

Robert Morrisey - assistant sound editor (as Rob Morrisey)

Gary Mundheim - sound editor

Chuck Neely - sound editor

Mel Neiman - processed sound effects

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Steve Pederson - re-recording mixer

John Roesch - foley artist

Rod Rogers - adr assistant

Larry Singer - adr supervisor

Alicia Stevenson - foley artist

Carolyn Tapp - foley recordist

Bernard Weiser - sound editor

Kerry Dean Williams - sound editor

William Jacobs - foley editor (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Czeslawa Baldo - hair stylist: Poland, Heritage Films

Judith A. Cory - hair supervisor: United States (as Judy Alexander Cory)

Pauline Heys - makeup: England (as Pauline Hayes)

Alicja Kozlowska - hair stylist: Poland, Heritage Films

Mariusz Kusia - barber: Poland, Heritage Films

Matthew W. Mungle - additional makeup: United States (as Matthew Mungle)

Waldemar Pokromski - makeup artist: Poland, Heritage Films

Christina Smith - makeup supervisor: United States

Iwona Swierzawska - hair stylist: Poland, Heritage Films

Lisa Tomblin - hair: England (as Lisa Thomlin)

Malgorzata Zawadzka-Lewik - hair stylist: Poland, Heritage Films

John E. Jackson - prosthetic technician (uncredited)

Jane Royal - makeup: England