影片首页 
0 个视频 
53 张图片 
139 位演职员 
88 条影评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Jean-Luc Picard

 

Shinzon

 

Viceroy

 

 

Commander Donatra

 

Commander Suran

 

Praetor Hiren

 

Admiral Janeway

 

Wesley Crusher

 

Guinan (uncredited)

 

Kelly (uncredited)

 

William Riker

 

Data / B-4

 

Geordi La Forge

 

Worf

 

Deanna Troi

 

Beverly Crusher

 

Senator Tal'aura

 

Senator

 

Helm Officer Branson

 

Reman Officer

 

Commander

 

Commander

 

Computer (voice) (as Majel Barrett Roddenberry)

 

Starfleet Officer (uncredited)

 

Romulan Senator (uncredited)

 

Bridge Officer (uncredited)

 

Scimitar Computer (voice) (uncredited)

 

Romulan (uncredited)

 

Reman Officer (uncredited)

 

Romulan Senator (uncredited)

 

Bridge Officer (uncredited)

 

Reman soldier (uncredited)

 

Reman Officer (uncredited)

 

Reman Warrior (uncredited)

 

Reman Warrior (uncredited)

 

musician in Riker's Wedding (uncredited)

 

Enterprise-E Officer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

约翰·洛根 John Logan - (screenplay)

约翰·洛根 John Logan - (screenplay)

吉恩·罗登贝瑞 Gene Roddenberry - (television series Star Trek)

Rick Berman - (story) &

布伦特·斯皮内 Brent Spiner - (story)

制作人 Produced by

Rick Berman - producer

Marty Hornstein - executive producer

Peter Lauritson - co-producer

吉恩·罗登贝瑞 Gene Roddenberry - executive producer (posthumously credited on other mediums) (uncredited)

剪辑 Film Editing

Dallas Puett

原创音乐 Original Music

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith

艺术指导 Production Designer

Herman F. Zimmerman - (as Herman Zimmerman)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Cherie Baker

Donald B. Woodruff

服装设计 Costume Design by

Bob Ringwood

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark O. Forker

Kenneth Jones - (as Dr. Ken Jones)

Kelly Port - associate visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Steve Battaglia - second second assistant director

Doug Coleman - second unit director

Bac DeLorme - additional second assistant director

Richard Oswald - second assistant director

David Sardi - first assistant director

Cecilia Sweatman - dga trainee

Basti Van Der Woude - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Bub Asman - supervising sound editor

Joseph F. Brennan - boom operator

Fred Burke - foley editor

Thomas Causey - sound mixer

William Cawley - assistant sound editor (as Bill Cawley)

Harry Cohen - sound designer

Richard Corwin - dialogue editor

Noyan Cosarer - re-recording mixer

Scott Curtis - foley editor

Tammy Fearing - adr editor

Galen Goodpaster - assistant sound editor

David Grimaldi - sound effects editor

Scott G.G. Haller - foley editor

Robin Harlan - foley artist

Doug Jackson - sound effects editor

克里斯·詹金斯 Chris Jenkins - re-recording mixer

Jason King - sound effects editor

Richard Kite - cable person

Susan Kurtz - dialogue editor

Steve Mann - sound effects editor

Matthew C. May - assistant sound editor

Sarah Monat - foley artist

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer (as Frank Montano)

阿兰·罗伯特·莫瑞 Alan Robert Murray - supervising sound editor

Howard Neiman - sound effects editor

James Simcik - supervising adr editor

Randy Singer - foley mixer (as Randy K. Singer)

Thomas W. Small - supervising foley editor (as Thomas Small)

Frank Smathers - supervising dialogue editor (as Frank T. Smathers)

Mike Szakmeister - dialogue editor (as Michael Szakmeister)

Paul C. Warschilka - sound effects editor (as Paul Warschilka)

Tim Webb - recordist

James Wolvington - sound designer (as Jim Wolvington)

James Wright - sound consultant: Dolby (as Jim Wright)

Mario Lorenzo - sound supervisor: mixer (uncredited)

Blu Murray - apprentice sound editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

John M. Dwyer

Ronald R. Reiss

选角导演 Casting

Amanda Mackey Johnson - (as Amanda Mackey Johnson)

Cathy Sandrich - (as Cathy Sandrich Gelfond)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Allan A. Apone - makeup artist

Karen Asano-Myers - key hair stylist (as Karen Asano-Meyers)

Terry Baliel - hair stylist (as Terrel L. Baliel)

Ellis Burman Jr. - makeup artist (as Ellis Burman)

Michael Burnett - special makeup effects artist

Judy Crown - hair stylist

Roxy D'Alonzo - special makeup effects artist

Rebecca De Morrio - hair stylist

Zoltan Elek - makeup artist

Earl Ellis - makeup artist

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - makeup artist: Ron Perlman

Ora Green - hair stylist (as Ora T. Green)

Lumas Hamilton Jr. - hair stylist (as Lumas D. Hamilton)

Ruth Haney - special makeup effects artist

Tina Hoffman - makeup artist

Tim Jarvis - special makeup effects technician

Jeff Lewis - special makeup effects artist

Robert Maverick - special makeup effects artist

Chris McBee - hair stylist

Shawn McKay - hair stylist

Lisa Meyers - hair stylist

Myke Michaels - special makeup effects artist

Michael Mills - prosthetic makeup

Bart Mixon - makeup artist

Diane Pepper - hair stylist

Joe Podnar - special makeup effects artist

Elizabeth Rabe - additional hair stylist

Jill Rockow - prosthetic makeup artist

Elaina P. Schulman - hair stylist

Marsha Shearrill - makeup artist: clean up crew

Rick Stratton - makeup artist

Kathe Swanson - hair stylist

Linda Trainoff - hair stylist

Julia L. Walker - hair stylist: Ms. Goldberg

Toni-Ann Walker - hair stylist

June Westmore - makeup artist

Michael Westmore - makeup designer and supervisor

Joy Zapata - hair department head

Art Anthony - special makeup effects artist (uncredited)

David DeLeon - makeup artist (uncredited)