影片首页 
11 个视频 
223 张图片 
170 位演职员 
733 条影评 
214 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
卢克·天行者

卢克·天行者

Luke Skywalker

 
莱娅公主

莱娅公主

Princess Leia Organa

 
韩索罗

韩索罗

Han Solo

 
欧比旺

欧比旺

Ben Obi-Wan Kenobi

 

 
达斯·维德

达斯·维德

Darth Vader

 
C-3PO

C-3PO

C-3PO

 
R2-D2

R2-D2

R2-D2

 

Grand Moff Tarkin

 

Death Star Trooper (uncredited)

 

Chewbacca

 

Darth Vader (voice) (uncredited)

 

Uncle Owen

 

Aunt Beru

 

Chief Jawa

 

General Dodonna

 

General Willard

 

Red Leader (as Drewe Hemley)

 

Red Two (Wedge) (as Dennis Lawson)

 

Red Three (Biggs)

 

Red Four (John D.)

 

Red Six (Porkins)

 

Gold Leader (as Angus Mcinnis)

 

Gold Two

 

Gold Five

 

General Taggi

 

General Motti

 

Commander #1

 

Red Two (voice) (uncredited)

 

Boba Fett (special edition) (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Cantina Alien (uncredited)

 

Cantina Alien (uncredited)

 

Greedo (uncredited)

 

Nabrun Leids (uncredited)

 

Wuher (uncredited)

 

Drifter (Red 12) (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Wioslea (uncredited)

 

Dr. Evazan (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Greedo (uncredited)

 

Hrchek Kal Fas (uncredited)

 

Jawa (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper / Tusken Raider / Death Star Trooper / Garouf Lafoe (uncredited)

 

Jawa (uncredited)

 

Garindan (uncredited)

 

Djas Puhr (uncredited)

 

Death Star Trooper (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper with Binoculars (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Death Star Trooper (uncredited)

 

Kabe (uncredited)

 

Kabe / Jawa / GONK Droid (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (special edition) (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Leia's Rebel Escort (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Brea Tonnika (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Ponda Baba (uncredited)

 

Mosep (uncredited)

 

Chall Bekan (uncredited)

 

Solomohal (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited)

 

Jawa (uncredited)

 

Jawa (uncredited)

 

Muftak / Cantina Band Member (uncredited)

 

Temple Guard / Medal Bearer (uncredited)

 

Jawa (uncredited)

 

Takeel (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (special edition) (uncredited)

 

Death Star Gunner (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Swilla Corey (uncredited)

 

Massassi Base Rebel Scout (uncredited)

 

Rycar Ryjerd (uncredited)

 

InCom Engineer (uncredited)

 

Leesub Sirln (uncredited)

 

Cmdr. Praji (Imperial Officer #2 on rebel ship) (uncredited)

 

Tawss Khaa (uncredited)

 

Senni Tonnika (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Sai'torr Kal Fas (uncredited)

 

Cantina Voices (voice) (uncredited)

 

Massassi Outpost Announcer / Various Voices (voice) (uncredited)

 

Lt. Shann Childsen (uncredited)

 

Cantina Alien (uncredited)

 

Del Goren (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited)

 

Jawa (uncredited)

 

Thuku (uncredited)

 

Ketwol / Melas (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (uncredited)

 

Cantina Patron (uncredited)

 

Stormtrooper (voice) (uncredited)

 

Daine Jir (uncredited)

 

Lt. Pol Treidum (uncredited)

 

Greedo (voice) (uncredited)

 

BoShek (uncredited)

 

Mos Eisley Citizen (special edition) (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - executive producer

加里·库尔茨 Gary Kurtz - producer

里克·麦考伦 Rick McCallum - producer (1997 special version)

摄影 Cinematography

吉尔伯特·泰勒 Gilbert Taylor - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

赵汝钜 Richard Chew - film editor

T.M. Christopher - (1997 special version)

保罗·赫希 Paul Hirsch - film editor

玛西娅·卢卡斯 Marcia Lucas - film editor

乔治·卢卡斯 George Lucas - (uncredited)

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·威廉姆斯 John Williams

艺术指导 Production Designer

John Barry

美术设计 Art Direction by

Leslie Dilley

诺曼·雷诺兹 Norman Reynolds

服装设计 Costume Design by

John Mollo

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave Carson - ILM (1997 special version)

约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - ILM (1997 special version)

乔·雷特利 Joe Letteri - ILM (1997 special version) (as Joseph Letteri)

Bruce Nicholson - optical camera assistant: miniature and optical effects unit / visual effects supervisor: ILM (1997 special version)

Alex Seiden - ILM (1997 special version)

Stephen Williams - ILM (1997 special version) (as Stephen Williams)

丹尼斯·穆伦 Dennis Muren - second cameraman: miniature and optical effects unit / visual effects supervisor: ILM (1997 special version)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Gerry Gavigan - assistant director (uncredited)

Terry Madden - assistant director

安东尼·韦恩 Anthony Waye - assistant director (as Tony Waye)

Gary White - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Derek Ball - production sound mixer

本·贝尔特 Ben Burtt - sound designer: 1997 & 2004 editions (as Ben Burtt) / special dialogue and sound effects (as Ben Burtt)

Gene Corso - sound editor

Gordon Davidson - sound editor

Teresa Eckton - sound editor: 1997 & 2004 editions

Les Fresholtz - re-recording mixer (as Lester Fresholtz)

Roxanne Jones - assistant sound editor

Stephen Katz - sound consultant: Dolby

Robert J. Litt - re-recording mixer (as Robert Litt)

Don MacDougall - re-recording mixer

Robert Marty - assistant sound editor (1997 special version)

Bob Minkler - re-recording mixer

Michael Minkler - re-recording mixer (as Mike Minkler)

Richard Portman - re-recording mixer

Gary Rizzo - digital mix technician (1997 special version) (as Gary A. Rizzo)

Ronald G. Roumas - re-recordist (1997 special version)

Robert R. Rutledge - sound editor

Karen Sharp - assistant sound editor

Sam F. Shaw - supervising sound editor (as Sam Shaw)

Gary Summers - re-recording mixer (1997 special version)

Ray West - re-recording mixer

理查德·安德森 Richard L. Anderson - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Fred Clemons - machine room operator (1997 special version) (uncredited)

Samuel C. Crutcher - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Steve Kinsey - digital mix technician: 1997 special edition (uncredited)

Kitty Malone - foley artist (uncredited)

Cathy McKelvey - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Ken Nightingall - boom operator (uncredited)

Brian Slack - sound consultant: DTS (1997 special version) (uncredited)

Jack Snyder - sound engineer (uncredited)

David E. Turner - machine room operator (1997 special version) (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

罗杰·克里斯蒂安 Roger Christian

选角导演 Casting

黛安娜·克里滕顿 Dianne Crittenden - (as Diane Crittenden)

Irene Lamb

Vic Ramos - (casting)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

里克·贝克 Rick Baker - makeup: second unit

Doug Beswick - makeup: second unit

斯图尔特·弗里伯恩 Stuart Freeborn - makeup supervisor

罗伯·伯汀 Rob Bottin - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Graham Freeborn - special makeup effects crew (uncredited)

Kay Freeborn - makeup artist (uncredited)

Nick Maley - special makeup effects crew: Cantina sequence (uncredited)

Patricia McDermott - hair stylist (uncredited)

Charles E. Parker - special makeup effects crew: Cantina sequence (uncredited)

Christopher Tucker - special makeup effects crew: Cantina sequence (uncredited)