影片首页 
40 个视频 
205 张图片 
216 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
69 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
桑德·凯奇

桑德·凯奇

Xander Cage

 
项

Xiang

 
赛琳娜

赛琳娜

Serena Unger

 
阿黛尔

阿黛尔

Adele Wolff

 
DJ尼克斯

DJ尼克斯

Nicks

 
贝基

贝基

Becky Clearidge

 
吉布森

吉布森

Augustus Gibbons

 
塔隆

塔隆

Talon

 
马珂

马珂

Jane Marke

 
泰尼逊

泰尼逊

Tennyson Torch

 
拉撒路

拉撒路

Lazarus

 
霍克

霍克

Hawk

 
内马尔

内马尔

Himself (as Neymar Jr.)

 

 

达里斯

Darius Stone

 

安斯利

Ainsley

 

CIA Director

 

Ainsley's Girl

 

Ainsley's Girl

 

Ainsley's Girl

 

NSA Contractor (uncredited)

 

NSA Pilot (uncredited)

 

SWAT Captain (as Hector Anibal)

 

Hot Guy (uncredited)

 

Red Erik

 

Air Force Personnel (uncredited)

 

Scruffy Pirate (uncredited)

 

Dirty Pirate (uncredited)

 

International Partygoer (uncredited)

 

Dirty Pirate (uncredited)

 

Paul Donovan

 

Lola (as Ariadna Gutierrez)

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Minister

 

Xiang's Girl (uncredited)

 

Jonas

 

Friendly Man

 

Ainsley's Girl (as Bailey King)

 

Ainsley's Girl

 

Ainsley's Girl

 

Newscaster

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member (as O'Neil Watson)

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member

 

Choir Member (as Petergail Williams)

 

Island Bartender

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Jungle Rave Partier

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girls

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Lazarus' Girl

 

Herself

 

Herself

 

Herself

 

Himself

 

Himself

 

Himself

 

Club Raver

 

Raver Girl

 

Bouncer

 

Bouncer

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Catwalk Partier

 

Partier (uncredited)

 

Pirate (uncredited)

 

MI6 Control

 

Chinese Politico

 

Russian Spymaster

 

Choir Member

 

Robber

 

Club Announcer

导演 Director

D·J·卡卢索

D.J. Caruso

编剧 Writer

F. Scott Frazier - (written by)

里奇·威尔克斯 Rich Wilkes - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

Gloria S. Borders - executive producer (as Gloria Borders)

范·迪塞尔 Vin Diesel - producer (p.g.a.)

Scott Hemming - executive producer

里克·基德尼 Ric Kidney - executive producer

杰夫·柯申鲍姆 Jeff Kirschenbaum - producer (p.g.a.)

乔·罗斯 Joe Roth - producer (p.g.a.)

Vince Totino - executive producer

Samantha Vincent - producer (p.g.a.)

Marla Levine - co-producer

Lyn Lucibello - associate producer (as Lyn Lucibello-Brancatella)

Zack Roth - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

拉塞尔·卡朋特 Russell Carpenter - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Vince Filippone

Jim Page

原创音乐 Original Music

布莱恩·泰勒 Brian Tyler - (music by)

Robert Lydecker - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jon Billington

美术设计 Art Direction by

Erin Magill - additional art director

Ken Sinclair - (set dresser)

Aleksandra Marinkovich - (art direction: Dominican Republic & 2nd Unit)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Kimberly A. Tillman

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jasen Nannini

D. Eric Robinson - Mr. X Inc.

Björn Mayer

Loeng Wong-Savun - Vitality Visual Effects

Thilo Ewers - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Kevin T. Hahn - (as Kevin Hahn)

Sven Martin - division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Yari Azzopardi - daily assistant director

Adam Bocknek - second second assistant director

Tyler Delben - second assistant director: main unit

Chris Feltis - assistant director

Tim Fitzgerald - second assistant director: 2nd Unit

Robin K. Flynn - assistant director: second unit

James M. Freitag - first assistant director

Steven Hacker - second assistant director: additional photography

María Victoria Hernández - dr main unit

扬·霍布雷克 Jan Hrebejk - second unit director

David Pagan Mariñez - second unit first assistant director: Dominican Republic

Travis McConnell - third assistant director: second unit

Monica Simpson - assistant director

Frank Capra III - first assistant director: second unit

Mark Lukac - second second assistant director

Beth Mell - assistant director

Craig Seitz - third assistant director

Pete Waterman - second assistant director: additional photography

Krystle Ferdinand - daily production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Glen Gauthier - sound mixer

Jason McFarling - second boom operator

Steve Switzer - boom operator

Marco Vargas Garcia - sound assistant: Main Unit - Dominican Republic

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Ron Bartlett - re-recording mixer

托马斯·库雷 Thomas Curley - sound mixer: additional photography

Judah Getz - adr mixer

Lisa Gillespie - boom operator: additional photography

Julian Howarth - production sound mixer: Los Angeles

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Daniel Saxlid - dialogue editor

D. Chris Smith - foley editor / sound effects editor

David Stark - utility: additional photography

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Jared Marshack - mix technician

Jessie Pariseau - sound effects editor

Ann Scibelli - sound designer

Peter Staubli - sound designer

David Werntz - sound designer

Noyan Cosarer - Re-recording Trailer Mixer

Roberto Domínguez - foley mixer (as Roberto Domínguez)

Donnie Little - audio engineer

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

Jon Title - sound effects editor

Alan Zielonko - boom operator: second unit

Karen M. Baker - supervising sound editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Philip D. Morrill - first assistant sound editor

Peter Michael Sullivan - foley supervision

布景师 Set Decoration by

Shane Vieau

选角导演 Casting

Miguel Fernandez - (dominican casting)

Edna Lerebours - dominican casting director

Anne McCarthy

Kellie Gesell

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Melis Bayraktar - prosthetic technician

Graham Chivers - prosthetic artist

Jamie Craddock - prosthetic technician

Roxy D'Alonzo - personal makeup artist: Mr. Diesel

Debra Denson - makeup artist: Ice Cube (uncredited)

Kayla Dobilas - prosthetic technician

Jonathan Graham - prosthetic technician

Carol Hartwick - key hair stylist

Jo-Ann MacNeil - makeup department head

Steve Newburn - prosthetic makeup designer and supervisor

Erin Pidgeon - makeup artist daily (uncredited)

Ashley Rocha - assistant makeup artist

Adrian Stansfield - prosthetic painter

Vincent Sullivan - hair department head

Allan A. Apone - makeup department head: additional photography (uncredited)

Allan Cooke - special makeup effects artist

Gabriel Georgiou - hair stylist: Ms. Padukone

Alastair Muir - assistant makeup artist

Sean Sansom - specialty tattoos

Atabeira Cordero - makeup artist: second unit Dominican Republic (uncredited)

Liz Rowe - prosthetic fabricator

Teresa Buccione - key hair stylist: second unit

Rob Coutts - tattoo artist

Susan Exton-Stranks - assistant hair stylist

Rose-Mary Gubala - key makeup artist (as Rose-Mary Holosko)

Christopher Pizzarelli - key makeup artist: second unit (as Chris Pizzarelli)