影片首页 
1 个视频 
97 张图片 
211 位演职员 
495 条影评 
17 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Johnny Rico

 

Dizzy Flores

 

Carmen Ibanez

 

 

Commanding Officer

 

Carl Jenkins

 

Sgt. Zim

 

Jean Rasczak

 

Captain Deladier

 

Recruiting Sergeant

 

Pilot Cadet Stack Lumbreiser

 

General (as Dale A. Dye)

 

Defendant (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Ace Levy

 

Sugar Watkins

 

Zander Barcalow

 

Biology Teacher

 

General Owen

 

Breckinridge

 

Kitten Smith

 

Katrina

 

Shujimi

 

Mr. Rico

 

Mrs. Rico

 

Djana'D

Teo

 

Corporal Bronski

 

Lt. Willy

 

Corporal Birdie

 

Sgt. Gillespie (as Curnal Aulisio)

 

Net Correspondent

 

Sky Marshall Dienes

 

Sky Marshall Meru

 

Fed Net Announcer (voice)

 

Expert

 

Expert

 

Lanny

 

Psychic

 

Engineering Officer

 

Young Cap Trooper

 

Little Boy Trooper

 

Late Cadet

 

Communications Officer

 

Officer with Morita (as Michael Stokey)

 

Male Trooper (uncredited)

 

Marco

 

Medic

 

Jumpball Referee

 

Judge

 

Young Mother

 

Stomping Kid

 

Stomping Kid

 

Stomping Kid

 

Stomping Kid

 

Female Trooper

 

Male Trooper

 

Male Trooper

 

Student

 

Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

Buenos Aires Survivor (uncredited)

 

Football Quarterback (uncredited)

 

Cheerleader (uncredited)

 

Jumpball Player (uncredited)

 

Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

School Prom Lead Singer (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Student / Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

MI trooper (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Squad Leader (uncredited)

 

Voice heard on speaker when troopers were receiving gear for battle (voice) (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Jump Ball Referee (uncredited)

 

Jumpball Player (uncredited)

 

Marine (uncredited)

 

Male Trooper (uncredited)

 

Jump Ball #5 Player (uncredited)

 

Academy Soilder (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Female Trooper (uncredited)

 

Student / Male Trooper (uncredited)

 

Cpl. Allen (uncredited)

 

Male Trooper (uncredited)

 

Male Trooper (uncredited)

 

Medic (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

 

Wounded Soldier on gurney (uncredited)

 

Cadet "flipper" (uncredited)

 

Male Trooper Leader (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Trooper (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

爱德华·纽梅尔 Edward Neumeier - (screenplay) (as Ed Neumeier)

罗伯特·A·海因莱因 Robert A. Heinlein - (book)

制作人 Produced by

爱德华·纽梅尔 Edward Neumeier - co-producer (as Ed Neumeier)

Jon Davison - producer

Frances Doel - co-producer

Stacy Lumbrezer - co-producer

Alan Marshall - producer

菲尔·提佩 Phil Tippett - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

约斯特·瓦卡诺 Jost Vacano - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Mark Goldblatt

Caroline Ross

原创音乐 Original Music

巴索·普列多斯 Basil Poledouris

艺术指导 Production Designer

艾伦·卡梅伦 Allan Cameron

美术设计 Art Direction by

Bruce Robert Hill

Steven Wolff - (as Steve Wolff)

服装设计 Costume Design by

爱伦·麦朗妮克 Ellen Mirojnick

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott E. Anderson - spaceship

克雷格·海耶斯 Craig Hayes - design visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio

David Jones - Boss Film Studios (as David M. Jones)

Van Ling - Banned from the Ranch Entertainment

Daniel Radford - Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.

Jim Rygiel - Boss Film

Scott Squires - ILM

Mark Sullivan - Compound Eye

菲尔·提佩 Phil Tippett - creature visual effects supervisor

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

维克·阿姆斯特朗 Vic Armstrong - second unit director

Mathew Dunne - first assistant director: second unit

Gregg Goldstone - first assistant director

Peter E. Hirsch - second second assistant director

Jamie Marshall - second assistant director: second unit

Marge Piane - second assistant director: second unit

Kenneth J. Silverstein - second assistant director (as Kenneth Silverstein)

Hans Berggren - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Joth Riggs - dga trainee (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Tony Araki - recordist

Michael J. Benavente - supervising dialogue editor

Dean Beville - sound effects editor

Matthew C. Beville - foley editor

Raul A. Bruce - boom operator

Ed Callahan - sound effects editor

Harry Cohen - sound designer (as Harry Cohen M.P.S.E.)

Susan Dudeck - supervising adr editor (as Susan Dudek)

Alison Fisher - adr editor

Stephen Hunter Flick - sound designer / sound supervisor

Joseph Geisinger - sound mixer

Nerses Gezalyan - foley mixer

Jeff Gomillion - adr mixer

Warren Hamilton Jr. - sound effects editor (as Warren Hamilton JR. M.P.S.E.)

Allen Hartz - adr editor

Gary A. Hecker - foley artist (as Gary Hecker)

Greg Hedgepath - sound effects editor (as Gregory Hedgepath)

Nicholas James - supervising foley editor

Jeffrey Kaplan - foley editor (as Jeffrey Kaplan M.P.S.E.)

Patricio A. Libenson - sound effects editor (as Patricio Libenson)

Diane Linn - adr recordist

Maciek Malish - foley editor (as Maciek Malish M.P.S.E.)

Charles Maynes - sound effects editor

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - Re-Recording Mixer

Jeena M. Phelps - assistant dialogue editor

John Pospisil - sound designer

Charleen Richards - adr mixer

Greg P. Russell - Re-Recording Mixer

Dan Sharp - recordist

兰迪·汤姆 Randy Thom - sound designer (as Randy Thom C.A.S.)

Ron Vignone - assistant adr editor

Hugo Weng - dialogue editor

Jeffrey Wilhoit - foley artist

Jack Wolpa - sound utility

Linda Yeaney - assistant sound editor

David Lewis Yewdall - sound effects editor (as David Lewis Yedall M.P.S.E.)

Peter Brown - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Richard Burton - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Erik Flockoi - sound transferer (uncredited)

Jeff Glueck - sound engineer (uncredited)

William Jacobs - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Andy Kopetzky - sound editor (uncredited)

Mark Lanza - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Andy Martin - assistant sound designer (uncredited)

Jon Michaels - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Tim Rakoczy - sound intern (uncredited)

本·威金斯 Ben Wilkins - sound effects editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Robert Gould - (as Bob Gould)

选角导演 Casting

Elaine J. Huzzar

Johanna Ray

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Tony Acosta Jr. - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Janice Alexander - hair stylist

David P. Barton - animatronics: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as David Barton)

Bryan Blair - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

John Blake - key makeup artist

Kathryn Blondell - key hair stylist

Evan Brainard - animatronics: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Nik E. Carey - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Nik Carey)

Glen Eisner - sculptor: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Thomas Floutz - painter: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Thom Floutz)

Mark Garbarino - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Karin Hanson - hair department: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

David Hoehn - prosthetic eye creator: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Rick Lalonde - hair department: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Richard LaLonde)

Gil Liberto - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Richard Maybery - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Rich Mayberry)

David Miner Jr. - animatronics: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Bill Myer - makeup artist

Ron Pipes - hair department: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Jason Ryan - animatronics: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Jordu Schell - painter: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

David Selvadurai - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

肖恩·史密斯 Shaun Smith - project coordinator: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Shaun P. Smith)

Steven Stewart - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Mario Torres Jr. - sculptor: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Mario Torres)

D. Mick Wood - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc.

Chris Yagher - studio manager: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (as Mark C. Yagher)

Rufus Hearn - lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions, Inc. (uncredited)

Timothy Huizing - mold maker (uncredited)

Selina Jayne - makeup artist (uncredited)

Timothy A. Miguel - makeup artist (uncredited)