影片首页 
0 个视频 
47 张图片 
107 位演职员 
225 条影评 
2 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Edmond Dantes

 

Fernand Mondego

 

 

Abbé Faria

 

J.F. Villefort

 

Mercedès Iguanada

 

Armand Dorleac

 

Jacopo

 

Maurice

 

Luigi Vampa

 

Mansion Owner

 

Napoleon

 

Old Man Dantes

 

Albert Mondego

 

Viscount

 

Morrell

 

Julianne, Morell's Granddaughter

 

Colonel Villefort

 

Partygoer No. 1

 

Partygoer No. 2 (as Maireid Devlin)

 

Partygoer No. 3

 

Gardener

 

Outrider

 

Claude

 

Valentina Villefort

 

Marchand

 

Pascal

 

Banker (Mondego's Creidtor)

 

Viscount Toville (Nobleman Duellist)

 

Mondego Servant

 

Militia (Gendarme) Officer

 

Lt. Graypool, Elba Shore Patrol

 

Gendarmes Captain

 

Danglars

编剧 Writer

亚历山大·仲马 Alexandre Dumas père - (novel) (as Alexandre Dumas père)

Jay Wolpert - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

加里·巴伯 Gary Barber - producer

罗杰·伯恩鲍姆 Roger Birnbaum - producer

Chris Brigham - executive producer

Chris Chrisafis - co-producer: UK

Ned Dowd - line producer

Derek Evans - co-producer

James Flynn - co-producer: Ireland

乔纳森·格利曼 Jonathan Glickman - producer

摩根·奥沙利文 Morgan O'Sullivan - co-producer

Rebekah Rudd - co-producer

Andrew Somper - co-producer: UK

摄影 Cinematography

Andrew Dunn - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Christopher Womack - (as Chris Womack)

Stephen Semel

原创音乐 Original Music

艾德·谢默 Ed Shearmur - (as Edward Shearmur)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Mark Geraghty

美术设计 Art Direction by

Conor Devlin

Terry Pritchard

服装设计 Costume Design by

Tom Rand

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Karl Mooney - Mill Film

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Anna Lisa Baldacchino - trainee assistant director: second unit

Keith Barry - trainee assistant director

Enda Doherty - trainee assistant director

Pierre Ellul - third assistant director: Malta

Adrienne Greenhalgh - trainee assistant director

Sean Griffin - third assistant director: additional photography

James Hagger - second assistant director: second unit

Robert Huberman - first assistant director (as Bob Huberman)

Ray Kenny - trainee assistant director

Raymond Kirk - third assistant director

Bailey Marks - trainee assistant director

Karen Richards - second assistant director

Nick Thomas - trainee assistant director

Julia Ware - first assistant director: second unit

Arthur Wooster - second unit director

声音部门 Sound Department

Sefi Carmel - re-recording mixer

Paul Curtis - sound editor

Adam Daniel - assistant sound re-recording mixer

Graham Daniel - re-recording mixer

Brendan Deasy - production sound mixer

Paula Fairfield - sound effects designer / sound effects editor

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Matthew Gough - co-sound mixer / sound assistant

Peter Joly - supervising sound editor

Ray Merrin - re-recording mixer

Andy Peach - sound recordist

Eddie Quinn - boom operator

Michael Redfern - foley editor (as Mike Redfern)

Gerard Roche - adr mixer

Mark Rose - assistant sound editor

Leslie Shatz - re-recording mixer

Ian Wilson - sound effects editor

Wendy Czajkowsky - adr mixer (uncredited)

Carla Murray - sound effects editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

John Byrne

Johnny Byrne

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Lynda Armstrong - key makeup artist / makeup designer

Dee Corcoran - key hair stylist

Marie Darmanin - makeup artist

Audrey Doyle - makeup artist

Marcelle Genovese - hair stylist

Jackie Grima - makeup artist

Uxue Laguardia - makeup artist

Clare Lambe - assistant makeup artist

Niamh O'Loan - makeup artist

Tina Phelan - makeup artist: dailies

Debbie Scicluna - hair stylist

Angele Stafrace - key nail technician

Margot Wilson - makeup artist