影片首页 
0 个视频 
46 张图片 
133 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
5 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Derek Vinyard

 

Danny Vinyard

 

Doris Vinyard

 

 

Seth Ryan

 

Cameron Alexander

 

Stacey

 

Murray

 

McMahon

 

Dr. Bob Sweeney

 

Davina Vinyard

 

Lamont

 

Dennis Vinyard

 

Rasmussen

 

Little Henry (as Jason Bose-Smith)

 

Lawrence

 

Mitch McCormick

 

Chris (as Keram Malicki-Sanchez)

 

Jason

 

Jerome

 

Daryl Dawson (as Chris Masterson)

 

Huge Aryan

 

Curtis

 

Cop #2 (as Tommy L. Bellissimo)

 

Kammi

 

Dr. Aguilar

 

Ally Vinyard

 

Cassandra

 

Reporter

 

Desk Sergeant

 

Buddy #1

 

Guard

 

Young Ally Vinyard

 

Lawrence's Partner (as Kiant Elam)

 

Student

 

Random Skinhead

 

Stocky Buddy (as Paul Short)

 

Basketball Player

 

Skinhead (uncredited)

 

Prison Gang Leader (uncredited)

 

Young Danny Vinyard (uncredited)

 

Skinhead Girlfriend (uncredited)

 

Arresting Officer (uncredited)

 

Deputy Sheriff (uncredited)

 

Jail Inmate (uncredited)

 

Skinhead in Store (uncredited)

 

High School Student Leaving Bathroom (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Skinhead (uncredited)

 

Lizzy

 

Randy

 

White Supremicist (uncredited)

 

Police Officer #2 (uncredited)

 

Parking Lot Skinhead (uncredited)

 

Jail Inmate (uncredited)

导演 Director

托尼·凯耶

Tony Kaye

编剧 Writer

David McKenna - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

庄·赫斯 Jon Hess - co-producer

Bill Carraro - executive producer

迈克·德·鲁卡 Michael De Luca - co-executive producer

David McKenna - co-producer

Kearie Peak - executive producer

Steve Tisch - executive producer

Lawrence Turman - executive producer

Brian Witten - co-executive producer

John Martinuzzi - producer

摄影 Cinematography

托尼·凯耶 Tony Kaye

剪辑 Film Editing

Gerald B. Greenberg - (as Jerry Greenberg)

Alan Heim

原创音乐 Original Music

安·达德利 Anne Dudley

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jon Gary Steele

Phill Zagajewski - assistant production designer

美术设计 Art Direction by

J. Kyler Black - (as James Kyler Black)

Dan Olexiewicz

服装设计 Costume Design by

Douglas Hall - (as Doug Hall)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mark Cotone - first assistant director

Michael Keller - second second assistant director

David Larson - second assistant director

Rusty Mahmood - dga trainee

Scott Harris - first assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Joe Barnett - re-recording mixer

Javier Bennassar - sound effects editor

Dorian Cheah - sound effects editor

Benjamin L. Cook - background sound editor (as Benjamin Cook)

Suzanne Davis - utility cable

Jed M. Dodge - dialogue editor (as Jed Dodge)

Roger Dudley - additional sound engineer

Mary Erstad - foley mixer

David Lee Fein - foley artist (as David Lee Fine)

Alan Freedman - adr mixer

Cormac Funge - sound effects editor

Robert Getty - assistant sound editor

Kurt Godel - transfer engineer

David Grant - dialogue editor

Tom Hartig - boom operator (as Thomas W. Hartig)

Frederick Howard - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Craig Jurkiewicz - foley editor

Ossama Khuluki - foley artist (as Ossame Khuluki)

David Mann - foley editor

Diane Marshall - foley artist

Bob McNabb - dialogue editor (as Robert McNabb)

Michael Mullane - background sound editor

Steve Nelson - production sound mixer

Sarah Peterson - dialogue assistant

Yuri Reese - re-recording mixer

John Ross - re-recording mixer

Steve Scoville - dialogue editor

Susan Shin - adr supervisor

Anne Slack - transfer engineer

William Smith - re-recording mixer (as Bill Smith)

Lucy Sustar - foley mixer

Roland N. Thai - sound effects editor (as Roland Thai)

Paul Coogan - boom operator (uncredited)

Michael Ferdie - production sound editor (uncredited)

Jason George - dialogue editor (uncredited)

Cameron Hamza - sound recordist (uncredited)

Dean Hovey - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Robert Jackson - dialogue editor (uncredited)

Scott Jones - adr mixer (uncredited)

Thomas Jones - dialogue editor (uncredited)

Paul Vik Marshall - pickups sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) / sound mixer (uncredited)

Matthew Reidenbach - assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Aletha Rodgers - sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Walter Spencer - production sound editor (uncredited)

Kelly Vandever - additional sound re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tessa Posnansky

选角导演 Casting

Valerie McCaffrey

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Judith A. Cory - supervising key hair (as Judith Alexander-Cory)

Bill Fletcher - wig maker

Heather Fraker - makeup artist

Karyn Huston - hair stylist (as Karyn Huston)

John E. Jackson - supervising key makeup

Matthew W. Mungle - special effects makeup artist

Gina Rylander - body makeup artist

Christina Smith - supervising key makeup

Jamie Kelman - lab makeup effects artist: W.M. Creations (uncredited)