影片首页 
45 个视频 
288 张图片 
185 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
167 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dominic Toretto

 

Brian O'Conner

 

Hobbs

 

Mia

 

 

Roman

 

Tej (as Chris 'Ludacris' Bridges)

 

Vince

 

Han

 

Gisele

 

Leo

 

Santos

 

Reyes

 

Elena

 

Zizi

 

Wilkes (as Fernando F. Chien)

 

Fusco

 

Chato

 

Macroy

 

Chief of Police Alemeida

 

Rosa

 

Capa

 

Berto

 

Lanzo (as Corey Eubanks)

 

Diogo (as Luis DaSilva)

 

Cash House Door Guard

 

Evidence Technician

 

Lead DEA Agent (as Ben Blankenship)

 

Conductor

 

Croupier

 

Field Reporter

 

Field Reporter

 

News Anchor

 

News Anchor

 

News Anchor

 

Brazilian (uncredited)

 

Dialect Coach (uncredited)

 

Reyes Henchman / Driver (uncredited)

 

Hot Beach Girl (uncredited)

 

Hedgmen (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Background (uncredited)

 

Rio Girl (uncredited)

 

Shadow Ryder (uncredited)

 

South American Kingpin Druglord (uncredited)

 

Party Girl (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Diogo's Boy (uncredited)

 

Diogo's Crew (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Cocktail Girl (uncredited)

 

Rio Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Monica Fuentes (uncredited)

 

Convict (uncredited)

 

Train Passenger (uncredited)

 

Street Car Racer / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Evidence Technician (uncredited)

 

Letty (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Gunman (uncredited)

 

Brazilian Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Henchman / Train Passenger / Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

Rio Girl (uncredited)

 

Officer Castro (uncredited)

 

Reyes Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Diego's men #4 (uncredited)

导演 Director

制作人 Produced by

范·迪塞尔 Vin Diesel - producer

Michael Fottrell - producer

Amanda Cohen - executive producer

尼尔·H·莫瑞兹 Neal H. Moritz - producer

Fernando Serzedelo - line producer: Brazil

Samantha Vincent - executive producer

林诣彬 Justin Lin - executive producer

Michael Ross - producer

摄影 Cinematography

斯蒂芬·文登 Stephen F. Windon - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

布莱恩·泰勒 Brian Tyler

艺术指导 Production Designer

Peter Wenham

美术设计 Art Direction by

比特·弗洛狄格 Beat Frutiger

Andrew Neskoromny

Tom Valentine - supervising art director

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Adam Avitabile - Look Effects

Rainer Gombos - Pixomondo

Justin Jones

Guillaume Rocheron - MPC

David Wallace Allen - TeamWorks Digital

Ian Hunter - New Deal Studios

Jeffrey Kalmus - ICO VFX

Kelvin McIlwain

Rick Sander - HOAX Films

David Sanger - New Deal Studios

Mike Wassel - (as Michael J. Wassel)

Angela Barson - BlueBolt

David Burton - With A Twist Studio

Eric D. Christensen - Factory VFX

Olivier Dumont - Method Studios

Danny S. Kim

Sven Martin - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

James Currier - second second assistant director: Puerto Rico

Janaina Ferreira - second assistant director: Brazil

Aaron C. Fitzgerald - second second assistant director: second unit

Jason Halley - second second assistant director: second unit

Jully Irie - second assistant director: Brazil

Spencer Jarvis - additional second assistant director

Matti Klutz - additional second assistant director

James LaRocca - first assistant director: second unit, Puerto Rico

Vincent Lascoumes - first assistant director

Malu Miranda - first assistant director: Brazil

Spiro Razatos - second unit director

Justin Ritson - first assistant director: visual effects unit / second second assistant director

Leonardo Rocha - second second assistant director: Brazil

Ethan Ross - second assistant director: second unit, Puerto Rico

David Sardi - first assistant director: train unit

亚历山大·维特 Alexander Witt - second unit director: train heist

Terrence B. Zinn - second second assistant director: train unit

Christophe Le Chanu - second assistant director

Basti Van Der Woude - second assistant director: train unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Laura Harris Atkinson - dialogue editor

Paul Aulicino - assistant supervising sound editor

Peter Brown - supervising sound editor

C. Douglas Cameron - boom operator

Kerry Ann Campean - foley editor

Kerry Ann Carmean - foley editor (as Kerry Ann Carmean)

Jesse Dodd - adr mixer (as Jesse K-D. Dodd)

Thom 'Coach' Ehle - sound consultant: Dolby (as Thom Ehle)

George Flores - production sound mixer: additional photography

Nerses Gezalyan - sound mixer

Glynna Grimala - sound designer

Gary A. Hecker - supervising foley artist

Xavier Horan - dialogue editor

Chris Jargo - adr editor

Luis Antonio Landrau - sound utility (as Luis Antonio Landrau)

Colt Logan - sound utilty: day player

Anna MacKenzie - supervising dialogue & adr editor

Charles Maynes - sound effects editor

Bill Meadows - re-recording mix technician

Christopher Mills - efp sound

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Whit Norris - production sound mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Mark Ormandy - additional sound

George Pereyra - foley editor

Tobias Poppe - sound effects recordist

Todd D. Reynolds - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Stephen P. Robinson - sound designer

Katherine Rose - foley artist (as Kate Rose)

Jorge Saldanha - sound recordist: second unit

Ann Scibelli - sound designer

Frank Smathers - sound recordist

Peter Staubli - sound designer / sound effects editor

Kevin J. Summers - sound utility

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

Jon Title - sound effects editor

Vikram Biswas - post-production audio (uncredited)

Lars Bjerre - dialogue denoising (uncredited)

Andrew Logan - sound recordist (uncredited)

Vishal Sharma - post-production audio (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Bob Kensinger

选角导演 Casting

黛布拉·赞恩 Debra Zane

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Nicole Sortillon Amos - makeup artist (as Nicole Sortillon)

Nikki Bell - hair stylist

Carolina Bicudo - assistant makeup artist

John Blake - makeup department head

Dominique Borrel - makeup artist: second unit

Claudia Breckenridge - hair stylist: Arizona second unit

Char Coats-Crump - makeup artist (as Char Coats)

Mary Fennello - makeup artist: Arizona second unit

Ton Hyl - makeup artist: Brazil (as Ton Hyll)

Loretta James-Demasi - key make-up: train unit

Loida E. Jeannot - assistant hair stylist / hair stylist: Puerto Rico (as Loida Jeannot)

Margarita Jeannot - key hair stylist: Puerto Rico second unit

James MacKinnon - key makeup artist

Margarita Pidgeon - key hair stylist: Arizona second unit

Marielena Ramirez - hair stylist

Angel A. Rivera - makeup artist: Puerto Rico (as Angel Rivera)

Yolanda Sheridan - makeup artist

Rachel Solow - barber: Mr. Johnson

Jo Jo Stephens - key hair stylist

Christien Tinsley - makeup artist: Mr. Diesel

Denise Tunnell - makeup artist

Scott Wheeler - key makeup artist: Puerto Rico second unit

Joani Yarbrough - department head hair

Sherri Zebeck - key makeup artist: Arizona second unit (as Sherri Ann Zebeck)