影片首页 
0 个视频 
5 张图片 
105 位演职员 
12 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Steve Prefontaine

 

Bill Bowerman

 

Mary Marckx

 

 

Frank Shorter

 

Roscoe Devine

 

Kenny Moore

 

Don Kardong

 

Barbara Bowerman

 

Bob Peters

 

Mac Wilkins

 

Russ Francis (as Nicholas Oleson)

 

Iowa's Finest

 

Elfriede Prefontaine

 

Fred Long

 

Himself

 

TV Director

 

BBC commentator

 

Pre at age 6

 

George Young

 

Molly Cox

 

Walt McClure

 

Finnish Offical

 

Eugene Register Reporter

 

Coed #1

 

Coed #2

 

Coed #3

 

Turn Judge

 

Pole Vvaulter

 

German Guard

 

Hayward Field Announcer

 

Starter

 

Bully

 

Flight Attendant

 

Steve Bence

 

Technical Director

 

Control Room Assistant #1

 

Control Room Assistant #2

 

Lasse Viren

 

Mohamed Gammoudi

 

Dave Bedford

 

Emiel Putterman

 

Harold Norpoth

 

Juha Vastinen

 

Ian Stewart

 

Javier Alvarez

 

Frank Eisenberg

 

Per Hallie

 

Nikolay Sviridor

 

Extra in Crowd (uncredited)

 

Campbell (uncredited)

 

Finnish Official (uncredited)

 

Runner (uncredited)

 

Party Guest / Fan / Pretty Redhead (uncredited)

 

Irate Driver (uncredited)

 

Collin Pounder (uncredited)

 

Man at Fence in Last Race (uncredited)

 

Bill Dellinger

 

BBC Commentator

 

Arne Kvalhiem

 

Ian McCaffrety (as Paul Vincent)

 

Runner (uncredited)

 

William (uncredited)

 

Gerry Lindgren (uncredited)

 

Bartender #1 (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

罗伯特·唐尼 Robert Towne - (written by) and

Kenny Moore - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

汤姆·克鲁斯 Tom Cruise - producer

Kenny Moore - executive producer

乔纳森·桑格尔 Jonathan Sanger - executive producer

波拉·瓦格纳 Paula Wagner - producer

摄影 Cinematography

康拉德·赫尔 Conrad L. Hall - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

Randy Miller

艺术指导 Production Designer

William J. Creber - (as William Creber)

美术设计 Art Direction by

William J. Durrell Jr. - (as William J. Durell)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Grania Preston

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Eric Fox Hays - second second assistant director

Ian Kern - second second assistant director: second unit

Alex Kramarchuk - second assistant director

Benjamin Rosenberg - first assistant director

乔纳森·桑格尔 Jonathan Sanger - second unit director

W. Scott Wolf - additional second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Benjamin Beardwood - dialogue editor

Patrick Bietz - sound editor

Bruce Bisenz - sound

Carmen Flores De Tanis - assistant sound editor

Joe Dorn - adr supervisor

Nerses Gezalyan - sound mixer

Galen Goodpaster - assistant sound editor

Gary A. Hecker - foley artist

Scott Hecker - supervising sound editor

Michael Herbick - re-recording mixer

Kenneth L. Johnson - sound effects editor

Robert J. Litt - re-recording mixer

Myron Nettinga - sound effects editor

Marsha Sorce - sound recordist

Elliot Tyson - re-recording mixer

Jack Keller - sound recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Cloudia - (as Cloudia)

选角导演 Casting

Richard Pagano - (as Rick Pagano)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

David Abbott - makeup artist

Bridget Cook - department head hair stylist

Dennis Liddiard - key makeup artist

JoJo Myers Proud - hair stylist

Joni Powell - makeup artist